Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  19  A PLECAT   CRI814 
ODESA(GA)  00:20  15  A PLECAT   KNP003 
BUCURESTI  02:00  A PLECAT   B484MIR 
GLODENI  05:00  17  A PLECAT   CSF900 
BUCURESTI  05:00  SUSPENDAT   
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  16  A PLECAT   CQE900 
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  13  A PLECAT   SZK088 
ODESA(GA)  05:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  06:00  21  SUSPENDAT  CNI151 
EDINET  06:00  18  A PLECAT   KVI900 
BALTI  06:20  14  A PLECAT   KUI 777 
HMELNITKII  06:20  19  A PLECAT   AAM537 
BALTI/expres  06:30  17  A PLECAT   CQP367 
OCNITA  06:30  13  A PLECAT   YRJ440 
BALTA  06:45  11  A PLECAT   CON236 
UNGHENI  06:45  14  A PLECAT   PQD696 
ODESA(GA)  06:50  10  A PLECAT   CRG888 
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  20  A PLECAT   CNB664 
COBILEA  06:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
BOCANI  06:55  12  A PLECAT   TWT272 
LIPCANI  06:55  16  A PLECAT   BRAZ153 
BALTI/expres  07:00  A PLECAT   FLYY999 
SOROCA  07:00  15  A PLECAT   CMP280 
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  15  A PLECAT   KBE900 
GALASENI  07:10  11  A PLECAT   CMX450 
CAMENCA  07:10  18  A PLECAT   OCO888 
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  13  A PLECAT   CQR824 
RABNITA  07:15  13  A PLECAT   WPW535 
STOLNICENI  07:15  17  SUSPENDAT   
CAJBA  07:20  10  A PLECAT   CQG533 
COT  07:20  A PLECAT   MOU303 
SOROCA  07:30  12  A PLECAT   COT730 
LIPCANI  07:30  12  A PLECAT   KAJ346 
COBANI  07:30  11  A PLECAT   CLJ986 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  15  A PLECAT   CPD377 
BALTI/expres  07:30  16  A PLECAT   IEW442 
DONDUSENI/BARABOI  07:35  13  A PLECAT   CRS499 
COTOVO  07:40  10  A PLECAT   RKU626 
EDINET  07:40  17  A PLECAT   CMS544 
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  16  A PLECAT   RZAH955 
ORHEI/expres  07:45  19  A PLECAT   QZQ670 
UNGHENI  07:45  A PLECAT   COW553 
OTACI/SOROCA  07:50  15  INREGISTRARE  CRD652 
BALTI  07:50  18  INREGISTRARE  FLOO888 
COBILEA  07:50  18  INREGISTRARE  UIL245 
SOCI  07:55  49  INREGISTRARE  CLP499 
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  16  INREGISTRARE   
LIPCANI  08:00  17  INREGISTRARE  BRAX458 
ANANIEV  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
MANASTIREA JAPCA  08:00  20  INREGISTRARE  CPV558 
ILENUTA  08:00  16  INREGISTRARE  EJB037 
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  19     
CERNAUTI  08:00  18  INREGISTRARE  OKE986 
FUNDURII VECHI  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  08:00  21  INREGISTRARE  CMR709 
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  18  INREGISTRARE  GTM680 
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  20     
VARSOVIA  08:10  15  SUSPENDAT   
ORHEI/expres  08:15  20     
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  17  INREGISTRARE  FLAM793 
PECISTE  08:20  19     
SOROCA  08:20  17     
EDINET  08:20  18     
OCNITA  08:25  20     
GAUZENI  08:25  19     
IZVOARE  08:30  18     
BALTI/expres  08:30  20  INREGISTRARE  CRO976 
A. NOI-MURINO(reg.Lening)  08:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
CERLINA  08:35  18     
CRIVA  08:40  20     
TELENESTI  08:40  17     
HERSON  08:40  19  INREGISTRARE  ZZK277 
ORHEI/expres  08:45  20     
COSTESTI/CALARA  08:50  17     
BUTOR  08:50  17     
REZINA  08:50  42     
CAMENCA  08:50  19     
SOROCA  08:55  20     
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  19     
BAXANI  09:00  20     
BALTI/expres  09:00  20  INREGISTRARE  CON566 
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00  SUSPENDAT   
PETERSBURG ST  09:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
BRICENI  09:05  19     
OCNITA  09:10  20     
SOROCA  09:15  18     
ORHEI/expres  09:15  20     
IGNATEI  09:15  20     
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  17  SUSPENDAT   
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  22     
SOLDANESTI  09:15  20     
LIPCANI  09:25  19     
REDIUL MARE  09:28  17     
ALCEDAR  09:30  20     
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30     
PLZEN  09:30  49     
BALTI/expres  09:30  18     
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
ST.OSCOL/BELGOR. RUS  09:30  30     
FLORESTI  09:30  18     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  20     
CRIVA  09:40  21     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  16     
BALATINA  09:45  18     
ORHEI/expres  09:45  20     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
DROCHIA  09:50  16     
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  21     
REZINA  10:00  20     
OCNITA  10:00  20     
CERNAUTI  10:00  20     
PARIS  10:00  18     
CRIVA  10:10  20     
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
UNGHENI  10:10  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18     
TELENESTI  10:15  20     
ORHEI/expres  10:15  20     
RASCANI  10:15  18     
DROCHIA  10:20  20     
FLORESTI  10:20  20     
UNGHENI  10:20  18     
FALESTI  10:20  20     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  19     
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
SOROCA  10:30  19     
BALTI/expres  10:30  21     
LIPCANI  10:40  20     
SERGHEEVKA  10:45  13     
ORHEI/expres  10:45  20     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  20     
RASCANI  10:50  18     
SOROCA  10:50  20     
PLOP  10:50  20     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  17     
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  19     
BALTI/expres  11:00  20     
OCNITA  11:00  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  19     
CUSMIRCA  11:00  20     
FLORESTI  11:10  20     
TELENESTI  11:10  19     
RISIPENI  11:15  18     
BISERICANI  11:15  21     
ORHEI/expres  11:15  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  20     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  18     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  18     
REZINA  11:20  53     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  20     
PISTRUENI  11:30  20     
BALTI/expres  11:30  18     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  19     
SUCEAVA/BOTOSANI  11:30  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
CRIVA  11:40  20     
COBILEA  11:40  18     
SOROCA  11:45  20     
EDINET  11:45  20     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
ORHEI/expres  11:45  20     
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  20     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
COMRAT-IALTA  11:55  19     
FALESTI  12:00  19     
CARMANOVO  12:00  20     
OTACI  12:00  17     
BALTI/expres  12:00  20     
SAHARNA  12:00  39     
FLORESTI  12:00  20     
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10     
TELENESTI  12:00  20     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
UNGHENI  12:10  17     
BARABOI  12:13  20     
ORHEI/expres  12:15  20     
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  18     
SOLDANESTI  12:15  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  20     
SERGHEEVCA  12:20  10  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI  12:20  20     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
IGNATEI  12:30  18     
COSAUTI  12:30  18  INREGISTRARE   
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  12:30  15     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  18     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  15     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  20     
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
ORHEI/expres  12:45  20     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
CHISCARENI  12:45  20     
TELENESTI  12:45  17     
REZINA  12:50  42     
POIANA  12:50  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16     
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
BALTI/expres  13:00  18     
LIPETK/BELGOROD  13:00  25     
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  19     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
DURUITOAREA  13:10  17     
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  17     
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
CHETRIS  13:10  17     
ORHEI/expres  13:15  20     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
COBILEA  13:20  20     
BALTI  13:20  19     
TIRSITEI  13:20  12     
LIPCENI  13:20  21     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
FALESTI  13:30  19     
BOCANI  13:30  19     
BARABOI  13:30  17     
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  20     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
COSTESTI  13:30  20     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  20     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  17     
VARATIC  13:40  18     
EDINET  13:45  18     
BRANISTE  13:45  19     
DONDUSENI  13:45  19     
PARCANI  13:45  20     
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21     
PLOPI  13:45  20     
BUTOR  13:45  17     
ROSTOV PE DON  13:45  26     
ORHEI/expres  13:45  20     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
PECISTE  13:50  17     
DROCHIA  13:55  19     
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  29     
CRIVA  13:55  20     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
BALTI/expres  14:00  18     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  20     
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  17     
FLORESTI  14:00  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  20     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  38     
RABNITA  14:10  20  INREGISTRARE  WPW535 
UNGHENI  14:10  20  INREGISTRARE  COW553 
COSTESTI/CALARA  14:10  17     
CIULUCANI  14:10  20     
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
ORHEI/expres  14:15  20     
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
VISOCA  14:20  20     
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22     
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
CAJBA  14:25  18     
VADUL- LECA  14:25  20     
VINNITA  14:30  15     
POIANA  14:30  20     
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18     
CIUCIULEA  14:30  20     
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  20     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  20     
CLOCUSNA  14:35  18     
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  18     
OVIDIOPOL(PRIVOZ)  14:40  20     
PRAJILA  14:40  56     
GLODENI  14:45  18     
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  41     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
ORHEI/expres  14:45  20     
HORODISTE  14:50  17     
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.