Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  16  A PLECAT   AP14-89 
ODESA(GA)  00:20  A PLECAT   KJR701 
HINCESTI-KURORTNOE  00:25  A PLECAT   TQD197 
ILICEOVSC(PRIVOZ) sezon  00:50  A PLECAT   SVAN015 
FLORESTI-COBLEVO sezon  00:50  10  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI-KURORTNOE sezon  00:55  10  A PLECAT   ZGO030 
SOROCA-ILICEOVSC sezon  01:30  15  A PLECAT   CSK309 
BUCURESTI  02:00  A PLECAT   B 625 CAS 
BUCURESTI  05:00  A PLECAT   b 808 mir 
GLODENI  05:00  16  A PLECAT   CQF 900 
ZATOCA (sezon)  05:30  A PLECAT   CBM 088 
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  11  A PLECAT   CQE 900 
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  17  A PLECAT   MIV 072 
ODESA(GA)  05:50  A PLECAT   KAM 660 
ILICEOVSK sezon  06:00  13  A PLECAT   KAC 775 
EDINET  06:00  13  A PLECAT   KVI 900 
BALTI/expres  06:00  13  A PLECAT   FLWW 999 
KURORTNOE sezon  06:00  A PLECAT   KAD 882 
HMELNITKII  06:20  20  A PLECAT   TSS 104 
BALTI  06:20  18  A PLECAT   KUI 777 
OCNITA  06:30  A PLECAT   CRD 652 
BALTI/expres  06:30  19  A PLECAT   IEW 442 
BALTA  06:45  A PLECAT   CON 236 
ODESA(GA)  06:50  A PLECAT   LFN 465 
COBILEA  06:50  15  A PLECAT   AAL 991 
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  15  A PLECAT   YWI 199 
BOCANI  06:55  A PLECAT   TWT 272 
LIPCANI  06:55  A PLECAT   BRAZ 153 
PETERSBURG ST  06:55  20  SUSPENDAT   
LIPETK/KURSK  07:00  23  A PLECAT   AAM 148 
SOROCA  07:00  10  A PLECAT   CMP 280 
BALTI/expres  07:00  18  A PLECAT   FLYY 999 
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  15  A PLECAT   KBE 900 
CAMENCA  07:10  13  A PLECAT   ILBH 502 
GALASENI  07:10  15  A PLECAT   CMX 450 
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  A PLECAT   CQR 824 
RABNITA  07:15  16  A PLECAT   WPW 535 
STOLNICENI  07:15  A PLECAT   NDQ 946 
COT  07:20  10  A PLECAT   CNI 318 
CAJBA  07:20  14  A PLECAT   CQG 533 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  A PLECAT   CPD 377 
TELENESTI  07:30  12  A PLECAT   KAD 954 
BALTI/expres  07:30  12  A PLECAT   CON 566 
SOROCA  07:30  13  A PLECAT   COT 730 
COBANI  07:30  A PLECAT   CLY 986 
LIPCANI  07:30  16  A PLECAT   COY 127 
KIEV  07:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
DONDUSENI/BARABOI  07:35  10  A PLECAT   KTW 333 
COTOVO  07:40  A PLECAT   rku 684 
EDINET  07:40  13  A PLECAT   CMS 544 
ODESA(GA)  07:45  17  A PLECAT   CND 225 
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  13  A PLECAT   RZAH 955 
UNGHENI  07:45  A PLECAT   COW 553 
BALTI  07:50  12  A PLECAT   FLOO 888 
OTACI/SOROCA  07:50  A PLECAT   SZK 088 
COBILEA  07:50  A PLECAT   UIL 245 
SOCI  07:55  12     
FUNDURII VECHI  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI  08:00  15  INREGISTRARE  BRAU 042 
ANANIEV  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
MANASTIREA JAPCA  08:00  17  INREGISTRARE  CPV 558 
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  49  INREGISTRARE  LRL 049 
CERNAUTI  08:00  17  INREGISTRARE  CRG 611 
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  13  INREGISTRARE  C 363 CM 
ILENUTA  08:00  INREGISTRARE  FLAN 670 
BALTI/expres  08:00  20  INREGISTRARE  CRO 976I 
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  INREGISTRARE  AAO 072 
VARSOVIA  08:10  33     
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  16  INREGISTRARE  GTM 680 
MOSCOVA(Sciolk)  08:15  11  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  08:20  17     
PECISTE  08:20  18     
EDINET  08:20  20  INREGISTRARE  CWI 900 
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  11  INREGISTRARE  FLAM 793 
VARSOVIA-CHISINAU(GF)  08:25  15  SUSPENDAT   
GAUZENI  08:25  INREGISTRARE  AAD 558 
OCNITA  08:25  18     
BALTI/expres  08:30  17     
IZVOARE  08:30  13     
A. NOI-MURINO(reg.Lening)  08:30  20     
CERLINA  08:35  17     
TELENESTI  08:40  17     
HERSON  08:40  13  INREGISTRARE  BT0758AA 
CRIVA  08:40  20     
LEBEDEVCA sezon  08:45     
COSTESTI/CALARA  08:50  17     
CAMENCA  08:50  18     
VINNITA  08:50  18     
REZINA  08:50  42     
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  20     
SOROCA  08:55  20     
BALTI/expres  09:00  16     
BAXANI  09:00  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  19     
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00     
BRICENI  09:05  19     
OCNITA  09:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  09:15  18     
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  20     
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
SOLDANESTI  09:15  20     
LIPCANI  09:25  19     
REDIUL MARE  09:28  17     
PLZEN  09:30  49     
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30     
BALTI/expres  09:30  18     
ALCEDAR  09:30  20     
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  20     
FLORESTI  09:30  18     
CRIVA  09:40  21     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  19     
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  16     
BALATINA  09:45  18     
DROCHIA  09:50  17     
VOLODENI  09:50  20     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  21  SUSPENDAT   
CERNAUTI  10:00  18     
OCNITA  10:00  20     
EDINET-CERNOMORSK(ILIC)  10:00  13  SUSPENDAT   
REZINA  10:00  20     
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
CRIVA  10:10  18     
UNGHENI  10:10  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18     
TELENESTI  10:15  20     
FLORESTI  10:20  20     
FALESTI  10:20  20     
UNGHENI  10:20  18     
DROCHIA  10:20  20     
SOROCA  10:30  20     
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  19     
BALTI/expres  10:30  21     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SERGHEEVKA  10:45     
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  20     
PLOP  10:50  20     
SOROCA  10:50  20     
RASCANI  10:50  18     
OCNITA  11:00  20     
CUSMIRCA  11:00  19     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  19     
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  19     
BALTI/expres  11:00  20     
FLORESTI  11:10  20     
TELENESTI  11:10  19     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  20     
RISIPENI  11:15  16     
BISERICANI  11:15  21     
REZINA  11:20  53     
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  18     
BALTI-SERGHEEVKA  11:20  10     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  18     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  20     
BALTI/expres  11:30  18     
PISTRUENI  11:30  20     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  20     
SUCEAVA/BOTOSANI  11:30     
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
CRIVA  11:40  20     
COBILEA  11:40  18     
EDINET  11:45  20     
SOROCA  11:45  20     
BELGOROD F.RUS  11:45  18     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  20     
FLORESTI  12:00  18     
BALTI/expres  12:00  20     
CARMANOVO  12:00  20     
FALESTI  12:00  19     
TELENESTI  12:00  20     
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10     
SAHARNA  12:00  37     
OTACI  12:00  17     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
UNGHENI  12:10  17     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
BARABOI  12:13  20     
SOLDANESTI  12:15  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  15     
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  18     
SERGHEEVCA  12:20  INREGISTRARE   
FLORESTI  12:20  20     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
IGNATEI  12:30  19     
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
COSAUTI  12:30  18     
BUDAI  12:30  21     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  18     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  13     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  17     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
CHISCARENI  12:45  20     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
TELENESTI  12:45  17     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16     
POIANA  12:50  20     
REZINA  12:50  42     
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
BALTI/expres  13:00  18     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  19     
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18     
CHETRIS  13:10  17     
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  17     
DURUITOAREA  13:10  17     
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
COBILEA  13:20  20     
LIPCENI  13:20  21     
BALTI  13:20  19     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
FALESTI  13:30  19     
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
BARABOI  13:30  17     
BOCANI  13:30  18     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  18     
COSTESTI  13:30  20     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  20     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  17     
VARATIC  13:40  18  SUSPENDAT  RSAN 615 
PLOPI  13:45  19     
BRANISTE  13:45  19     
BUTOR  13:45  17  INREGISTRARE  C 363 CM 
PARCANI  13:45  20     
EDINET  13:45  18     
DONDUSENI  13:45  19     
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21     
PECISTE  13:50  17     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
DROCHIA  13:55  19     
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  29     
FLORESTI  14:00  20     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  19     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  17     
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
BALTI/expres  14:00  18     
ISTANBUL  14:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  20     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  20     
CIULUCANI  14:10  20     
COSTESTI/CALARA  14:10  17     
RABNITA  14:10  19  INREGISTRARE  WPW 535 
UNGHENI  14:10  20  INREGISTRARE  COW 553 
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
VISOCA  14:20  20     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
VADUL- LECA  14:25  20     
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22  SUSPENDAT   
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  20     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18     
POIANA  14:30  20     
CIUCIULEA  14:30  15     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  20     
CLOCUSNA  14:35  18     
PRAJILA  14:40  56     
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  18     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
GLODENI  14:45  18     
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  41     
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     
CRIVA  14:50  20     
HORODISTE  14:50  17  SUSPENDAT   
GAUZENI  14:55  39     
MANDRESTI  14:55  19     
CORNOVA  15:00  16     
BALTI/expres  15:00  18     
LIPCANI  15:00  17     
SOFRANCANI  15:00  20     
DROCHIA/SEVIROV  15:00  20     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.