Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE Ascending STARE NR AUTO
BUCURESTI  02:00  A PLECAT   B858MIR 
SERGHEEVCA  12:20     
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30     
BUCURESTI  05:00     
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00     
SUCEAVA/BOTOSANI  11:30     
COSTROMA  07:10  10     
HMELNITKII  18:15  10     
POZNAN  13:00  10     
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  10  INREGISTRARE   
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  10     
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10     
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  11     
POLTAVA  19:30  11     
TIRSITEI  13:20  12     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  12:30  13  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  14     
SERGHEEVKA  10:45  15  INREGISTRARE   
LIPETK/KURSK  07:00  16     
CUNICIA  15:40  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16     
CORNOVA  15:00  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  16     
CAMENCA  07:10  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16     
SOROCA  16:35  16     
ODESA(GA)  00:20  17  A PLECAT   KJR-701 
SOROCA  08:20  17     
RABNITA  07:15  17     
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
CRIVA  15:15  17     
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  17     
REZINA  15:05  17     
DROCHIA  09:50  17     
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
COSTESTI  16:55  17     
BARABOI  15:35  17     
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  17     
BUTOR  08:50  17     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  17     
CHETRIS  13:10  17     
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
PECISTE  13:50  17     
BALTI  06:20  17     
DONDUSENI/BARABOI  07:35  17     
REDIUL MARE  09:28  17     
ZALUCENI  15:35  17     
GALASENI  07:10  17     
DURUITOAREA  13:10  17     
BARABOI  17:15  17     
BALTI/expres  08:30  17     
CAMENCA/GLODENI  15:15  17     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  17     
FUNDURII VECHI  08:00  17     
HIJDIENI  16:40  17     
CHITCANII VECHI  16:00  17     
BARABOI  19:55  17     
COBANI  16:00  17     
STOLNICENI  07:15  17     
TELENESTI  12:45  17     
UNGHENI  16:00  17     
TELENESTI  16:30  17     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  17     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  17     
BARABOI  13:30  17     
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  17     
COSTESTI/CALARA  14:10  17     
TELENESTI  08:40  17     
BUTOR  13:45  17     
COSTESTI/CALARA  08:50  17     
EDINET  16:30  17     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
UNGHENI  12:10  17     
PERERITA  16:45  17     
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  17     
TEREBNA  16:00  17     
LIPCANI  15:00  17     
VINNITA  08:50  17     
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  18     
FETESTI  15:10  18     
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  18     
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  16:25  18     
LIPCANI  06:55  18     
COBILEA  11:40  18     
TAXOBENI  16:45  18     
TAXOBENI  19:30  18     
CLOCUSNA  14:35  18     
VARATIC  13:40  18     
COSTESTI  14:55  18     
SINGEREI EXPRES  14:00  18     
SINGEREI EXPRES  16:45  18     
SINGEREI EXPRES  17:30  18     
RASCANI  10:50  18     
DUMENI  17:33  18     
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
BALTI/expres  20:00  18     
BALTI/expres  19:57  18     
BALTI/expres_  21:00  18     
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  18     
FLORESTI  09:30  18     
GLODENI  14:45  18     
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  18     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
CAJBA  14:25  18     
IZVOARE(FALESTI)  08:30  18     
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
BALTI/expres  09:30  18     
BALTI/expres  11:30  18     
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
SINGEREI EXPRES  14:45  18     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SCUMPIA  19:00  18     
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
BRICENI  18:10  18     
RISIPENI  11:15  18     
BOCANI  06:55  18     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
BALATINA  09:45  18     
SOROCA  17:15  18     
TAXOBENI  18:30  18     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18     
CERLINA  08:35  18     
OCNITA  15:20  18     
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18     
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08  18     
COTIUJENII MARI  16:30  18     
SOROCA  09:15  18     
EDINET  13:45  18     
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  18     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18     
CERNAUTI  08:00  18     
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  18     
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18     
SOROCA  07:00  18     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  18     
EDINET  08:20  18     
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18     
LALOVA  15:00  18     
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30  18     
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  18     
SOROCA  18:15  18     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
UNGHENI  10:20  18     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
UNGHENI  16:30  18     
CORPACI  15:20  18     
SLOBOZIA/SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  18     
COSAUTI  12:30  18     
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
BAXANI/FLORESTI  16:10  18     
BALTI/expres  06:30  18     
BALTI/expres  07:00  18     
BALTI/expres  08:00  18     
BALTI/expres  07:30  18     
BALTI/expres  09:00  18     
BALTI/expres  13:00  18     
BALTI/expres  15:00  18     
BALTI/expres  14:00  18     
BALTI/expres  16:00  18     
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
BALTI  19:00  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  19     
DONDUSENI  13:45  19     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  19     
FALESTI  15:05  19     
FALESTI  13:30  19     
RABNITA  16:30  19     
ODESA(GA)  05:50  19     
BALTI  13:20  19     
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  19     
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  19     
SOROCA  14:50  19     
DROCHIA  16:05  19     
ILENUTA  08:00  19     
BOCANI  13:30  19     
FALESTI  17:30  19     
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  19     
FALESTI  12:00  19     
FALESTI  16:40  19     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  19     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  19     
UNGHENI  15:00  19     
NICORENI  15:00  19     
BALTI/expres  11:00  19     
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  19  A PLECAT   CRI-814 
BRICENI  09:05  19     
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
ECHIMAUTI  17:00  19     
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  19     
COT  16:15  19     
SOROCA  10:30  19     
SOROCA  08:55  19     
TELENESTI  17:10  19     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
CURTOAIA  16:15  19     
BRANISTE  13:45  19     
KURORTNOE sezon  09:45  19     
GAUZENI  08:25  19     
CRIVA  20:00  19     
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  19     
IGNATEI  12:30  19  SUSPENDAT   
TELENESTI  11:10  19     
CERLINA  16:15  19     
LIPCANI  08:00  19     
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
MARAMONOVCA  13:55  19     
DROCHIA  17:00  19     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  19     
MANDRESTI  14:55  19     
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  19     
CAJBA  18:00  19     
RABNITA  14:10  19     
LIPCANI  09:25  19     
CARACUSENII VECHI  16:15  19     
CRIVA  18:30  19     
BALTA  06:45  19     
CAMENCA  08:50  19     
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  19     
BULBOCI  19:30  19     
HMELNIC  06:00  19     
ORHEI/expres  11:15  20     
ORHEI/expres  11:45  20     
ORHEI/expres  12:15  20     
ORHEI/expres  12:45  20     
ORHEI/expres  13:15  20     
ORHEI/expres  13:45  20     
ORHEI/expres  14:15  20     
ORHEI/expres  14:45  20     
ORHEI/expres  15:15  20     
ORHEI/expres  15:45  20     
ORHEI/expres  16:15  20     
ORHEI/expres  16:45  20     
ORHEI/expres  17:15  20     
ORHEI/expres  17:45  20     
ORHEI/expres  18:15  20     
ORHEI/expres  18:45  20     
ORHEI/expres  19:15  20     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  20     
COT  07:20  20     
COTOVO  07:40  20     
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
BARABOI  12:13  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  20     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
UNGHENI  10:10  20     
CIULUCANI  14:10  20     
TELENESTI  12:00  20     
BALATINA/FALESTI  15:40  20     
GF-OCNITA  09:10  20     
GF-OCNITA  11:36  20     
FLORESTI  19:20  20     
DROCHIA  10:20  20     
COBILEA  07:50  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  20     
CUSMIRCA  11:00  20     
CHISTELNITA  15:00  20     
VEREJENI  16:10  20     
SAMASCANI  17:20  20     
PISTRUENI  11:30  20     
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
BALTI  17:55  20     
OCNITA/SOROCA  19:00  20     
HORODISTE  17:00  20     
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  20     
COBANI  17:00  20     
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
CRIVA  14:50  20     
LIPCANI  10:40  20     
CRIVA  11:40  20     
CRIVA  10:10  20     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
LIPCANI  07:30  20     
COBILEA  18:05  20     
ALCEDAR  09:30  20     
OCNITA  10:00  20     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
OTACI  18:55  20     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  20     
PRAJILA  20:45  20     
POIANA  14:30  20     
MATEUTI  16:40  20     
IZVOARE  16:55  20     
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  20     
CUCONESTII NOI  15:30  20     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.