Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE Ascending STARE NR AUTO
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00  -1  A PLECAT   KPD 377 
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  A PLECAT   CZG 088 
SERGHEEVKA  10:47  INREGISTRARE   
BALTI/expres  09:30  A PLECAT   LIW 656 
SERGHEEVCA  12:20     
BUCURESTI  02:00  A PLECAT   QZQ790 
BUCURESTI  05:00  A PLECAT   bzy 910 
BALTI/expres  07:00  A PLECAT   FLYY 999 
GHERMANESTI  15:30     
FLORESTI  09:30  A PLECAT   KSJ 038 
EDINET  08:20  A PLECAT   CWI 900 
SOROCA  08:55  A PLECAT   COS 258 
COTOVO  07:40  A PLECAT   RKU 684 
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  A PLECAT   CLY 364 
BAXANI  09:00  A PLECAT   FRAN 623 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  A PLECAT   CPD 377 
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  A PLECAT   FLAM 793 
OTACI/SOROCA  07:50  A PLECAT   SZK 088 
UNGHENI  10:10  INREGISTRARE   
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  A PLECAT   HCW 053 
COBANI  07:30  A PLECAT   CLJ 986 
COBILEA  06:50  A PLECAT   AAL 991 
LIPCANI  06:55  A PLECAT   BRAZ 153 
HERSON  08:40  A PLECAT   BT0758 AA 
ALCEDAR  09:30  A PLECAT   KAH 445 
ILENUTA  08:00  A PLECAT   FLAJ 060 
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  10  A PLECAT   CQX 730 
COSTESTI/CALARA  08:50  10  A PLECAT   ORBC 654 
CERNAUTI  08:00  10  A PLECAT   CRG 611 
SOLDANESTI  09:15  10  A PLECAT   SDAF 877 
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  10  A PLECAT   CPX 672 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  10  A PLECAT   KBA 319 
COT  07:20  10  A PLECAT   CNI 318 
DONDUSENI/BARABOI  07:35  10  A PLECAT   CRS 499 
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10     
IZVOARE  08:30  10  A PLECAT   COE 359 
BALTI/expres  07:30  10  A PLECAT   DNAM 204 
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10  INREGISTRARE  KPD 377 
SOCI/TIRASPOL  18:00  11     
CAJBA  07:20  11  A PLECAT   CQG 533 
BALTI/expres  09:00  11  A PLECAT   CSC 944 
ODESA(GA)  06:50  11  A PLECAT   CRG 888 
REZINA  08:50  11  A PLECAT   FLY118 
BRICENI  09:05  11  A PLECAT   CZZ 299 
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  11  A PLECAT   CHBG 748 
UNGHENI  07:45  11  A PLECAT   COW 553 
POLTAVA  19:30  11  SUSPENDAT   
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  12     
OCNITA  06:30  12  A PLECAT   CRD 652 
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  12  A PLECAT   CQE 900 
ODESA(GA)  05:50  12  A PLECAT   KAM 660 
TIRSITEI  13:20  12     
BALTI  07:50  13  A PLECAT   FLOO 888 
GALASENI  07:10  13  A PLECAT   CMX 450 
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  13  A PLECAT   AAO 072 
BALATINA  09:45  13  A PLECAT   HNBB507 
LAZURNOE/SKADOVSK  19:05  13     
OCNITA  08:25  14  A PLECAT   RKU 682 
BOCANI  06:55  14  A PLECAT   TWT 272 
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  12:30  14     
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  14  A PLECAT   CMD553 
CERNAUTI  10:00  14  INREGISTRARE  YWI 199 
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  14  A PLECAT   C 363 CM 
SOROCA  08:20  14  A PLECAT   DNAJ 827 
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  14  A PLECAT   NVS 554 
GAUZENI  08:25  15  A PLECAT   AAD 558 
LIPCANI  08:00  15  A PLECAT   KAJ 348 
CORNOVA  15:00  15     
COBILEA  07:50  15  A PLECAT   UIL 245 
LIPCANI  09:25  15  A PLECAT   KAJ350 
SOROCA  07:30  15  A PLECAT   CMU 484 
SOROCA  07:00  15  A PLECAT   COB 324 
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  15  A PLECAT   RZAH 955 
CRIVA  08:40  15  A PLECAT   BRAZ 152 
GLODENI  05:00  15  A PLECAT   CSF 900 
BALTI/expres  06:00  15  A PLECAT   COG 738 
VARSOVIA  08:10  15  SUSPENDAT   
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  16  A PLECAT   MIV 072 
BALTI/expres  06:30  16  A PLECAT   CHP 050 
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16     
BALTI/expres  08:30  16  A PLECAT   CRO 976 
EDINET  07:40  16  A PLECAT   CMS 544 
TELENESTI  07:30  16  A PLECAT   TLAG 919 
HIJDIENI  16:40  16     
VERTIUJENI  17:00  16     
STOLNICENI  07:15  16  A PLECAT   NDQ 946 
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  16  INREGISTRARE  CQC 900 
ODESA(GA)  00:20  16  A PLECAT   KJR701 
CRIVA  09:40  16  A PLECAT   COY125 
MANASTIREA JAPCA  08:00  16  A PLECAT   CPV 558 
OCNITA  10:00  16     
BALTA  06:45  16  A PLECAT   CON 236 
DROCHIA  09:50  16  INREGISTRARE  ZKX 335 
CARMANOVO  12:00  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  16     
ST.OSCOL/BELGOR. RUS  09:30  16  A PLECAT   LRL 501 
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
PECISTE  13:50  17     
BARABOI  15:35  17     
CUCONESTII NOI  15:30  17     
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  17     
HORODISTE  14:50  17  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI  06:20  17  A PLECAT   KUI 777 
DURUITOAREA  13:10  17     
BARABOI  17:15  17     
CAMENCA/GLODENI  15:15  17     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  17     
FUNDURII VECHI  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
CHITCANII VECHI  16:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  17  A PLECAT   KGR 299 
BARABOI  19:55  17     
COBANI  16:00  17     
TELENESTI  12:45  17     
UNGHENI  16:00  17     
TELENESTI  16:30  17     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  17     
RABNITA  07:15  17  A PLECAT   WPW 535 
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
CRIVA  15:15  17     
BARABOI  13:30  17     
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  17     
COSTESTI/CALARA  14:10  17     
TELENESTI  08:40  17  A PLECAT   AAC 567 
OTACI/BALTI  17:55  17     
BUTOR  13:45  17  INREGISTRARE  C 363 CM 
EDINET  16:30  17     
OTACI  12:00  17     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
UNGHENI  12:10  17     
FLORESTI  10:20  17     
PERERITA  16:45  17     
CAMENCA  07:10  17  A PLECAT   ILBH 502 
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  17     
TEREBNA  16:00  17     
LIPCANI  15:00  17     
HORODISTE  14:50  17  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  08:00  17  A PLECAT   CMR 709 
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  17     
CUNICIA  15:40  17     
CHETRIS  13:10  17     
TELENESTI  09:30  17  A PLECAT   AAM 034 
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
COSTESTI  16:55  17  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  09:15  18  A PLECAT   WJA 539 
SOROCA  16:35  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  18     
EDINET  13:45  18     
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  18     
REZINA  10:00  18  INREGISTRARE  RZAK 505 
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  18     
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18     
SOROCA  09:50  18  INREGISTRARE  SRBF 189 
FETESTI  17:00  18     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18     
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18     
LALOVA  15:00  18     
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30  18     
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  18     
SOROCA  18:15  18     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
UNGHENI  16:30  18     
CORPACI  15:20  18     
SLOBOZIA-SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  18     
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
BAXANI/FLORESTI  16:10  18     
BALTI/expres  13:00  18     
BALTI/expres  15:00  18     
BALTI/expres  14:00  18     
BALTI/expres  16:00  18     
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
BALTI  19:00  18     
BALTI/expres  20:00  18     
BALTI/expres  21:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
PECISTE  08:20  18  A PLECAT   SDAV 645 
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  18     
GLODENI  14:45  18     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
FLORESTI  12:00  18     
CAJBA  14:25  18     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  18     
FLORESTI/expres  16:20  18     
REDIUL MARE  09:28  18  A PLECAT   CTK900 
BALTI/expres  11:30  18     
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SCUMPIA  19:00  18     
HECIUL NOU  08:45  18  A PLECAT   CNE 422 
SUPLIMENT_SANGEREI  17:37  18  SUSPENDAT   
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
BRICENI  18:10  18     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  18  INREGISTRARE  WYZ 209 
RISIPENI  11:15  18     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  18     
SOROCA  17:15  18     
TAXOBENI  18:30  18     
DANU  17:30  18     
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18  INREGISTRARE  IEW 052 
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  18  INREGISTRARE  ACC 88 
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08  18     
COTIUJENII MARI  16:30  18     
CERLINA  16:17  18  SUSPENDAT   
CERLINA  16:15  18  SUSPENDAT   
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  18     
CUSMIRCA  11:00  18     
FETESTI  15:10  18     
CAJBA  18:00  18     
MINDIC  19:20  18     
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  16:25  18     
COBILEA  11:40  18     
REZINA  15:05  18     
TAXOBENI  16:45  18     
TAXOBENI  19:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
CLOCUSNA  14:35  18     
VARATIC  13:40  18     
SINGEREI EXPRES  14:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
SINGEREI EXPRES  16:45  18  SUSPENDAT   
SINGEREI EXPRES  17:30  18     
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
DONDUSENI  13:45  19     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  19     
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30  19  A PLECAT   A273 
FALESTI  15:05  19     
RABNITA  16:30  19     
TELENESTI  10:15  19     
BALTI  13:20  19     
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  19  SUSPENDAT  GTM 680 
SOROCA  14:50  19     
DROCHIA  16:05  19     
BOCANI  13:30  19     
EDINET  06:00  19  A PLECAT   KVI 900 
FALESTI  17:30  19     
HMELNITKII  06:20  19  A PLECAT   CNO 816 
FALESTI  12:00  19     
FALESTI  16:40  19     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  19     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
UNGHENI  15:00  19     
BALTI/expres  10:00  19     
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
ECHIMAUTI  17:00  19     
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  19     
COT  16:15  19     
CUSMIRCA  15:45  19     
TELENESTI  17:10  19     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19  INREGISTRARE  FLAN899 
RASCANI  12:25  19  INREGISTRARE  JYL 418 
CURTOAIA  16:15  19     
BRANISTE  13:45  19     
CRIVA  20:00  19     
CORBU  17:45  19     
CERLINA  08:35  19  A PLECAT   CLE 115 
IGNATEI  12:30  19     
TELENESTI  11:10  19     
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
DROCHIA  13:55  19     
DROCHIA  17:00  19     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  19  INREGISTRARE  QRA325 
MANDRESTI  14:55  19  INREGISTRARE  AAC569 
COMRAT-IALTA  11:55  19  SUSPENDAT   
RABNITA  14:10  19     
CARACUSENII VECHI  16:15  19     
CRIVA  18:30  19     
LIPCANI  10:40  20  INREGISTRARE  CWN 727 
CRIVA  11:40  20     
CRIVA  10:10  20  INREGISTRARE  BZP 239 
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
LIPCANI  07:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
COBILEA  18:05  20     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
A. NOI-MURINO(reg.Lening)  08:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI  18:55  20     
BAHRINESTI  20:45  20     
CAMENCA  08:50  20  A PLECAT   UIL 389 
POIANA  14:30  20     
MATEUTI  16:40  20     
IZVOARE  16:55  20     
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  20  SUSPENDAT   
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     
DONDUSENI  15:40  20     
PETERSBURG ST  06:55  20  SUSPENDAT   
BULBOCI  19:30  20     
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     
EDINET  11:45  20     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  20     
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
POIANA  12:50  20  INREGISTRARE  DCR631 
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.