Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE Ascending STARE NR AUTO
CHISCARENI  12:45  20     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
TELENESTI  18:05  20     
VADUL- LECA  14:25  20     
BURSUCENI  16:00  20     
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  20     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
MESENI  15:35  20     
OCNITA  11:00  20     
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
EDINET  08:20  20  INREGISTRARE  CWI 900 
BALASINESTI  18:00  20     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  20     
CORJEUTI  17:20  20     
PARCANI  13:45  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  20     
HMELNITKII  06:20  20  A PLECAT   TSS 104 
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     
CRIVA  08:40  20     
FALESTI  10:20  20     
CARMANOVO  12:00  20     
SOROCA  11:45  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  20     
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
UNGHENI  15:40  20     
UNGHENI  16:10  20     
UNGHENI  15:20  20     
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
UNGHENI  18:55  20     
FLORESTI  18:35  20     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
UNGHENI  18:10  20     
FLORESTI  10:20  20     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  16:00  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  20     
FLORESTI  14:00  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  20     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  20     
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  20     
UNGHENI  14:10  20  INREGISTRARE  COW 553 
SOROCA  10:50  20     
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
BALTI/expres  08:00  20  INREGISTRARE  CRO 976I 
BALTI/expres  11:00  20     
BALTI/expres  12:00  20     
PECISTE  15:00  20     
EDINET  11:45  20     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
POIANA  12:50  20     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  20     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
SOROCA  10:30  20     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
SOFRANCANI  15:00  20     
SOROCA  08:55  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20     
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20     
DROCHIA  18:45  20     
CONDRATESTI  15:30  20     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
FALESTI-expres  15:15  20     
CETIRENI  15:30  20     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
VADENI  15:15  20     
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
COSTESTI  13:30  20     
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
KIEV  07:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
BAXANI  09:00  20     
CODRU  15:15  20     
FINTINITA  16:35  20     
PLOP  10:50  20     
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  20     
CORBU  17:45  20     
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
BARABOI  12:13  20     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
UNGHENI  10:10  20     
CIULUCANI  14:10  20     
TELENESTI  12:00  20     
BALATINA/FALESTI  15:40  20     
OCNITA  09:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  20     
FLORESTI  19:20  20     
DROCHIA  10:20  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  20     
VEREJENI  16:10  20     
SAMASCANI  17:20  20     
PISTRUENI  11:30  20     
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  20     
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
BALTI  17:55  20     
CAJBA  18:00  20     
HORODISTE  17:00  20     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  20     
COBANI  17:00  20     
VOLODENI  09:50  20     
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
CRIVA  14:50  20     
CRIVA  11:40  20     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
COBILEA  18:05  20     
ALCEDAR  09:30  20     
OCNITA  10:00  20     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
A. NOI-MURINO(reg.Lening)  08:30  20     
ISTANBUL  14:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI  18:55  20     
BAHRINESTI  20:45  20     
POIANA  14:30  20     
MATEUTI  16:40  20     
IZVOARE  16:55  20     
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  20     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     
DONDUSENI  15:40  20     
PETERSBURG ST  06:55  20  SUSPENDAT   
BULBOCI  19:30  20     
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
BISERICANI  11:15  21     
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  21  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  10:30  21     
BUDAI  12:30  21     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
ODESA(PRIVOZ-GA)  18:05  21     
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21     
CRIVA  09:40  21     
LIPCENI  13:20  21     
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22  SUSPENDAT   
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  15:20  23     
LIPETK/KURSK  07:00  23  A PLECAT   AAM 148 
SOROCA  15:35  23     
COBLEVO B/O sezon  23:50  26     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  27     
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  29     
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31     
CHISTELNITA  15:00  32     
KIEV  22:30  32  INREGISTRARE   
VARSOVIA  08:10  33     
SAHARNA  12:00  37     
CERNAUTI  22:00  38     
GAUZENI  14:55  39     
COTOVO  16:00  39     
COZESTI  15:45  39     
VASIENI  15:05  40     
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  40  A PLECAT   DZP335 
BERDEANSK  20:20  41     
ODESA/PALANCA(7Km)  22:40  41     
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  41     
REZINA  18:35  42     
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:00  42     
ODESA(7km)  23:10  42     
REZINA  12:50  42     
REZINA  08:50  42     
REZINA  17:40  42     
REZINA  15:45  42     
SERGHEEVKA sezon  23:17  43  INREGISTRARE   
KIEV/JITOMIR  20:30  44  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  17:00  45     
ODESA(7km)  23:20  45     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:55  46  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA/TUDORA(GA)  15:40  47     
PLZEN  09:30  49     
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  49  A PLECAT   LRL 049 
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:40  50     
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  50     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  21:40  50     
REZINA  11:20  53     
PRAJILA  14:40  56     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.