Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE Ascending STARE NR AUTO
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  20     
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
SOROCA  07:30  20     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  20     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
SOROCA  10:30  20     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
CUSMIRCA  15:45  20     
SOFRANCANI  15:00  20     
SOROCA  08:55  20     
BALTI  07:50  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20     
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20     
DROCHIA  18:45  20     
CONDRATESTI  15:30  20     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
CRIVA  13:55  20     
FALESTI-expres  15:15  20     
CETIRENI  15:30  20     
EDINET  07:40  20     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
KURORTNOE  09:45  20     
VADENI  15:15  20     
CEADIRLUNGA-MOSCOVA  18:45  20     
TELENESTI  07:30  20     
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
COSTESTI  13:30  20     
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
UNGHENI-ODESA(7km)  22:45  20     
ODESA-UNGHENI  17:50  20     
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
OCNITA  08:25  20     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  20     
BAXANI  09:00  20     
FINTINITA  16:35  20     
CAJBA  07:20  20     
PLOP  10:50  20     
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  20     
CORBU  17:45  20     
OCNITA  06:30  20     
COT  07:20  20     
COTOVO  07:40  20     
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
BARABOI  12:13  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  20     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
UNGHENI  10:10  20     
CIULUCANI  14:10  20     
VISOCA  14:20  20     
COBILEA  13:20  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:20  20     
REZINA  10:00  20     
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  20     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
FLORESTI  11:10  20     
FLORESTI  17:25  20     
FLORESTI  12:20  20     
SOLDANESTI  12:15  20     
SOLDANESTI  09:15  20     
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  20     
FUZAUCA  16:25  20     
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  20     
DROCHIA/SEVIROV  15:00  20     
TELENESTI  10:15  20     
CIUCIULEA  14:30  20     
CHISCARENI  12:45  20     
CERNAUTI  10:00  20     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  20     
TELENESTI  18:05  20     
VADUL- LECA  14:25  20     
BURSUCENI  16:00  20     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
MESENI  15:35  20     
OCNITA  11:00  20     
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
BALASINESTI  18:00  20     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  20     
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  20     
CORJEUTI  17:20  20     
HMELNITKII  06:20  20     
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     
CRIVA  08:40  20     
FALESTI  10:20  20     
SOROCA  11:45  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  20     
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
UNGHENI  15:40  20     
UNGHENI  16:10  20     
UNGHENI  15:20  20     
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
UNGHENI  18:55  20     
FLORESTI  18:35  20     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
UNGHENI  18:10  20     
FLORESTI  10:20  20     
CAMENCA  07:10  20     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  16:00  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  20     
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
UNGHENI  07:45  20     
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  20     
UNGHENI  14:10  20     
FLORESTI  20:10  20     
GLODENI  05:00  20     
SOROCA  10:50  20     
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
BALTI/expres  10:00  20     
EDINET  06:00  21     
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21     
BALTI/expres  06:00  21     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
LIPCENI  13:20  21     
BALTI/expres  10:30  21     
BISERICANI  11:15  21     
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  21     
CRIVA  09:40  21     
BUDAI  12:30  21     
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22  SUSPENDAT   
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  23     
SOROCA  15:35  23     
GHELENDJIC  14:20  24     
ODESA(PRIVOZ-GA)  18:05  27     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  27     
ODESA(GA)  07:45  28     
KIEV  21:30  28     
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  29     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  15:20  29     
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31     
VORONEJ  10:00  32     
CHISTELNITA  15:00  32     
SOCI  12:00  32     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  35     
GAUZENI  14:55  37     
ODESA(GA)  05:50  39     
COTOVO  16:00  39     
COZESTI  15:45  39     
SAHARNA  12:00  39     
VASIENI  15:05  40     
CERNAUTI  22:00  41     
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  41     
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  41  INREGISTRARE   
REZINA  15:45  42     
REZINA  17:40  42     
REZINA  08:50  42     
REZINA  12:50  42     
REZINA  18:35  42     
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  43  A PLECAT   CKK515 
KIEV/JITOMIR  20:30  44  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  17:00  45     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:55  46     
DNEPROPETR/KIROV  18:05  48     
PLZEN  09:30  48     
ODESA/TUDORA(GA)  15:40  48     
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  50     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  22:47  50     
REZINA  11:20  53     
PRAJILA  14:40  56     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.