Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE Descending STARE NR AUTO
BUCURESTI  01:00  50  SUSPENDAT   
AVANGARD/ODESA  16:40  50     
GARACENTRU->BUCURESTI  13:00  50  SUSPENDAT   
AVANGARD/ODESA  15:40  49  SUSPENDAT   
AVANGARD/ODESA  13:45  49  SUSPENDAT   
PLZEN  09:30  49  SUSPENDAT   
AVANGARD/ODESA  06:50  49  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  17:00  45  INREGISTRARE  UNBD872 
KIEV/JITOMIR  20:30  45     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  44     
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  44     
REZINA  15:45  42  INREGISTRARE  ECW394 
REZINA  17:40  42  INREGISTRARE  TNO486 
REZINA  18:35  42     
CERNAUTI  22:00  41  SUSPENDAT   
REZINA  12:50  41  A PLECAT   ACI695 
VASIENI  15:05  39  A PLECAT   TLLG303 
COZESTI  15:45  38  INREGISTRARE  TLAK777 
COTOVO  16:00  38     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  36  A PLECAT   DDH091 
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31  SUSPENDAT   
AVANGARD/ODESA  18:05  30     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  29  SUSPENDAT   
KIEV  21:30  26     
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  25  SUSPENDAT   
TIMISOARA  16:00  25  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  15:35  23     
LIPETK/KURSK  07:00  23  SUSPENDAT   
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  22  A PLECAT   TCP678 
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  21  SUSPENDAT   
MINDIC  19:20  21     
CRIVA  09:40  21  SUSPENDAT   
DANU  17:30  21     
BOCANI  06:55  21  A PLECAT   TWT272 
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  21  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  10:30  21  SUSPENDAT   
REDIUL MARE  09:28  21  SUSPENDAT   
FETESTI  17:00  21     
BALTI/expres  06:00  21  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI  12:00  21  SUSPENDAT   
CORPACI  15:20  21  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  09:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
EDINET  13:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
REZINA  10:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
SOCOLA  14:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI  17:25  20     
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30  20  A PLECAT   A273BK 
FUZAUCA  16:25  20     
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  20     
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  20  SUSPENDAT   
CERNAUTI  08:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA)  05:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI  13:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
CERNAUTI  10:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  07:00  20  A PLECAT   CMP280 
TELENESTI  18:05  20  INREGISTRARE  TLAN548 
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  20  INREGISTRARE  NUJ595 
UNGHENI  11:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
OTACI/BALTI  17:55  20     
BALASINESTI  18:00  20  INREGISTRARE  FLAK554 
BOCANI  13:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
CORJEUTI  17:20  20  INREGISTRARE  BZP210 
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
PLOPI  13:45  20  A PLECAT   LBL102 
HMELNITKII  06:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
FALESTI  10:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
CARMANOVO  12:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  11:45  20  A PLECAT   CMP280 
UNGHENI  15:40  20  INREGISTRARE  UNBD690 
UNGHENI  16:10  20     
UNGHENI  10:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
UNGHENI  18:55  20     
FLORESTI  18:35  20     
UNGHENI  11:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  18:10  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  20     
FLORESTI  20:10  20     
GLODENI  05:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  20  A PLECAT   SRBH421 
BALTI/expres  10:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  11:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  12:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
MEDVEJA  15:05  20  A PLECAT   KWW101 
TELENESTI  09:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  10:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
GLODENI  12:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
CUSMIRCA  15:45  20     
SCULENI  11:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI/expres  16:25  20  INREGISTRARE  dhw705 
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20  INREGISTRARE  IOG019 
DROCHIA  18:45  20     
FALESTI-expres  15:15  20     
CETIRENI  15:30  20     
EDINET  07:40  20  A PLECAT   CNS544 
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  20     
SCUMPIA  10:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
SCUMPIA  19:00  20     
SOLONCENI  14:15  20  A PLECAT   CNY528 
NISTRENIsezon vara  10:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
VERTIUJENI  17:00  20     
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
FINTINITA  16:35  20     
CORBU  17:45  20     
CERLINA  08:35  20     
FLORESTI  18:05  20  INREGISTRARE  CSK309 
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
GF-OCNITA  09:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
GF-OCNITA  11:36  20  SUSPENDAT   
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI  19:20  20     
ODESA(GA)  00:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
DROCHIA  17:00  20     
VEREJENI  16:10  20     
SAMASCANI  17:20  20  INREGISTRARE  AAG745 
MALAESTI  14:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI  17:55  20     
MOVILENI  18:00  20  INREGISTRARE  CKY269 
OCNITA/SOROCA  19:00  20     
HORODISTE  17:00  20  INREGISTRARE  CIV752 
COBANI  17:00  20  INREGISTRARE  GEAM03.9 
RABNITA  14:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
RABNITA  07:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI  15:35  20  INREGISTRARE  BXI805 
CRIVA  14:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
CRIVA  11:40  20  SUSPENDAT   
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
LIPCANI  07:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
COBILEA  18:05  20  INREGISTRARE  YXY436 
OCNITA  10:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI  18:55  20     
BALTA  06:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
PRAJILA  20:45  20  INREGISTRARE  TMU656 
POIANA  14:30  20  A PLECAT   kag941 
MATEUTI  16:40  20  INREGISTRARE  BFC259 
IZVOARE  16:55  20  INREGISTRARE  SDN207 
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  20  INREGISTRARE  CXG969 
CUCONESTII NOI  15:30  20  INREGISTRARE  KAB983 
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  20     
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
OVIDIOPOL(PRIVOZ)  14:40  20  SUSPENDAT   
VORONEJ-EDINET  08:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
PETERSBURG ST  06:55  20  SUSPENDAT   
BULBOCI  19:30  20     
AVANGARD/ODESA  20:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  06:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
KODIMA  10:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     
REZINA  11:20  19  A PLECAT   JDZ938 
BUCURESTI  02:00  19  A PLECAT   B838MIR 
FALESTI  13:30  19  A PLECAT   RLAR224 
RABNITA  16:30  19     
TELENESTI  10:15  19  SUSPENDAT   
SERGHEEVKA  10:45  19  SUSPENDAT   
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
DROCHIA  16:05  19     
ILENUTA  08:00  19  SUSPENDAT   
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  19  A PLECAT   uxu913 
FALESTI  17:30  19     
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  19     
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  19  SUSPENDAT   
FALESTI  16:40  19  INREGISTRARE  FLAN384 
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19  SUSPENDAT   
HARIKOV/KIROVOG  07:00  19  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  15:00  19  SUSPENDAT   
CAMENCA  07:10  19  A PLECAT   NWX321 
FLORESTI  14:00  19  A PLECAT   FRAO788 
SOROCA  08:20  19  SUSPENDAT   
COBILEA  06:50  19  A PLECAT   AAL991 
LIPCANI  12:05  19  A PLECAT   CXX299 
SOROCA  07:30  19  A PLECAT   DOE305 
CUNICIA  15:40  19     
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
ECHIMAUTI  17:00  19     
SAHARNA  12:00  19  A PLECAT   sdav645 
COT  16:15  19  INREGISTRARE  SDAF172 
SOCOLA  14:00  19  A PLECAT   PFS961 
BALTI  07:50  19  A PLECAT   MMW494 
LIPCENI  13:20  19  A PLECAT   ARF779 
CONDRATESTI  15:30  19  INREGISTRARE  UFM071 
TELENESTI  17:10  19     
CRIVA  13:55  19  A PLECAT   TCP998 
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19  SUSPENDAT   
RASCANI  12:25  19  A PLECAT   RSSS812 
CURTOAIA  16:15  19  INREGISTRARE  zzk204 
GAUZENI  08:25  19  A PLECAT   CPV558 
CRIVA  20:00  19     
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  19  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  19     
BALATINA/FALESTI  15:40  19  INREGISTRARE  CRS751 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  19  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  19  A PLECAT   CQZ699 
COBILEA  07:50  19  A PLECAT   SBB942 
MARAMONOVCA  13:55  19  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  19  SUSPENDAT   
VINNITA  08:50  19  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI  09:25  19  SUSPENDAT   
CRIVA  18:30  19     
COBILEA  11:40  19  A PLECAT   COP326 
ALCEDAR  09:30  19  A PLECAT   KAN445 
GAUZENI  14:55  19     
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
FETESTI  15:10  18  A PLECAT   CPF900 
PISTRUENI  11:30  18  A PLECAT   COG771 
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  18  A PLECAT   KVY900 
CARACUSENII VECHI  16:15  18  INREGISTRARE  FTI925 
CRIVA/LIPCANI  16:25  18     
TAXOBENI  16:45  18  INREGISTRARE  SDR409 
CAMENCA  08:50  18  A PLECAT   TQC841 
TAXOBENI  19:30  18     
BARABOI  15:35  18  INREGISTRARE  KTW333 
CLOCUSNA  14:35  18  A PLECAT   CSF904 
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  20:00  18     
SINGEREI EXPRES  14:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
SINGEREI EXPRES  16:45  18     
SINGEREI EXPRES  17:30  18     
RASCANI  17:33  18  INREGISTRARE  ZXD616 
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18  A PLECAT   srbo834 
SOROCA  16:35  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  18     
FLORESTI  12:20  18  A PLECAT   HRE785 
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18  A PLECAT   SRBK990 
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18  SUSPENDAT   
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
MESENI  15:35  18  INREGISTRARE  bsae903 
OCNITA  11:00  18  A PLECAT   DNAL745 
SOROCA  14:50  18  A PLECAT   SRMB007 
EDINET  06:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30  18     
SOROCA  18:15  18     
UNGHENI  16:30  18  INREGISTRARE  UNBB038 
NICORENI  15:00  18  A PLECAT   DRAV459 
SLOBOZIA/SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
RABNITA/ORHEI  09:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  18  A PLECAT   NDK828 
UNGHENI  13:10  18  A PLECAT   GWH260 
UNGHENI  14:10  18  A PLECAT   KJR701 
HERSON  08:40  18  SUSPENDAT   
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  18  A PLECAT   CNE422 
BAXANI/FLORESTI  16:10  18  INREGISTRARE  KII383 
BALTI/expres  06:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  07:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  08:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  07:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  09:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  15:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  14:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  16:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
BALTI  19:00  18     
BALTI/expres  19:57  18     
PECISTE  15:00  18  A PLECAT   SDAV645 
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
POIANA  12:50  18  A PLECAT   DCR631 
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  18  A PLECAT   CQG971 
GLODENI  14:45  18  SUSPENDAT   
CAJBA  14:25  18  SUSPENDAT   
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
DURUITOAREA  13:10  18  A PLECAT   AVD430 
BALTI/expres  09:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  11:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
BRANISTE  13:45  18  A PLECAT   XBX551 
SINGEREI EXPRES  14:45  18  SUSPENDAT   
VADENI  15:15  18  A PLECAT   FRAT238 
VEREJENI  13:15  18  A PLECAT   CMK863 
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
BRICENI  18:10  18     
CODRU  15:15  18  A PLECAT   413WKE 
CAJBA  07:20  18  A PLECAT   CQG533 
OCNITA  06:30  18  A PLECAT   SZK088 
BALATINA  09:45  18  A PLECAT   KLM556 
SOROCA  17:15  18     
TAXOBENI  18:30  18     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18  A PLECAT   CQC900 
COT  07:20  18  A PLECAT   MOU303 
COTIUJENII MARI  16:30  18     
LIPCANI  08:00  18  A PLECAT   BRAX457 
BARABOI  13:30  17  SUSPENDAT   
BUCURESTI  05:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
SOLDANESTI  12:15  17  A PLECAT   sdau645 
SOLDANESTI  09:15  17  A PLECAT   AAG745 
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  17  A PLECAT   BXI905 
SOROCA  09:50  17  A PLECAT   SRBF189 
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
BUTOR  13:45  17  SUSPENDAT   
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  17  A PLECAT   JXL459 

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.