Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE Descending STARE NR AUTO
PRAJILA  14:40  56     
REZINA  11:20  53     
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  50     
PLZEN  09:30  49     
ODESA/TUDORA(GA)  15:40  48     
DNEPROPETR/KIROV  18:05  48  SUSPENDAT   
CERNAUTI  22:00  46     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  21:40  46     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:55  46     
ODESA(7km)  23:20  45     
UNGHENI  17:00  43     
REZINA  15:45  42     
REZINA  17:40  42     
REZINA  18:35  42     
ODESA(7km)  23:10  42     
REZINA  12:50  42     
REZINA  08:50  41     
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  41     
ODESA/PALANCA(7Km)  22:40  41     
VASIENI  15:05  40     
ODESA(7km)  23:50  40     
SAHARNA  12:00  39     
COZESTI  15:45  39     
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  38  A PLECAT   DZP-335 
CERNAUTI  20:45  38     
GAUZENI  14:55  37     
KIEV  21:30  37     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  37     
COTOVO  16:00  37     
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31     
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  29     
ROSTOV PE DON  13:45  27     
ODESA(GA)  07:45  27  A PLECAT   CND225 
ODESA(PRIVOZ-GA)  18:05  27     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  15:20  25     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  24     
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  23     
SOROCA  15:35  23     
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
CRIVA  09:40  21     
BALTI/expres  10:30  21     
BISERICANI  11:15  21     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     
SOROCA  08:55  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20     
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20     
DROCHIA  18:45  20     
LIPCENI  13:20  20     
CONDRATESTI  15:30  20     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
CRIVA  13:55  20     
CETIRENI  15:30  20     
BALTI/expres  08:30  20  INREGISTRARE  CRO976 
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
VADENI  15:15  20     
TELENESTI  07:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
COSTESTI  13:30  20     
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
BALTI - ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  21:10  20     
BAXANI  09:00  20     
CODRU  15:15  20     
PLOP  10:50  20     
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  20     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  20     
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
TELENESTI  12:45  20  INREGISTRARE   
BARABOI  12:13  20     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
OCNITA  09:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  20  INREGISTRARE  KBA319 
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  20     
DROCHIA  10:20  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  20     
CHISTELNITA  15:00  20  INREGISTRARE   
SAMASCANI  17:20  20     
PISTRUENI  15:30  20     
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
BALTI  17:55  20     
HORODISTE  17:00  20     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  20     
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
CRIVA  14:50  20     
LIPCANI  10:40  20  INREGISTRARE  CWN727 
CRIVA  11:40  20     
CRIVA  10:10  20     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
MOSCOVA(Sciolk)  08:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
ALCEDAR  09:30  20     
OCNITA  10:00  20     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
A. NOI-MURINO(reg.Lening)  08:30  20     
OTACI  18:55  20     
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  20  A PLECAT   ZFY837 
POIANA  14:30  20     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     
EDINET-VORONEJ  12:05  20  SUSPENDAT   
DONDUSENI  15:40  20     
AVANGARD/ODESA  20:30  20     
UNGHENI  06:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
IGNATEI  09:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
COBILEA  13:20  20     
REZINA  10:00  20     
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  20     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
FLORESTI  11:10  20     
FLORESTI  12:20  20     
SOLDANESTI  12:15  20     
SOLDANESTI  09:15  20  INREGISTRARE  AAG745 
DROCHIA/SEVIROV  15:00  20     
TELENESTI  10:15  20     
CHISCARENI  12:45  20     
CERNAUTI  10:00  20     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
VADUL- LECA  13:17  20  INREGISTRARE   
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  20     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
MESENI  15:35  20     
OCNITA  11:00  20     
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
BALASINESTI  18:00  20     
CORJEUTI  17:20  20     
PARCANI  13:45  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  20     
HMELNITKII  06:20  20  A PLECAT   AAM537 
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     
CRIVA  08:40  20  INREGISTRARE  YEK319 
FALESTI  10:20  20     
CARMANOVO  12:00  20     
SOROCA  11:45  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  20     
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
UNGHENI  15:20  20     
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
FLORESTI  10:20  20     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  16:00  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  20     
FLORESTI  14:00  20     
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
UNGHENI  14:10  20     
FLORESTI  20:10  20     
SOROCA  10:50  20     
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
BALTI/expres  11:00  20     
BALTI/expres  12:00  20     
PECISTE  15:00  20     
EDINET  11:45  20     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
POIANA  12:50  20     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  20     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
SOROCA  10:30  20     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
CUSMIRCA  15:45  20     
SOFRANCANI  15:00  20     
FLORESTI  12:00  20     
VISOCA  14:20  19     
BULBOCI  19:30  19     
DONDUSENI  13:45  19     
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  19     
FUZAUCA  16:25  19     
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  19     
BALTI  13:20  19     
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
DROCHIA  16:05  19     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  19     
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  19  INREGISTRARE   
PLOPI  13:45  19     
FALESTI  17:30  19     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  19     
FLORESTI  18:35  19     
NICORENI  15:00  19     
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  19  INREGISTRARE   
BALTI/expres  06:30  19  A PLECAT   CMR709 
BRICENI  09:05  19     
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  19     
BALTI  07:50  19  A PLECAT   FLOO888 
FLORESTI/expres  16:20  19     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
FALESTI-expres  15:15  19     
CRIVA  20:00  19     
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  19  A PLECAT   CNB664 
FINTINITA  16:35  19     
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  19     
CIULUCANI  14:10  19     
TELENESTI  11:10  19     
TELENESTI  12:00  19     
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
FLORESTI  19:20  19     
DROCHIA  13:55  19     
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  19     
CUSMIRCA  11:00  19     
MANDRESTI  14:55  19     
RABNITA  14:10  19  INREGISTRARE  WPW535 
LIPCANI  09:25  19     
CARACUSENII VECHI  16:15  19     
CRIVA  18:30  19     
LIPCANI  07:30  19  A PLECAT   COY127 
COBILEA  18:05  19     
MOSCOVA(Iujn.vorota)  17:40  19  SUSPENDAT   
BAHRINESTI  20:45  19     
CAMENCA  08:50  19     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  19     
SOROCA  09:15  18     
SOROCA  16:35  18     
EDINET  13:45  18     
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  18     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  18     
FLORESTI  17:25  18     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
HERSON  08:40  18  INREGISTRARE  ZZK277 
CERNAUTI  08:00  18  A PLECAT   OKE986 
FALESTI  15:05  18     
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  18     
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18     
TELENESTI  18:05  18     
FETESTI  17:00  18     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
EDINET  08:20  18  INREGISTRARE  KBF900 
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18  SUSPENDAT   
BOCANI  13:30  18     
LALOVA  15:00  18     
RASCANI  10:50  18     
FALESTI  12:00  18     
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  18     
HARIKOV/KIROVOG  07:00  18  A PLECAT   GLA848 
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  18     
UNGHENI  15:40  18  INREGISTRARE   
UNGHENI  18:55  18     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
UNGHENI  16:30  18     
CORPACI  15:20  18     
SLOBOZIA-SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  18     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  18  INREGISTRARE   
SOROCA  08:20  18  INREGISTRARE  SRBD834 
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  18  INREGISTRARE   
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
BALTI/expres  08:00  18  A PLECAT   CSC944 
BALTI/expres  09:00  18     
BALTI/expres  13:00  18     
BALTI/expres  15:00  18     
BALTI/expres  14:00  18     
BALTI/expres  16:00  18     
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
BALTI  19:00  18     
BALTI/expres  19:57  18     
PECISTE  08:20  18  INREGISTRARE  SDAF645 
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  18     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  18     
FLORESTI  09:30  18     
GLODENI  14:45  18     
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  18     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
CAJBA  14:25  18     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
BALTI/expres  09:30  18     
BALTI/expres  11:30  18     
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
BRANISTE  13:45  18     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SOROCA/express  16:15  18     
SUPLIMENT_SANGEREI  17:37  18  SUSPENDAT   
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
RISIPENI  11:15  18     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
BALATINA  09:45  18     
SOROCA  17:15  18     
DANU  17:30  18     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18     
OCNITA  15:20  18     
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  18     
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08  18     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.