Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO Ascending
GAUZENI  14:55  INREGISTRARE  AAB461 
TELENESTI  08:40  10  A PLECAT   AAC567 
MANDRESTI  14:55  19  INREGISTRARE  AAC569 
SOROCA  08:20  15  A PLECAT   AAD558 
BARABOI  17:15  17  INREGISTRARE  AAF733 
COBILEA  13:20  12  A PLECAT   AAG745 
UNGHENI  10:10  A PLECAT   AAJ675 
HORODISTE  17:00  20  INREGISTRARE  AAL105 
HMELNITKII  06:20  17  A PLECAT   AAM537 
BRANISTE  13:45  18  INREGISTRARE  AAO433 
KIEV  21:30  45  INREGISTRARE  AA44-88TB 
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  20  INREGISTRARE  ACA888 
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  A PLECAT   ACC88 
DURUITOAREA  13:10  A PLECAT   AVD430 
OVIDIOPOL(PRIVOZ)  14:40  19  INREGISTRARE  AWW958 
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30  19  A PLECAT   A875EX 
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  A PLECAT   BFC112 
FLORESTI  09:30  14  A PLECAT   BLB070 
BALTI/expres  11:30  14  A PLECAT   BLCZ949 
BALTI/expres  11:00  11  A PLECAT   BLDD464 
GLODENI  14:45  20  INREGISTRARE  BLDX307 
BALTI/expres  13:00  15  A PLECAT   BLFE888 
BALTI  13:20  A PLECAT   BLSS999 
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  14  A PLECAT   BRAR503 
CRIVA  14:50  20  INREGISTRARE  BRAU041 
LIPCANI  07:30  20  A PLECAT   BRAX457 
LIPCANI  08:00  19  A PLECAT   BRAX457 
HERSON  08:40  13  A PLECAT   BT0758AA 
LIPCANI  13:30  12  A PLECAT   BZP183 
LIPCANI  06:55  16  A PLECAT   BZP239 
BUCURESTI  02:00  14  A PLECAT   BZY910 
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  17  INREGISTRARE  B137BH 
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  A PLECAT   B479BE 
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  48  A PLECAT   B526CX 178 
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  10  INREGISTRARE  CCQQ888 
CERNAUTI  08:00  17  A PLECAT   CID057 
AVANGARD/ODESA  13:45  16  INREGISTRARE  CIW888 
UNGHENI  07:45  A PLECAT   CJR701 
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  15  INREGISTRARE  CKI900 
CERLINA  08:35  19  A PLECAT   CLE115 
COBANI  07:30  A PLECAT   CLS986 
EDINET  11:45  12  A PLECAT   CLV971 
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  20  INREGISTRARE  CMC869 
CHISCARENI  12:45  13  A PLECAT   CME063 
VEREJENI  13:15  A PLECAT   CMK863 
BUCURESTI  01:00  20  SUSPENDAT  CMK863 
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  10  A PLECAT   CMMN077 
SOROCA  07:00  A PLECAT   CMP280 
BALTI/expres  07:30  10  A PLECAT   CMR709 
EDINET  07:40  14  A PLECAT   CMS544 
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  12  A PLECAT   CMW035 
GALASENI  07:10  11  A PLECAT   CMX450 
SAHARNA  10:45  18  A PLECAT   CNA888 
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  17  INREGISTRARE  CNE422 
CIUCIULEA  14:30  20  INREGISTRARE  CNG962 
SOROCA  10:50  A PLECAT   CNG969 
FLORESTI  13:00  A PLECAT   CNV588 
PISTRUENI  11:30  A PLECAT   COG771 
DROCHIA/SEVIROV  15:00  18  INREGISTRARE  COH131 
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  16  A PLECAT   COK807 
BALTI/expres  08:00  16  A PLECAT   CON566 
COBILEA  11:40  A PLECAT   COP326 
SOROCA  07:30  11  A PLECAT   COT730 
GLODENI  12:10  A PLECAT   COV279 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  19  A PLECAT   CPD377 
SOROCA  10:30  A PLECAT   CPG157 
UNGHENI  12:55  A PLECAT   CPM878 
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  18  INREGISTRARE  CQC182 
SOROCA  11:45  A PLECAT   CQC698 
CAJBA  07:20  11  A PLECAT   CQG533 
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20  INREGISTRARE  CQG971 
EDINET  13:45  20  INREGISTRARE  CQN900 
BISERICANI  11:15  A PLECAT   CQO900 
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  12  A PLECAT   CQP900 
TELENESTI  12:45  A PLECAT   CQT683 
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  13  A PLECAT   CQZ699 
DROCHIA  10:20  11  A PLECAT   CRA817 
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  13  A PLECAT   CRD652 
OTACI/SOROCA  07:50  10  A PLECAT   CRD653 
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  A PLECAT   CRE900 
DONDUSENI/BARABOI  07:35  15  A PLECAT   CRG411 
AVANGARD/ODESA  06:50  15  A PLECAT   CRG888 
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  16  A PLECAT   CRK550 
COSTROMA  07:10  46  A PLECAT   CRL426 
BALTI/expres  09:00  11  A PLECAT   CRO976 
OTACI  12:00  11  A PLECAT   CRS937 
CAJBA  18:00  17  INREGISTRARE  CRY269 
BALTI/expres  06:30  17  A PLECAT   CSC944 
GLODENI  05:00  15  A PLECAT   CSF900 
CLOCUSNA  14:35  21  INREGISTRARE  CSF904 
EDINET  06:00  15  A PLECAT   CSJ900 
BAXANI  09:00  15  A PLECAT   CSK309 
UNGHENI  13:50  20  INREGISTRARE  CSL661 
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  12  INREGISTRARE  CSU707 
REDIUL MARE  09:28  15  A PLECAT   CTK900 
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  A PLECAT   CVL038 
EDINET  08:20  A PLECAT   CWI900 
CRIVA  11:40  14  A PLECAT   CWN648 
CRIVA  10:10  16  A PLECAT   CWN710 
LIPCANI  14:25  20  INREGISTRARE  CWN725 
LIPCANI  10:40  12  A PLECAT   CWN727 
TIPLESTI  12:45  10  A PLECAT   CXP906 
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  43  A PLECAT   CYF888 
BRICENI  09:05  14  A PLECAT   CZZ299 
BUTOR  13:45  INREGISTRARE  C363CM 
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  12  A PLECAT   C363CM 
POIANA  12:50  10  A PLECAT   DCR631 
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  12  INREGISTRARE  DDH091 
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  16  A PLECAT   DNAL745 
BALTI/expres  12:30  13  A PLECAT   DNAM204 
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  19  INREGISTRARE  DRAT023 
NICORENI  15:00  19  INREGISTRARE  DRAV459 
REZINA  08:50  11  A PLECAT   ECW394 
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  A PLECAT   EJB037 
SCUMPIA  10:45  15  A PLECAT   FGT538 
SCUMPIA  19:00  19  INREGISTRARE  FGT538 
BOCANI  13:30  A PLECAT   FLAJ060 
FALESTI  12:00  A PLECAT   FLAM384 
ILENUTA  08:00  13  A PLECAT   FLAM793 
FALESTI  10:20  A PLECAT   FLAN670 
FALESTI-expres  12:40  A PLECAT   FLAN899 
FALESTI  13:30  A PLECAT   FLAR224 
BALTI/expres  10:30  A PLECAT   FLWW999 
BALTI/expres  06:00  17  A PLECAT   FLYY999 
UNGHENI  11:20  A PLECAT   FLY235 
FLORESTI  12:20  A PLECAT   FRAT153 
BARABOI  13:30  A PLECAT   FXV314 
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  49  A PLECAT   GBR654 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  A PLECAT   GCF296 
CERLINA  16:15  17  INREGISTRARE  gpx193 
GAUZENI  08:25  13  A PLECAT   GSV951 
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  12  A PLECAT   GTM680 
VISOCA  13:00  A PLECAT   GTM684 
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  10  A PLECAT   HCW051 
FLORESTI  12:00  A PLECAT   HFT052 
UNGHENI  10:20  13  A PLECAT   HHN650 
RISIPENI  11:15  A PLECAT   HNAZ547 
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  A PLECAT   HNBB507 
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18  INREGISTRARE  IEW052 
BALTI/expres  08:30  13  A PLECAT   IEW442 
TELENESTI  10:15  A PLECAT   IMI954 
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  18  A PLECAT   IOG019 
SOLONCENI  14:15  20  INREGISTRARE  IYB070 
OCNITA  11:00  12  A PLECAT   IYL029 
RASCANI  12:25  13  A PLECAT   IYL418 
REZINA  10:00  12  A PLECAT   jdz938 
GLINJENI  14:15  19  INREGISTRARE  JYL110 
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  15  A PLECAT   JYL136 
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  19  INREGISTRARE  JYL459 
CIULUCANI  14:10  20  INREGISTRARE  KAA579 
VINNITA  08:50  14  A PLECAT   KAD424 
ALCEDAR  09:30  11  A PLECAT   KAH445 
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  20  A PLECAT   KAH755 
CRIVA  09:40  13  A PLECAT   KAJ350 
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  13  A PLECAT   KAT 
CORPACI  15:20  20  INREGISTRARE  KAW900 
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  17  A PLECAT   KBF544 
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  A PLECAT   KBF900 
RASCANI  10:50  11  A PLECAT   KDA900 
LIPCANI  12:05  A PLECAT   KGR299 
KIEV - CHISINAU  21:45  A PLECAT   KJB088 
OCNITA  14:20  16  INREGISTRARE  KMN600 
ODESA(GA)  00:20  16  A PLECAT   KNI003 
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00  15  A PLECAT   KPD377 
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10  INREGISTRARE  KPD377 
REZINA  15:05  17  INREGISTRARE  KUI777 
BALTI  06:20  A PLECAT   KUI777 
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  16  A PLECAT   kvi900 
OCNITA  10:00  A PLECAT   KVS224 
REDIUL MARE  13:25  A PLECAT   KVS236 
CARMANOVO  12:00  14  A PLECAT   LBS986 
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  A PLECAT   MIV072 
CRIVA  08:40  15  A PLECAT   MLD069 
SZCZECIN  12:00  48  A PLECAT   MLD271 
CRIVA  13:55  18  INREGISTRARE  MLN828 
BALTI  07:50  19  A PLECAT   MMW494 
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  10  A PLECAT   MOF353 
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  A PLECAT   MOF527 
COT  07:20  11  A PLECAT   MOU303 
FLORESTI  10:20  A PLECAT   MOU965 
COTOVO  16:00  19  INREGISTRARE  MQT933 
POIANA  14:30  20  INREGISTRARE  MXG568 
PLOP  10:50  A PLECAT   NDQ664 
BARABOI  12:13  A PLECAT   NGB321 
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  16  A PLECAT   NVS554 
PRAJILA  08:00  17  A PLECAT   NWX321 
CORNOVA  15:00  14  INREGISTRARE  NYJ899 
VARATIC  13:40  10  INREGISTRARE  NZW757 
OCNITA  15:20  20  INREGISTRARE  OCAN864 
CAMENCA  07:10  14  A PLECAT   oco888 
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  20  INREGISTRARE  ODE357 
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  14  A PLECAT   ORBN267 
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18  INREGISTRARE  PCC 
SOCOLA  14:00  INREGISTRARE  PFS961 
UNGHENI  06:45  A PLECAT   PQD696 
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  A PLECAT   P269BT 
RABNITA  16:30  17  INREGISTRARE  P743BO 
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  20  INREGISTRARE  QMK453 
COTOVO  07:40  A PLECAT   RKU684 
SAPTEBANI  12:40  A PLECAT   RSAK399 
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  15  A PLECAT   RSAN669 
MARAMONOVCA  13:55  20  INREGISTRARE  RSAN756 
BALTI/expres  14:00  20  INREGISTRARE  RSUV777 
CAMENCA  08:50  15  A PLECAT   RXC236 
REZINA  12:50  18  A PLECAT   RZAB704 
IGNATEI  12:30  10  A PLECAT   RZAH189 
LIPCENI  13:20  A PLECAT   RZAJ585 
SOLDANESTI  09:15  12  A PLECAT   SAX799 
IZVOARE(FALESTI)  08:30  A PLECAT   SBB070 
OCNITA  08:25  10  A PLECAT   SBB930 
COBILEA  07:50  14  A PLECAT   SBB942 
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  16  INREGISTRARE  SDAE946 
COT  16:15  12  INREGISTRARE  SDAF172 
PECISTE  08:20  A PLECAT   SDAF645 
PARCANI  13:45  11  INREGISTRARE  SDAG390 
SOLDANESTI  12:15  A PLECAT   SDAY645 
UNGHENI  12:10  A PLECAT   SDR441 
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  18  INREGISTRARE  SDZ709 
PEPENI  12:30  12  A PLECAT   SGAM085 
REZINA  11:20  A PLECAT   SNO486 
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  A PLECAT   SRBD834 
SOROCA  09:50  A PLECAT   SRBF189 
VISOCA  14:20  16  INREGISTRARE  SRBK438 
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18  A PLECAT   SRBK990 
COSAUTI  12:30  A PLECAT   SRBR539 
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  12  A PLECAT   SRBR540 
SOROCA  14:50  19  INREGISTRARE  SRMB007 
VERTIUJENI  17:00  17  INREGISTRARE  SSV777 
OCNITA  06:30  A PLECAT   SZK088 
ODESA(GA)  05:50  12  A PLECAT   TCP633 
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  15  A PLECAT   TCP678 
CERNAUTI  10:00  A PLECAT   TGV911 
TELENESTI  12:00  A PLECAT   TLAG466 
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  20  INREGISTRARE  TLAG630 
TELENESTI  11:10  A PLECAT   TLAI907 
COZESTI  15:45  20  INREGISTRARE  TLAK777 
TELENESTI  18:05  20  INREGISTRARE  TLAN548 
VASIENI  15:05  18  INREGISTRARE  TLLG303 
HARIKOV  13:15  12  A PLECAT   TNW066 
IGNATEI  09:15  A PLECAT   TQD197 
BOCANI  06:55  A PLECAT   TWT272 
CUSMIRCA  11:00  A PLECAT   UBA892 
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  A PLECAT   UFM908 
SERGHEEVKA  10:45  A PLECAT   UGB890 
UNGHENI  11:50  15  A PLECAT   UNAT954 
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  14  A PLECAT   UNAW554 
CETIRENI  15:30  20  INREGISTRARE  UNAY665 
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  15  A PLECAT   UNAZ494 
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  A PLECAT   UNBB038 
UNGHENI  13:10  A PLECAT   UNBD872 
HIRCESTI  14:00  10  INREGISTRARE  UNBG075 
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  12  A PLECAT   VGP831 
DONDUSENI  13:45  INREGISTRARE  VLU038 
CHETRIS  13:10  A PLECAT   VXL778 
BALTA  06:45  12  A PLECAT   VYH460 
SOROCA  09:15  16  A PLECAT   WJA539 
TELENESTI  09:30  A PLECAT   WKE597 
MANDRESTI  13:30  A PLECAT   WMR888 
RABNITA  07:15  19  A PLECAT   WPW535 
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  A PLECAT   WSS318 
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  12  A PLECAT   WYZ209 
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  INREGISTRARE  WYZ227 
BALATINA  09:45  A PLECAT   XXC247 
SOROCA  08:55  A PLECAT   YAL299 
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  A PLECAT   YEK283 
BALTI/expres  07:00  A PLECAT   YMM916 
BALTI/expres  09:30  A PLECAT   YMM943 
PLOPI  13:45  INREGISTRARE  YRJ277 
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  A PLECAT   YRJ440 
COBILEA  06:50  14  A PLECAT   YXY436 
SAHARNA  12:00  A PLECAT   YXY913 
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  A PLECAT   YZU772 
FLORESTI  11:10  A PLECAT   ZGO030 
DROCHIA  09:50  14  A PLECAT   ZKX335 
CURTOAIA  16:15  18  INREGISTRARE  ZZK204 
PLZEN  09:30  49  A PLECAT   7AH9614 
PRAJILA  20:45  19     
PETERSBURG ST`  11:30  SUSPENDAT   
COSTESTI  16:55  17     
TAXOBENI  19:30  18     
BARABOI  15:35  17     
SOCI  07:55  15  SUSPENDAT   
MOSCOVA(Novoias)`  12:30  SUSPENDAT   
MATEUTI  16:40  18     
IZVOARE  16:55  19     
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  19     
CUCONESTII NOI  15:30  20     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
SUCEAVA/BOTOSANI  11:30  SUSPENDAT   
KIEV`  22:30     
PARIS_  11:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
TOULUSE_  13:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
COSTESTI  14:55  18     
BALTI/expres  20:00  18     
HMELNIC  06:00  19  SUSPENDAT   
AVANGARD/ODESA  17:15     
PARIS`  16:00  SUSPENDAT   
SINGEREI EXPRES  14:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
SINGEREI EXPRES  16:45  18     
SINGEREI EXPRES  17:30  18     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.