Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO Ascending
TELENESTI  08:40  16  INREGISTRARE  AAC567 
SOLDANESTI  09:15  20  INREGISTRARE  AAG745 
COBILEA  06:50  15  A PLECAT   AAL991 
HMELNITKII  06:20  20  A PLECAT   AAM537 
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  13  INREGISTRARE  AAO072 
LIPCANI  06:55  17  A PLECAT   BRAZ153 
BUCURESTI  02:00  A PLECAT   b-858-mir 
BUCURESTI  05:00  A PLECAT   B868 
SOROCA  07:00  11  A PLECAT   CMP280 
BALTI/expres  06:30  19  A PLECAT   CMR709 
EDINET  07:40  14  A PLECAT   CMS544 
SOROCA  07:30  14  A PLECAT   CMU484 
GALASENI  07:10  A PLECAT   CMX450 
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  19  A PLECAT   CNB664 
ODESA(GA)  07:45  27  A PLECAT   CND225 
BALTI/expres  07:30  14  A PLECAT   CNI151 
COBANI  07:30  A PLECAT   COH131 
BALTA  06:45  A PLECAT   CON236 
GAUZENI  08:25  16  INREGISTRARE  COV245 
LIPCANI  07:30  19  A PLECAT   COY127 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  12  A PLECAT   CPD377 
UNGHENI  07:45  12  A PLECAT   CPM878 
MANASTIREA JAPCA  08:00  17  A PLECAT   CPV558 
CAJBA  07:20  A PLECAT   CQC533 
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  A PLECAT   CQE900 
BALTI/expres  06:00  A PLECAT   CQP367 
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  15  A PLECAT   CQR824 
OCNITA  06:30  17  A PLECAT   CRD652 
DONDUSENI/BARABOI  07:35  13  A PLECAT   CRG411 
ODESA(GA)  06:50  17  A PLECAT   CRG888 
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  14  A PLECAT   CRI-814 
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  15  INREGISTRARE  CRK550 
BALTI/expres  08:30  20  INREGISTRARE  CRO976 
BALTI/expres  08:00  18  A PLECAT   CSC944 
GLODENI  05:00  15  A PLECAT   CSF900 
LIPCANI  10:40  20  INREGISTRARE  CWN727 
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  14  A PLECAT   C363 
BUTOR  13:45  17  INREGISTRARE  C363 
COT  07:20  A PLECAT   DBAF006 
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  38  A PLECAT   DZP-335 
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  INREGISTRARE  FLAM793 
ILENUTA  08:00  A PLECAT   FLAN670 
BALTI  07:50  19  A PLECAT   FLOO888 
HARIKOV/KIROVOG  07:00  18  A PLECAT   GLA848 
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  17  INREGISTRARE  GTM680 
CAMENCA  07:10  15  A PLECAT   ILBH502 
LIPCANI  08:00  16  A PLECAT   KAJ348 
ODESA(GA)  05:50  17  A PLECAT   KAM660 
BALTI/expres  07:00  A PLECAT   KAY203 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  20  INREGISTRARE  KBA319 
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  16  A PLECAT   KBE900 
EDINET  08:20  18  INREGISTRARE  KBF900 
ODESA(GA)  00:20  14  A PLECAT   KJR-701 
BALTI  06:20  14  A PLECAT   KUI777 
REZINA  15:05  17  INREGISTRARE  KUI777 
EDINET  06:00  17  A PLECAT   KVI900 
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  14  A PLECAT   MIV072 
STOLNICENI  07:15  14  A PLECAT   NDQ946 
CERNAUTI  08:00  18  A PLECAT   OKE986 
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  17  INREGISTRARE  QRA325 
COTOVO  07:40  12  A PLECAT   RKU626 
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  10  A PLECAT   RZAH955 
PECISTE  08:20  18  INREGISTRARE  SDAF645 
SOROCA  08:20  18  INREGISTRARE  SRBD834 
OTACI/SOROCA  07:50  14  A PLECAT   SZK088 
BOCANI  06:55  A PLECAT   TWT272 
COBILEA  07:50  13  A PLECAT   UIL245 
RABNITA  07:15  14  A PLECAT   WPW535 
RABNITA  14:10  19  INREGISTRARE  WPW535 
CRIVA  08:40  20  INREGISTRARE  YEK319 
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  20  A PLECAT   ZFY837 
HERSON  08:40  18  INREGISTRARE  ZZK277 
BARABOI  13:30  17     
VISOCA  14:20  19     
SOROCA  09:15  18     
SOROCA  16:35  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  19     
DONDUSENI  13:45  19     
EDINET  13:45  18     
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  18     
COBILEA  13:20  20     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  18     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:20  15     
REZINA  15:45  42     
REZINA  17:40  42     
REZINA  08:50  41     
REZINA  12:50  42     
REZINA  10:00  20     
REZINA  11:20  53     
GAUZENI  14:55  37     
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  20     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
FLORESTI  11:10  20     
FLORESTI  17:25  18     
FLORESTI  12:20  20     
SOLDANESTI  12:15  20     
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30     
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  19     
FUZAUCA  16:25  19     
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  16     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  19     
CERNAUTI  20:45  38     
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  17     
FALESTI  15:05  18     
FALESTI  13:30  17     
RABNITA  16:30  17     
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  18     
DROCHIA/SEVIROV  15:00  20     
TELENESTI  10:15  20     
CIUCIULEA  14:30  16     
CHISCARENI  12:45  20     
BALTI  13:20  19     
ODESA(7km)  23:10  42     
SERGHEEVKA  10:45  15     
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18     
CERNAUTI  10:00  20     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
TELENESTI  18:05  18     
FETESTI  17:00  18     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
COSTESTI/CALARA  14:10  14     
VADUL- LECA  14:25  17     
VADUL- LECA  13:17  20  INREGISTRARE   
ODESA/PALANCA(7Km)  22:40  41     
BURSUCENI  16:00     
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  20     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
COTOVO  16:00  37     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
ROSTOV PE DON  13:45  27     
MESENI  15:35  20     
GHERMANESTI  15:30  12     
OCNITA  11:00  20     
SOROCA  14:50  17     
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
OTACI/BALTI  17:55  15  INREGISTRARE   
ODESA(7km)  23:20  45     
BALASINESTI  18:00  20     
DROCHIA  16:05  19     
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18  SUSPENDAT   
BOCANI  13:30  18     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  19     
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  19  INREGISTRARE   
CORJEUTI  17:20  20     
COSTESTI/CALARA  08:50  17     
LALOVA  15:00  18     
UNGHENI  17:00  43     
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  50     
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  41     
PLOPI  13:45  19     
FALESTI  17:30  19     
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30     
PARCANI  13:45  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  20     
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  16     
RASCANI  10:50  18     
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     
FALESTI  12:00  18     
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  18     
FALESTI  16:40  13     
ODESA(PRIVOZ-GA)  18:05  27     
FALESTI  10:20  20     
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00  10     
CARMANOVO  12:00  20     
EDINET  16:30  17     
SOROCA  18:15  16     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  18     
SOROCA  11:45  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  20     
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
OTACI  12:00  17     
UNGHENI  15:40  18  INREGISTRARE   
UNGHENI  16:10  17     
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  19     
UNGHENI  10:20  15     
UNGHENI  15:00  17     
UNGHENI  15:20  20     
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
UNGHENI  18:55  18     
FLORESTI  18:35  19     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
UNGHENI  12:10  17     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
UNGHENI  16:30  18     
UNGHENI  18:10  15     
FLORESTI  10:20  20     
PERERITA  16:45  17     
CORPACI  15:20  18     
TIRSITEI  13:20  12     
NICORENI  15:00  19     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  16:00  20     
COZESTI  15:45  39     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  20     
SLOBOZIA-SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
PRAJILA  14:40  56     
DNEPROPETR/KIROV  18:05  48  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI  14:00  20     
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  18     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  16     
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  17     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  37     
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:00  15     
ODESA(7km)  23:50  40     
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
CERNAUTI  22:00  46     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  18  INREGISTRARE   
UNGHENI  14:10  20     
FLORESTI  20:10  20     
TEREBNA  16:00  17     
COSAUTI  12:30  16     
SOROCA  10:50  20     
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
LIPCANI  15:00  17     
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  29     
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  18  INREGISTRARE   
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16  SUSPENDAT   
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  19  INREGISTRARE   
BAXANI/FLORESTI  16:10  17     
BALTI/expres  09:00  18     
BALTI/expres  11:00  20     
BALTI/expres  12:00  20     
BALTI/expres  13:00  18     
BALTI/expres  15:00  18     
BALTI/expres  14:00  18     
BALTI/expres  16:00  18     
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
BALTI  19:00  18     
BALTI/expres  20:00  16     
BALTI/expres  19:57  18     
PECISTE  15:00  20     
BRICENI  09:05  19     
EDINET  11:45  20     
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  18     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:55  46     
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
SOROCA  15:35  23     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  15     
CUNICIA  15:40  14     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  18     
CHETRIS  13:10  15     
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
ECHIMAUTI  17:00  17     
POIANA  12:50  20     
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  19     
FLORESTI  09:30  18     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
SAHARNA  12:00  39     
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  20     
REZINA  18:35  42     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31     
COT  16:15  17     
SOROCA  10:30  20     
GLODENI  14:45  18     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  18     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
CUSMIRCA  15:45  20     
SOFRANCANI  15:00  20     
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
PECISTE  13:50  17     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
FLORESTI  12:00  20     
SOROCA  08:55  20     
CAJBA  14:25  18     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20     
FLORESTI/expres  16:20  19     
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10     
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20     
REDIUL MARE  09:28  17     
DROCHIA  18:45  20     
LIPCENI  13:20  20     
CONDRATESTI  15:30  20     
ZALUCENI  15:35  17     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
IZVOARE  08:30  16     
DURUITOAREA  13:10  17     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
TELENESTI  17:10  17     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
CRIVA  13:55  20     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
FALESTI-expres  15:15  19     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.