Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO Ascending
TELENESTI  08:40  16  A PLECAT   AAC567 
MANDRESTI  14:55  20  INREGISTRARE  AAC569 
SOROCA  08:20  A PLECAT   AAD558 
FUZAUCA  16:25  20  INREGISTRARE  AAG745 
DONDUSENI  13:45  20  INREGISTRARE  AAH837 
UNGHENI  16:00  20  INREGISTRARE  AAJ675 
UNGHENI  10:10  A PLECAT   AAJ675 
COBILEA  06:50  10  A PLECAT   AAL991 
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  A PLECAT   AAO072 
KIEV  21:30  35  INREGISTRARE  AA0304XM 
KODIMA  10:50  13  INREGISTRARE  AOO888 
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  19  A PLECAT   AP09-81EI 
LIPCANI  08:00  15  A PLECAT   ARF744 
BALTI/expres  06:00  A PLECAT   aww431 
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30  20  A PLECAT   A875EX 
FLORESTI  09:30  12  A PLECAT   BLB070 
FLORESTI  11:10  18  INREGISTRARE  BOTNARIACA888 
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  21  INREGISTRARE  BRAR503 
LIPCANI  07:30  12  A PLECAT   BRAX458 
CRIVA  08:40  13  A PLECAT   BRAZ146 
HERSON  08:40  19  A PLECAT   BT0758 
LIPCANI  06:55  13  A PLECAT   BZP239 
BUCURESTI  05:00  14  A PLECAT   BZY910 
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  INREGISTRARE  B137 
CERNAUTI  08:00  15  A PLECAT   CID057 
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  41  A PLECAT   CJB888 
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  18  INREGISTRARE  CKI900 
CERLINA  08:35  19  A PLECAT   CLE115 
COBANI  07:30  11  A PLECAT   CLJ986 
CHISCARENI  12:45  20  INREGISTRARE  CME063 
SOROCA  07:00  11  A PLECAT   CMP280 
BALTI/expres  09:00  A PLECAT   CMR709 
EDINET  07:40  14  A PLECAT   CMS544 
SOROCA  07:30  15  A PLECAT   CMU484 
FLORESTI  13:00  20  INREGISTRARE  CMY588 
SAHARNA  10:45  14  INREGISTRARE  CNA888 
BALTI  06:20  A PLECAT   CNE782 
BALTI/expres  07:30  A PLECAT   CNI151 
HMELNITKII  06:20  19  A PLECAT   CNO816 
PISTRUENI  11:30  20  INREGISTRARE  COG771 
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  A PLECAT   COR807 
SOROCA  08:55  A PLECAT   COT730 
GAUZENI  08:25  14  A PLECAT   COV245 
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  20  INREGISTRARE  COV248 
BALTI/expres  09:30  -2  A PLECAT   COV279 
UNGHENI  07:45  A PLECAT   COW553 
CRIVA  10:10  14  A PLECAT   COY127 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  A PLECAT   CPD377 
CAMENCA  08:50  14  A PLECAT   CPE798 
SOROCA  10:30  A PLECAT   CPG157 
CAJBA  07:20  11  A PLECAT   CQG533 
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  A PLECAT   CQL900 
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  A PLECAT   CQX730 
CERNAUTI  10:00  A PLECAT   CRAV863 
DROCHIA  10:20  A PLECAT   CRA817 
OTACI/SOROCA  07:50  A PLECAT   CRD652 
DROCHIA  09:50  16  A PLECAT   CRE900 
VINNITA  08:50  15  A PLECAT   CRG411 
AVANGARD/ODESA  06:50  A PLECAT   CRG888 
BALTI/expres  10:30  13  A PLECAT   CRO976 
OTACI  12:00  21  INREGISTRARE  CRS937 
SOFRANCANI  15:00  21  INREGISTRARE  CRY900 
BALTI/expres  08:00  A PLECAT   CSC944 
GLODENI  05:00  A PLECAT   CSF900 
REDIUL MARE  09:28  13  A PLECAT   CTK900 
EDINET  08:20  10  A PLECAT   CWI900 
CRIVA  11:40  20  INREGISTRARE  CWN648 
LIPCANI  09:25  14  A PLECAT   CWN727 
DONDUSENI/BARABOI  07:35  A PLECAT   CWT333 
BUTOR  13:45  17  INREGISTRARE  C363 
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  13  A PLECAT   C363 
POIANA  12:50  20  INREGISTRARE  DCR631 
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  20  INREGISTRARE  DDH091 
GLODENI  14:45  20  INREGISTRARE  DDN296 
SCUMPIA  19:00  20  INREGISTRARE  FGT538 
SCUMPIA  10:45  13  INREGISTRARE  FGT538 
FALESTI  10:20  15  A PLECAT   FLAM384 
ILENUTA  08:00  10  A PLECAT   FLAM793 
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  41  A PLECAT   FLAN713 
FALESTI  13:30  20  INREGISTRARE  FLAR224 
BALTI/expres  10:00  A PLECAT   FLYY999 
BAXANI  09:00  10  A PLECAT   FRAN623 
BARABOI  13:30  20  INREGISTRARE  FXV314 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  10  A PLECAT   GCF296 
GALASENI  07:10  10  A PLECAT   GJX436 
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  A PLECAT   GME214 
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  14  A PLECAT   GTM680 
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  20  INREGISTRARE  GTM684 
UNGHENI  10:20  16  A PLECAT   HCW052 
RISIPENI  11:15  18  INREGISTRARE  HNAZ547 
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  11  A PLECAT   HNBB507 
BALTI/expres  08:30  10  A PLECAT   IEW442 
TELENESTI  10:15  A PLECAT   IMY954 
NISTRENI  10:30  19  A PLECAT   IYB070 
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20  INREGISTRARE  IZX052 
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  A PLECAT   JYL136 
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  20  INREGISTRARE  JYL452 
CIULUCANI  14:10  20  INREGISTRARE  KAA579 
HARIKOV/KIROVOG  07:00  A PLECAT   KAC775 
ALCEDAR  09:30  A PLECAT   KAH445 
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  22  A PLECAT   KAH755 
CRIVA  09:40  14  A PLECAT   KAJ350 
PECISTE  13:50  19  INREGISTRARE  KAP570 
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  20  INREGISTRARE  KBF900 
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  A PLECAT   KCV900 
RASCANI  10:50  20  INREGISTRARE  KDA900 
BRICENI  09:05  17  A PLECAT   KGR299 
FALESTI  12:00  35  INREGISTRARE  KII832 
KIEV - CHISINAU  21:45  A PLECAT   KJB088 
ODESA(GA)  00:20  12  A PLECAT   KJR701 
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00  18  A PLECAT   KPO377 
EDINET  06:00  15  A PLECAT   KVI900 
OCNITA  10:00  A PLECAT   KVS224 
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  12  A PLECAT   KVY900 
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  15  INREGISTRARE  LLA363 
VISOCA  13:00  20  INREGISTRARE  MOF353 
COT  07:20  12  A PLECAT   MOU303 
FLORESTI  10:20  11  A PLECAT   MOU965 
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  15  A PLECAT   NVS554 
PRAJILA  08:00  14  A PLECAT   NWX321 
CAMENCA  07:10  A PLECAT   OCO888 
REZINA  10:00  16  A PLECAT   ODE029 
IASI  04:30  A PLECAT   ORDA488 
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  19  INREGISTRARE  QRA325 
OCNITA  08:25  12  A PLECAT   RKU682 
COTOVO  07:40  A PLECAT   RKU684 
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  47  A PLECAT   RMM822 
BALTI/expres  14:00  19  INREGISTRARE  RST612 
REZINA  08:50  47  A PLECAT   RZAF254 
SOLDANESTI  09:15  A PLECAT   SAX799 
IZVOARE(FALESTI)  08:30  A PLECAT   SBB070 
PECISTE  08:20  12  A PLECAT   SDAF645 
PARCANI  13:45  20  INREGISTRARE  SDAG390 
SOROCA  09:50  A PLECAT   SRBF189 
COSAUTI  12:30  20  INREGISTRARE  SRBR539 
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  10  A PLECAT   SZK088 
IGNATEI  09:15  A PLECAT   TDQ197 
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  20  INREGISTRARE  TLAG630 
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  20  INREGISTRARE  TLAI747 
BOCANI  06:55  A PLECAT   TWT272 
SERGHEEVKA  10:45  INREGISTRARE  UGB890 
UNGHENI  11:50  20  INREGISTRARE  UNBC019 
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  A PLECAT   UNBD872 
CHETRIS  13:10  20  INREGISTRARE  VXL778 
SOROCA  09:15  15  A PLECAT   WGA539 
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  A PLECAT   WJS609 
BUCURESTI  02:00  13  A PLECAT   WKE046 
TELENESTI  09:30  A PLECAT   WKE597 
RABNITA  07:15  14  A PLECAT   WPW535 
RABNITA  14:10  20  INREGISTRARE  WPW535 
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  A PLECAT   WYZ209 
LIPETK/KURSK  07:00  44  A PLECAT   XBG077 
BALATINA  09:45  A PLECAT   XXC247 
COSTROMA  07:10  43  A PLECAT   X623MM197 
LIPCANI  10:40  15  INREGISTRARE  YEK302 
UNGHENI  06:45  12  A PLECAT   YHO839 
BALTI/expres  07:00  A PLECAT   YMM916 
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  A PLECAT   YMM943 
OCNITA  06:30  A PLECAT   YRS440 
COBILEA  07:50  10  A PLECAT   YXY436 
PLZEN  09:30  48  A PLECAT   7AP8209 
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     
CZYMANOWO`  21:00     
BORISPOL/KIEV  23:30  21     
BUCURESTI  01:00  50  A PLECAT    
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
BALTI  17:55  20     
CAJBA  18:00  20     
OCNITA/SOROCA  19:00  20     
HORODISTE  17:00  20     
MINDIC  19:20  21     
MINSK`  17:30     
COBANI  17:00  20     
POLTAVA`  19:30     
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
CRIVA  14:50  20     
CRIVA  15:15  17     
CARACUSENII VECHI  16:15  19     
CRIVA  18:30  19     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  16:25  18     
COBILEA  11:40  18     
COBILEA  18:05  20     
REZINA  15:05  17     
TAXOBENI  16:45  18     
OTACI  18:55  20     
BALTA  06:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  12:30  15     
POZNAN`  13:00  SUSPENDAT   
PRAJILA  20:45  20     
PETERSBURG ST`  11:30     
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
COSTESTI  16:55  17     
TAXOBENI  19:30  18     
BARABOI  15:35  17     
CLOCUSNA  14:35  21     
POIANA  14:30  20     
MATEUTI  16:40  20     
IZVOARE  16:55  20     
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  20     
CUCONESTII NOI  15:30  20     
VARATIC  13:40  18     
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  17     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     
OVIDIOPOL(PRIVOZ)  14:40  20     
COSTESTI  14:55  18     
BALTI/expres  20:00  18     
AVANGARD/ODESA  17:15     
SZCZECIN`  12:00  SUSPENDAT   
VARSOVIA`  08:10  SUSPENDAT   
VOLGOGRAD`  08:00  SUSPENDAT   
PARIS`  16:00     
SINGEREI EXPRES  14:00  18     
SINGEREI EXPRES  16:45  18     
SINGEREI EXPRES  17:30  18     
VORONEJ-EDINET  08:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
PETERSBURG ST  06:55  20  SUSPENDAT   
BULBOCI  19:30  20     
BERDEANSK`  20:20     
LIPETK/BELGOROD`  13:00     
AVANGARD/ODESA  20:30  20     
DUMENI  17:33  18     
TIMISOARA`  16:00     
GARACENTRU->BUCURESTI  13:00  50     
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10     
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
VERTIUJENI  17:00  20     
CRIVA  20:00  19     
SOCI/TIRASPOL`  18:00     
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
BRICENI  18:10  18     
BELGOROD F.RUS`  11:45  SUSPENDAT   
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  14     
CODRU  15:15  20     
FINTINITA  16:35  20     
PLOP  10:50  10     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
CORBU  17:45  20     
BARABOI  19:55  17     
COBANI  16:00  17     
VARSOVIA`  11:00  SUSPENDAT   
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  20     
STOLNICENI  07:15  17  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  17:15  18     
TAXOBENI  18:30  18     
PETERSBURG ST`  10:00  SUSPENDAT   
DANU  17:30  21     
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
OCNITA  15:20  18     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)`  15:20     
VORONEJ`  10:00  SUSPENDAT   
BELGOROD F.RUS`  16:30     
TELENESTI  12:45  17     
BARABOI  12:13  20     
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18     
BORISPOL/KIEV`  19:00     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  17     
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08  18     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
IGNATEI  12:30  19     
TELENESTI  11:10  18     
TELENESTI  12:00  20     
TELENESTI  16:30  17     
BALATINA/FALESTI  15:40  20     
COTIUJENII MARI  16:30  18     
CERLINA  16:15  18     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  29     
GF-OCNITA  09:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
GF-OCNITA  11:36  20     
GHELENDJIC`  14:20     
SOCI`  17:00     
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  19     
CORNOVA  15:00  16     
FLORESTI  19:20  20     
AVANGARD/ODESA  15:40  47     
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  18     
KRASNODAR`  14:20     
MARAMONOVCA  13:55  19     
DROCHIA  17:00  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  19     
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  20     
CUSMIRCA  11:00  18     
CHISTELNITA  15:00  20     
VEREJENI  16:10  20     
FETESTI  15:10  20     
SAMASCANI  17:20  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)`  23:55     
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  20     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
SOROCA  15:35  23     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  17     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.