Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO Ascending
IZVOARE  08:30  12     
DURUITOAREA  13:10  17     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
TELENESTI  17:10  19     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
FALESTI-expres  15:15  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16     
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
CETIRENI  15:30  20     
BARABOI  17:15  17     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
CURTOAIA  16:15  19     
BALTI/expres  08:30  17     
BALTI/expres  09:30  18     
BALTI/expres  10:30  21     
BALTI/expres  11:30  18     
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
CAMENCA/GLODENI  15:15  17     
BRANISTE  13:45  19     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  16     
VADENI  15:15  20     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SCUMPIA  19:00  18     
FUNDURII VECHI  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
HIJDIENI  16:40  17     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  21:40  50     
BISERICANI  11:15  21     
COSTESTI  13:30  20     
CHITCANII VECHI  16:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
ILICEOVSC-OCNITA sezon  20:30  15     
KIEV  07:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
SUPLIMENT_SANGEREI  17:37  18  SUSPENDAT   
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
OCNITA  08:25  18     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
VERTIUJENI  17:00  17     
CRIVA  20:00  19     
KURORTNOE sezon  23:35  INREGISTRARE   
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
BRICENI  18:10  18     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  19     
BELGOROD F.RUS  11:45  18     
RISIPENI  11:15  16     
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  13     
BAXANI  09:00  20     
CODRU  15:15  20     
FINTINITA  16:35  20     
PLOP  10:50  20     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  20     
CORBU  17:45  20     
BARABOI  19:55  17     
BALATINA  09:45  18     
COBANI  16:00  17     
PLZEN  09:30  49     
KURORTNOE sezon  23:40     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  18     
SOROCA  17:15  18     
TAXOBENI  18:30  18     
DANU  17:30  18     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18     
CERLINA  08:35  17     
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
OCNITA  15:20  18     
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
VASIENI  15:05  40     
DNEPROPETR/KIROV  18:05  19     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  15:20  23     
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  21  SUSPENDAT   
TELENESTI  12:45  17     
BARABOI  12:13  20     
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18     
KIEV  21:30  INREGISTRARE   
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  15     
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08  18     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
UNGHENI  10:10  20     
UNGHENI  16:00  17     
IGNATEI  12:30  19     
CIULUCANI  14:10  20     
TELENESTI  11:10  19     
TELENESTI  12:00  20     
TELENESTI  16:30  17     
BALATINA/FALESTI  15:40  20     
COTIUJENII MARI  16:30  18     
CERLINA  16:15  19     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  27     
OCNITA  09:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  19     
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  20     
CORNOVA  15:00  16     
FLORESTI  19:20  20     
ODESA/TUDORA(GA)  15:40  47     
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22  SUSPENDAT   
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  18     
DROCHIA  10:20  20     
DROCHIA  13:55  19     
DROCHIA  17:00  19     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  20     
CUSMIRCA  11:00  19     
CHISTELNITA  15:00  32     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  18     
VEREJENI  16:10  20     
FETESTI  15:10  18     
SAMASCANI  17:20  20     
PISTRUENI  11:30  20     
MANDRESTI  14:55  19     
CRIVA  09:40  21     
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  20     
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
BALTI  17:55  20     
CAJBA  18:00  20     
OCNITA/SOROCA  19:00  18     
SOCI  07:55  12     
HORODISTE  17:00  20     
MINDIC  19:20  18     
SOCI/TIRASPOL  18:00     
ANANIEV  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  20     
COBANI  17:00  20     
VINNITA  08:50  18     
VOLODENI  09:50  20     
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:30  16  INREGISTRARE   
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
LIPCANI  09:25  19     
CRIVA  14:50  20     
CRIVA  15:15  17     
CRIVA  11:40  20     
CARACUSENII VECHI  16:15  19     
CRIVA  10:10  18     
CRIVA  18:30  19     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  16:25  18     
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
COBILEA  11:40  18     
COBILEA  18:05  20     
MOSCOVA(Sciolk)  08:15  11  SUSPENDAT   
ALCEDAR  09:30  20     
BUDAI  12:30  21     
OCNITA  10:00  20     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
TAXOBENI  16:45  18     
A. NOI-MURINO(reg.Lening)  08:30  20     
ISTANBUL  14:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI  18:55  20     
FLORESTI-KURORTNOE sezon  19:55  10     
DROCHIA  09:50  17     
BAHRINESTI  20:45  20     
CAMENCA  08:50  18     
VARSOVIA  08:10  33     
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
COSTESTI  16:55  17  SUSPENDAT   
TAXOBENI  19:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
BARABOI  15:35  17     
CLOCUSNA  14:35  18     
POIANA  14:30  20     
MATEUTI  16:40  20     
IZVOARE  16:55  20     
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  20     
CUCONESTII NOI  15:30  17     
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  17     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     
EDINET-CERNOMORSK(ILIC)  10:00  13  SUSPENDAT   
CERNOMORSK-EDINET  23:15  15     
SUCEAVA/BOTOSANI  11:30     
HORODISTE  14:50  17  SUSPENDAT   
DONDUSENI  15:40  20     
SERGHEEVCA  12:20  INREGISTRARE   
VARSOVIA-CHISINAU(GF)  08:25  15  SUSPENDAT   
PETERSBURG ST  06:55  20  SUSPENDAT   
BULBOCI  19:30  20     
BERDEANSK  20:20  41     
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10     
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.