Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO Descending
SERGHEEVKA sezon  23:15     
SERGHEEVKA sezon  23:17  43  INREGISTRARE   
BARABOI  13:30  17     
VISOCA  14:20  20     
SOROCA  09:15  18     
SOROCA  16:35  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  19     
DONDUSENI  13:45  19     
EDINET  13:45  18     
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  18     
COBILEA  13:20  20     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  19     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:20  19     
REZINA  15:45  42     
REZINA  17:40  42     
REZINA  08:50  42     
REZINA  12:50  42     
REZINA  10:00  20     
REZINA  11:20  53     
GAUZENI  14:55  39     
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  20     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
FLORESTI  11:10  20     
FLORESTI  17:25  20     
FLORESTI  12:20  20     
SOLDANESTI  12:15  20     
SOLDANESTI  09:15  20     
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30     
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  20     
FUZAUCA  16:25  20     
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  20     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  17     
CERNAUTI  22:00  38     
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  17     
FALESTI  15:05  19     
FALESTI  13:30  19     
RABNITA  16:30  18     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:40  50     
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  18     
DROCHIA/SEVIROV  15:00  20     
TELENESTI  10:15  20     
CIUCIULEA  14:30  15     
CHISCARENI  12:45  20     
BALTI  13:20  19     
ODESA(7km)  23:10  42     
SERGHEEVKA  10:45     
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18     
CERNAUTI  10:00  18     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
TELENESTI  18:05  20     
FETESTI  17:00  18     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
COSTESTI/CALARA  14:10  17     
VADUL- LECA  14:25  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(7Km)  22:40  41     
BURSUCENI  16:00  20     
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  20     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
COTOVO  16:00  39     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18     
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
MESENI  15:35  20     
GHERMANESTI  15:30  12     
ZATOCA sezon  23:45  19  INREGISTRARE   
SERGHEEVKA-BALTI  15:40  19     
OCNITA  11:00  20     
TELENESTI  08:40  17     
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
OTACI/BALTI  17:55  17     
ODESA(7km)  23:20  45     
BALASINESTI  18:00  20     
DROCHIA  16:05  19     
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18     
BOCANI  13:30  18     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  20     
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  18     
CORJEUTI  17:20  20     
COSTESTI/CALARA  08:50  17     
LALOVA  15:00  17     
UNGHENI  17:00  45     
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  50     
KIEV/JITOMIR  20:30  44  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI-SERGHEEVKA  11:20  10     
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  41     
PLOPI  13:45  19     
KIEV  22:30  32  INREGISTRARE   
FALESTI  17:30  19     
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30  18     
PARCANI  13:45  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  20     
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  19     
RASCANI  10:50  18     
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21     
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     
CRIVA  08:40  20     
FALESTI  12:00  19     
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  18     
FALESTI  16:40  19     
ODESA(PRIVOZ-GA)  18:05  21     
FALESTI  10:20  20     
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00     
CARMANOVO  12:00  20     
EDINET  16:30  17     
SOROCA  18:15  18     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  19     
SOROCA  11:45  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  20     
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
OTACI  12:00  17     
UNGHENI  15:40  20     
UNGHENI  16:10  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  19     
UNGHENI  10:20  18     
UNGHENI  15:00  19     
UNGHENI  15:20  20     
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
UNGHENI  18:55  20     
FLORESTI  18:35  20     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
UNGHENI  12:10  17     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
UNGHENI  16:30  18     
UNGHENI  18:10  20     
FLORESTI  10:20  20     
PERERITA  16:45  17     
CORPACI  15:20  18     
LEBEDEVCA sezon  08:45     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  16:00  20     
COZESTI  15:45  39     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  20     
SLOBOZIA-SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
PRAJILA  14:40  56     
ZATOCA sezon  23:25     
FLORESTI  14:00  20     
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  18     
COBLEVO B/O sezon  23:50  26     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  20     
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  17     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  20     
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:00  42     
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  20     
FLORESTI  20:10  19     
TEREBNA  16:00  17     
COSAUTI  12:30  18     
SOROCA  10:50  20     
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
LIPCANI  15:00  17     
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  29     
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16     
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  16     
BAXANI/FLORESTI  16:10  18     
BALTI/expres  09:00  16     
BALTI/expres  11:00  20     
BALTI/expres  12:00  20     
BALTI/expres  13:00  18     
BALTI/expres  15:00  18     
BALTI/expres  14:00  18     
BALTI/expres  16:00  18     
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
BALTI  19:00  18     
BALTI/expres  20:00  18     
BALTI/expres  19:57  18     
PECISTE  08:20  17     
PECISTE  15:00  20     
BRICENI  09:05  19     
EDINET  11:45  20     
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  19     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:55  46  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
SOROCA  15:35  23     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  17     
CUNICIA  15:40  17     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  18     
CHETRIS  13:10  17     
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
ECHIMAUTI  17:00  19     
POIANA  12:50  20     
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  19     
FLORESTI  09:30  18     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
SAHARNA  12:00  37     
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  20     
REZINA  18:35  42     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31     
COT  16:15  19     
SOROCA  10:30  20     
GLODENI  14:45  18     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  18     
FLORESTI-COBLEVO sezon  00:50  10  SUSPENDAT   
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
CUSMIRCA  15:45  19     
SOFRANCANI  15:00  20     
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
PECISTE  13:50  17     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
FLORESTI  12:00  18     
SOROCA  08:55  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20     
FLORESTI/expres  16:20  18     
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10     
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20     
REDIUL MARE  09:28  17     
DROCHIA  18:45  20     
LIPCENI  13:20  21     
CONDRATESTI  15:30  20     
ZALUCENI  15:35  17     
IZVOARE  08:30  12     
DURUITOAREA  13:10  17     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
TELENESTI  17:10  19     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
FALESTI-expres  15:15  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16     
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
CETIRENI  15:30  20     
BARABOI  17:15  17     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
CURTOAIA  16:15  19     
BALTI/expres  08:30  17     
BALTI/expres  09:30  18     
BALTI/expres  10:30  21     
BALTI/expres  11:30  18     
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
CAMENCA/GLODENI  15:15  17     
BRANISTE  13:45  19     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  16     
VADENI  15:15  20     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SCUMPIA  19:00  18     
FUNDURII VECHI  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
HIJDIENI  16:40  17     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  21:40  50     
BISERICANI  11:15  21     
COSTESTI  13:30  20     
CHITCANII VECHI  16:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
ILICEOVSC-OCNITA sezon  20:30  15     
KIEV  07:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
SUPLIMENT_SANGEREI  17:37  18  SUSPENDAT   
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
OCNITA  08:25  17     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
VERTIUJENI  17:00  17     
CRIVA  20:00  19     
KURORTNOE sezon  23:35  INREGISTRARE   
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
BRICENI  18:10  18     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  19     
BELGOROD F.RUS  11:45  18     
RISIPENI  11:15  16     
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  13     
BAXANI  09:00  20     
CODRU  15:15  20     
FINTINITA  16:35  20     
PLOP  10:50  20     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  20     
CORBU  17:45  20     
BARABOI  19:55  17     
BALATINA  09:45  18     
COBANI  16:00  17     
PLZEN  09:30  49     
KURORTNOE sezon  23:40     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  18     
SOROCA  17:15  18     
TAXOBENI  18:30  18     
DANU  17:30  18     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18     
CERLINA  08:35  17     
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
OCNITA  15:20  18     
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
VASIENI  15:05  40     
DNEPROPETR/KIROV  18:05  19     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  15:20  23     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.