Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO Descending
BARABOI  13:30  17  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  09:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  16:35  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
EDINET  13:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  18     
REZINA  17:40  42     
REZINA  10:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
GAUZENI  14:55  19     
SOCOLA  14:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI  17:25  20     
FUZAUCA  16:25  20     
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  20     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  20  SUSPENDAT   
CERNAUTI  08:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
CERNAUTI  22:00  41  SUSPENDAT   
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
RABNITA  16:30  19     
TELENESTI  10:15  19  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA)  05:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI  13:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
SERGHEEVKA  10:45  19  SUSPENDAT   
CERNAUTI  10:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  21  SUSPENDAT   
FETESTI  17:00  21     
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  11:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
COTOVO  16:00  38     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18  SUSPENDAT   
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
MESENI  15:35  20     
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
OTACI/BALTI  17:55  20     
BUTOR  13:45  17  SUSPENDAT   
DROCHIA  16:05  19     
ILENUTA  08:00  19  SUSPENDAT   
BOCANI  13:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
EDINET  06:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
AVANGARD/ODESA  16:40  50     
KIEV/JITOMIR  20:30  45     
FALESTI  17:30  19     
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30  18     
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  19     
HMELNITKII  06:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  19  SUSPENDAT   
AVANGARD/ODESA  13:45  49  SUSPENDAT   
FALESTI  16:40  19     
AVANGARD/ODESA  18:05  30     
FALESTI  10:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00  10  SUSPENDAT   
CARMANOVO  12:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
EDINET  16:30  17     
SOROCA  18:15  18     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19  SUSPENDAT   
HARIKOV/KIROVOG  07:00  19  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI  12:00  21  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  15:40  20     
UNGHENI  16:10  20     
UNGHENI  10:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  15:00  19  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
UNGHENI  18:55  20     
FLORESTI  18:35  20     
UNGHENI  11:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  18:10  20     
PERERITA  16:45  17     
CORPACI  15:20  21  SUSPENDAT   
TIRSITEI  13:20  12  SUSPENDAT   
SLOBOZIA/SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
RABNITA/ORHEI  09:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  20     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  44     
HERSON  08:40  18  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI  20:10  20     
TEREBNA  16:00  17     
GLODENI  05:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI  15:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  08:20  19  SUSPENDAT   
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  16  SUSPENDAT   
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  16     
BAXANI/FLORESTI  16:10  18     
BALTI/expres  06:00  21  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  06:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  07:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  08:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  07:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  09:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  10:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  11:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  12:00  20     
BALTI/expres  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  15:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  14:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  16:00  18     
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
BALTI  19:00  18     
BALTI/expres  19:57  18     
AVANGARD/ODESA  06:50  49  SUSPENDAT   
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
SOROCA  15:35  23     
CUNICIA  15:40  19     
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
ECHIMAUTI  17:00  19     
REZINA  18:35  42     
TELENESTI  09:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  10:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
GLODENI  14:45  18  SUSPENDAT   
GLODENI  12:10  20     
CUSMIRCA  15:45  20     
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
SCULENI  11:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
CAJBA  14:25  18  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI/expres  16:25  20     
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10  SUSPENDAT   
REDIUL MARE  09:28  21  SUSPENDAT   
DROCHIA  18:45  20     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
TELENESTI  17:10  19     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19  SUSPENDAT   
FALESTI-expres  15:15  20     
CETIRENI  15:30  20     
BALTI/expres  08:30  17  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  09:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  10:30  21  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  11:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
COSTROMA  07:10  15  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  20     
SINGEREI EXPRES  14:45  18  SUSPENDAT   
SCUMPIA  10:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
SCUMPIA  19:00  20     
PLZEN  09:30  49  SUSPENDAT   
NISTRENIsezon vara  10:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
VERTIUJENI  17:00  20     
CRIVA  20:00  19     
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  19  SUSPENDAT   
BRICENI  18:10  18     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  17  SUSPENDAT   
FINTINITA  16:35  20     
CORBU  17:45  20     
COBANI  16:00  17     
STOLNICENI  07:15  17  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  17:15  18     
TAXOBENI  18:30  18     
DANU  17:30  21     
CERLINA  08:35  20     
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  15  SUSPENDAT   
KIEV  21:30  26     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08  17     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  19     
UNGHENI  16:00  17     
COTIUJENII MARI  16:30  18     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  29  SUSPENDAT   
GF-OCNITA  09:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
GF-OCNITA  11:36  20  SUSPENDAT   
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  19  SUSPENDAT   
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI  19:20  20     
ODESA(GA)  00:20  20  SUSPENDAT   
AVANGARD/ODESA  15:40  49     
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
MARAMONOVCA  13:55  19  SUSPENDAT   
DROCHIA  17:00  20     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  19  SUSPENDAT   
VEREJENI  16:10  20     
SAMASCANI  17:20  20     
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  25  SUSPENDAT   
CRIVA  09:40  21  SUSPENDAT   
MALAESTI  14:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI  17:55  20     
OCNITA/SOROCA  19:00  20     
MINDIC  19:20  21     
COBANI  17:00  20     
VINNITA  08:50  19  SUSPENDAT   
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  21  SUSPENDAT   
RABNITA  14:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
RABNITA  07:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
LIPCANI  09:25  19  SUSPENDAT   
CRIVA  14:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
CRIVA  11:40  20  SUSPENDAT   
CRIVA  18:30  19     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
LIPCANI  07:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
CRIVA/LIPCANI  16:25  18     
OCNITA  10:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI  18:55  20     
BALTA  06:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
LIPETK/KURSK  07:00  23  SUSPENDAT   
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  44     
COSTESTI  16:55  17     
TAXOBENI  19:30  18     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  12:30  10  SUSPENDAT   
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  20     
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
KIEV - CHISINAU  21:45     
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  18  SUSPENDAT   
OVIDIOPOL(PRIVOZ)  14:40  20  SUSPENDAT   
TIMISOARA  16:00  25  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  20:00  18     
AVANGARD/ODESA  17:15     
SERGHEEVCA  12:20  10     
SINGEREI EXPRES  14:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
SINGEREI EXPRES  16:45  18     
SINGEREI EXPRES  17:30  18     
VORONEJ-EDINET  08:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
PETERSBURG ST  06:55  20  SUSPENDAT   
BULBOCI  19:30  20     
AVANGARD/ODESA  20:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  06:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
RASCANI  17:33  18     
GARACENTRU->BUCURESTI  13:00  50  SUSPENDAT   
KODIMA  10:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
HARIKOV - CHISINAU  19:00  10     
BUCURESTI  05:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10     
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     
BUCURESTI  01:00  50  SUSPENDAT   
IASI  04:30  SUSPENDAT   
CODRU  15:15  18  INREGISTRARE  413WKE 
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  14  A PLECAT   054MLD 
CURTOAIA  16:15  19  INREGISTRARE  zzk204 
FLORESTI  11:10  15  A PLECAT   ZGO030 
COBILEA  18:05  20  INREGISTRARE  YXY436 
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  17  A PLECAT   YRJ440 
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  A PLECAT   YHO839 
CRIVA  15:15  16  INREGISTRARE  YEK319 
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  15  A PLECAT   YEK283 
SOROCA  08:55  10  A PLECAT   YAL299 
BRANISTE  13:45  18  A PLECAT   XBX551 
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  12  A PLECAT   WYZ227 
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  14  A PLECAT   WMM299 
CHETRIS  13:10  10  A PLECAT   VXL778 
COSTESTI  14:55  14  INREGISTRARE  vii77 
SAHARNA  10:45  11  A PLECAT   VGP831 
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  19  A PLECAT   uxu913 
UNGHENI  17:00  45  INREGISTRARE  UNBD872 
HIRCESTI  14:00  15  A PLECAT   unbd075 
UNGHENI  16:30  18  INREGISTRARE  UNBB038 
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  17  A PLECAT   UNAZ494 
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  16  A PLECAT   UNAY665 
CONDRATESTI  15:30  19  INREGISTRARE  UFM071 
CUSMIRCA  11:00  15  A PLECAT   UBA892 
BOCANI  06:55  21  A PLECAT   TWT272 
IGNATEI  09:15  15  A PLECAT   TQD197 
CAMENCA  08:50  18  A PLECAT   TQC841 
PRAJILA  20:45  20  INREGISTRARE  TMU656 
VASIENI  15:05  39  INREGISTRARE  TLLG303 
MANDRESTI  13:30  11  A PLECAT   TLDR888 
TELENESTI  18:05  20  INREGISTRARE  TLAN548 
CHISTELNITA  15:00  15  INREGISTRARE  TLAN336 
COZESTI  15:45  38  INREGISTRARE  TLAK777 
TELENESTI  11:10  14  A PLECAT   TLAI907 
TELENESTI  12:00  14  A PLECAT   TLAG466 
CRIVA  13:55  19  A PLECAT   TCP998 
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  22  A PLECAT   TCP678 
OCNITA  06:30  18  A PLECAT   SZK088 
COSAUTI  12:30  16  A PLECAT   SRNA888 
SOROCA  14:50  18  A PLECAT   SRMB007 
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18  A PLECAT   srbo834 
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18  A PLECAT   SRBK990 
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  20  A PLECAT   SRBH421 
SOROCA  09:50  17  A PLECAT   SRBF189 
PEPENI  12:30  15  A PLECAT   SGAM085 
COBILEA  13:20  16  A PLECAT   SDX799 
TAXOBENI  16:45  18  INREGISTRARE  SDR409 
IZVOARE  16:55  20  INREGISTRARE  SDN207 
SAHARNA  12:00  19  A PLECAT   sdav645 
PECISTE  15:00  19  INREGISTRARE  SDAV645 
SOLDANESTI  12:15  17  A PLECAT   sdau645 
PARCANI  13:45  15  A PLECAT   SDAG390 
COT  16:15  19  INREGISTRARE  SDAF172 
COBILEA  07:50  19  A PLECAT   SBB942 
IZVOARE(FALESTI)  08:30  15  A PLECAT   SBB070 
IGNATEI  12:30  14  A PLECAT   RZAH 
RASCANI  12:25  19  A PLECAT   RSSS812 
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  15  A PLECAT   RSAN669 
CAMENCA/GLODENI  15:15  16  INREGISTRARE  RSAK642 
SAPTEBANI  12:40  10  A PLECAT   RSAJ399 
LIPCANI  14:25  17  A PLECAT   RNK912 
FALESTI  13:30  19  A PLECAT   RLAR224 
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  15  A PLECAT   RKU684 
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  15  A PLECAT   QME214 
SOCOLA  14:00  19  A PLECAT   PFS961 

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.