Tabel Online

RUTA ORA Ascending LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA)  00:20  INREGISTRARE  KNP003 
OCNITA-ILICEOVSC sezon  00:20     
HINCESTI-KURORTNOE  00:25     
FLORESTI-COBLEVO sezon  00:50  10  SUSPENDAT   
ILICEOVSC(PRIVOZ) sezon  00:50  INREGISTRARE  SVAN015 
FLORESTI-KURORTNOE sezon  00:55  INREGISTRARE  986 
SOROCA-ILICEOVSC sezon  01:30  INREGISTRARE   
BUCURESTI  02:00  INREGISTRARE  BZY964 
BUCURESTI  05:00  INREGISTRARE   
GLODENI  05:00  20     
ZATOCA (sezon)  05:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  18     
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  20     
ODESA(GA)  05:50  45     
MOSCOVA  05:50     
KURORTNOE sezon  06:00  INREGISTRARE   
BALTI/expres  06:00  21     
ILICEOVSK sezon  06:00     
EDINET  06:00  21     
BALTI  06:20  17     
HMELNITKII  06:20  18     
OCNITA  06:30  20     
BALTI/expres  06:30  18     
BALTA  06:45  13     
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  18     
COBILEA  06:50  20     
ODESA(GA)  06:50  46     
BOCANI  06:55  18     
LIPCANI  06:55  18     
PETERSBURG ST  06:55  20     
BALTI/expres  07:00  18     
SOROCA  07:00  18     
LIPETK/KURSK  07:00  11     
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  20     
CAMENCA  07:10  17     
GALASENI  07:10  17     
STOLNICENI  07:15  17     
SERGHEEVKA  07:15     
RABNITA  07:15  19     
COT  07:20  20     
CAJBA  07:20  19     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  16     
COBANI  07:30  20     
TELENESTI  07:30  20     
BALTI/expres  07:30  18     
LIPCANI  07:30  20     
SOROCA  07:30  20     
DONDUSENI/BARABOI  07:35  17     
COTOVO  07:40  18     
EDINET  07:40  20     
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  18     
UNGHENI  07:45  20     
BALTI  07:50  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  07:50  20     
COBILEA  07:50  20     
LIPCANI  08:00  19     
FUNDURII VECHI  08:00  17     
VOLGOGRAD  08:00  18     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  08:00  20     
BALTI/expres  08:00  18     
ILENUTA  08:00  19     
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  18     
CERNAUTI  08:00  17     
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  14     
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  19     
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  16     
VARSOVIA  08:10     
MOSCOVA(Sciolk)  08:15  20     
EDINET  08:20  18     
SOROCA  08:20  17     
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  20     
PECISTE  08:20  20     
GAUZENI  08:25  18     
OCNITA  08:25  20     
VARSOVIA-CHISINAU(GF)  08:25  15     
IZVOARE  08:30  18     
BALTI/expres  08:30  17     
A. NOI-MURINO(reg.Lening)  08:30  20     
CERLINA  08:35  18     
CRIVA  08:40  20     
TELENESTI  08:40  17     
HERSON  08:40  13  INREGISTRARE  BT0758AA 
LEBEDEVCA sezon  08:45     
REZINA  08:50  42     
COSTESTI/CALARA  08:50  17     
VINNITA  08:50  14     
CAMENCA  08:50  19     
SOROCA  08:55  18     
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  20     
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00     
PETERSBURG ST  09:00  19     
BAXANI  09:00  20     
SOCI  09:00  32  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  09:00  18     
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  19     
BRICENI  09:05  19     
OCNITA  09:10  20     
SOROCA  09:15  18     
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  20     
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  15  INREGISTRARE   
SOLDANESTI  09:15  20     
LIPCANI  09:25  19     
REDIUL MARE  09:28  17     
ALCEDAR  09:30  20     
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30     
BALTI/expres  09:30  18     
PLZEN  09:30  49     
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  20     
FLORESTI  09:30  18     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  20     
CRIVA  09:40  21     
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  16     
BALATINA  09:45  18     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
DROCHIA  09:50  17     
VORONEJ  10:00  26     
REZINA  10:00  20     
CERNAUTI  10:00  18     
OCNITA  10:00  20     
EDINET-CERNOMORSK(ILIC)  10:00  10     
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  21  SUSPENDAT   
CRIVA  10:10  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18     
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
UNGHENI  10:10  20     
TELENESTI  10:15  20     
FALESTI  10:20  20     
UNGHENI  10:20  18     
DROCHIA  10:20  20     
FLORESTI  10:20  20     
SOROCA  10:30  20     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  16     
BALTI/expres  10:30  21     
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
LIPCANI  10:40  20     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
SERGHEEVKA  10:45  16     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  20     
SOROCA  10:50  20     
PLOP  10:50  20     
RASCANI  10:50  18     
OCNITA  11:00  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  19     
BALTI/expres  11:00  20     
CUSMIRCA  11:00  19     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  19     
VARSOVIA  11:00     
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  19     
TELENESTI  11:10  19     
FLORESTI  11:10  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  20     
RISIPENI  11:15  18     
BISERICANI  11:15  21     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
REZINA  11:20  53     
BALTI-SERGHEEVKA  11:20  10     
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  18     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  18     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  20     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  18     
SUCEAVA/BOTOSANI  11:30     
PISTRUENI  11:30  20     
BALTI/expres  11:30  18     
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
CRIVA  11:40  20     
COBILEA  11:40  18     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
SOROCA  11:45  20     
BELGOROD F.RUS/PALANCA  11:45  25     
EDINET  11:45  20     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  20     
CARMANOVO  12:00  20     
FALESTI  12:00  19     
SAHARNA  12:00  39     
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10     
TELENESTI  12:00  20     
BALTI/expres  12:00  20     
OTACI  12:00  17     
FLORESTI  12:00  20     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
UNGHENI  12:10  17     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
BARABOI  12:13  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  19     
SOLDANESTI  12:15  20     
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  18     
FLORESTI  12:20  20     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
COSAUTI  12:30  18     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
BUDAI  12:30  21     
IGNATEI  12:30  19     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  18     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  16     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  16     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
TELENESTI  12:45  17     
CHISCARENI  12:45  20     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16     
POIANA  12:50  20     
REZINA  12:50  42     
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  19     
BALTI/expres  13:00  18     
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  17     
DURUITOAREA  13:10  17     
CHETRIS  13:10  17     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
BALTI  13:20  19     
LIPCENI  13:20  21     
COBILEA  13:20  20     
TIRSITEI  13:20  12     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
BOCANI  13:30  19     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  20     
COSTESTI  13:30  20     
FALESTI  13:30  19     
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
BARABOI  13:30  17     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  20     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  17     
VARATIC  13:40  18     
EDINET  13:45  18     
DONDUSENI  13:45  19     
BRANISTE  13:45  19     
PARCANI  13:45  20     
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21     
PLOPI  13:45  20     
BUTOR  13:45  17     
PECISTE  13:50  17     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
DROCHIA  13:55  19     
CRIVA  13:55  20     
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  29     
FLORESTI  14:00  20     
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  17     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  20     
BALTI/expres  14:00  18     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  20     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  38     
RABNITA  14:10  19     
COSTESTI/CALARA  14:10  17     
UNGHENI  14:10  20     
CIULUCANI  14:10  20     
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
KRASNODAR  14:20  16     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
VISOCA  14:20  20     
GHELENDJIC  14:20  24     
VADUL- LECA  14:25  20     
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22     
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
CAJBA  14:25  18     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
POIANA  14:30  20     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18     
CIUCIULEA  14:30  20     
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  20     
CLOCUSNA  14:35  18     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  20     
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  18     
PRAJILA  14:40  56     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
GLODENI  14:45  18     
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  41     
CRIVA  14:50  20     
HORODISTE  14:50  17     
SOROCA  14:50  19     
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.