Tabel Online

RUTA ORA Ascending LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
POIANA  14:30  13  A PLECAT   KAG941 
CIUCIULEA  14:30  A PLECAT   CNG962 
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  16  A PLECAT   B 137 BH 
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  A PLECAT   JYL459 
UNGHENI  14:30  A PLECAT   COL370 
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  17  A PLECAT   P112CC 
VINNITA  14:30  15  SUSPENDAT   
CLOCUSNA  14:35  A PLECAT   CQL900 
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  A PLECAT   CNP 208 
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  A PLECAT   CQG971 
PRAJILA  14:40  A PLECAT   CTP906 
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  11  A PLECAT   VLU038 
OVIDIOPOL(PRIVOZ)  14:40  20  SUSPENDAT  CYJ 888 
ORHEI/expres  14:45  19  A PLECAT   TLAK724 
SOCOLA  14:45  16  A PLECAT   AAB343 
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  33  A PLECAT   RZDA975 
GLODENI  14:45  A PLECAT   GLAN207 
CRIVA  14:50  16  A PLECAT   FTI 917 
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  14  A PLECAT   CVK 900 
MALAESTI  14:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  14:50  A PLECAT   SRMB 007 
COSTESTI  14:55  20  SUSPENDAT  VII 77 
GAUZENI  14:55  A PLECAT   AAB461 
MANDRESTI  14:55  A PLECAT   AAC569 
UNGHENI  15:00  A PLECAT   NPZ033 
LALOVA  15:00  A PLECAT   DBAG972 
DROCHIA/SEVIROV  15:00  A PLECAT   COH131 
SOFRANCANI  15:00  A PLECAT   DRAV459 
PECISTE  15:00  A PLECAT   SDAF878 
BALTI/expres  15:00  10  A PLECAT   UYX446 
LIPCANI  15:00  17  A PLECAT   ARV077 
NICORENI  15:00  12  A PLECAT   DRAV459 
CHISTELNITA  15:00  12  A PLECAT   TLAN336 
CORNOVA  15:00  14  A PLECAT   KFE049 
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  10  A PLECAT   CQC182 
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  10  A PLECAT   ACA888 
VASIENI  15:05  16  A PLECAT   TUG303 
REZINA  15:05  10  A PLECAT   KUI777 
FALESTI  15:05  30  A PLECAT   ICY914 
MEDVEJA  15:05  A PLECAT   KWW101 
FETESTI  15:10  A PLECAT   CPE900 
CODRU  15:15  14  A PLECAT   WMR888 
VADENI  15:15  A PLECAT   FRAT238 
CAMENCA/GLODENI  15:15  A PLECAT   RSAK642 
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  A PLECAT   SDAZ946 
ORHEI/expres  15:15  18  A PLECAT   ORBP699 
FALESTI-expres  15:15  14  A PLECAT   FLAQ322 
CRIVA  15:15  A PLECAT   BRAU 041 
OTACI/SOROCA  15:20  A PLECAT   KAV644 
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  16  A PLECAT   IEW052 
CORPACI  15:20  A PLECAT   KAW900 
UNGHENI  15:20  A PLECAT   unaw 554 
OCNITA  15:20  13  A PLECAT   FGT455 
CETIRENI  15:30  12  A PLECAT   .LLA349 
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  13  A PLECAT   KSB 777 
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  A PLECAT   FRAQ151 
PISCARESTI  15:30  13  A PLECAT   SDAG305 
CUCONESTII NOI  15:30  12  A PLECAT   KAB983 
CONDRATESTI  15:30  A PLECAT   UFM071 
ZALUCENI  15:35  17  A PLECAT   FRAQ984 
BARABOI  15:35  A PLECAT   KTW333 
LIPCANI  15:35  A PLECAT   BZP206 
SOROCA  15:35  A PLECAT   CVX100 
MESENI  15:35  12  A PLECAT   BSAE903 
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  12  A PLECAT   K266AM 
UNGHENI  15:40  11  A PLECAT   UNBD320 
ODESA/TUDORA(GA)  15:40  32  A PLECAT   CKF 578 
CUNICIA  15:40  10  A PLECAT   CGA003 
BALATINA/FALESTI  15:40  A PLECAT   CRS751 
SERGHEEVKA-BALTI  15:40  19  SUSPENDAT   
COZESTI  15:45  14  A PLECAT   PVS868 
VOLODENI_  15:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
REZINA  15:45  34  A PLECAT   RZAF616 
CUSMIRCA  15:45  14  A PLECAT   UBA 892 
ORHEI/expres  15:45  20  A PLECAT   QZQ670 
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  19  SUSPENDAT   
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  12  A PLECAT   RSAM897 
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  13  A PLECAT   CNM027 
COTOVO  16:00  15  INREGISTRARE  SRBB 621 
BURSUCENI  16:00  11  INREGISTRARE  CQO627 
BALTI/expres  16:00  19  INREGISTRARE  FRK613 
TEREBNA  16:00  17  INREGISTRARE  EDRV444 
CHITCANII VECHI  16:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  16:00  INREGISTRARE  UNAY904 
COBANI  16:00  20  INREGISTRARE  DVI 898 
IALTA/SIMFEROPL  16:05  16  SUSPENDAT   
DROCHIA  16:05  INREGISTRARE  RSAR 996 
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08     
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16     
BAXANI/FLORESTI  16:10  INREGISTRARE  KAF174 
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  16  INREGISTRARE  TQC681 
SLOBOZIA/SIRAUTI  16:10  12  INREGISTRARE  CQG101 
UNGHENI  16:10  18  INREGISTRARE  UNBD690 
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  INREGISTRARE  CMX149 
VEREJENI  16:10  11  INREGISTRARE  UBA 972 
CURTOAIA  16:15  18  INREGISTRARE  UNBD022 
CERLINA  16:15  INREGISTRARE  GPX193 
CARACUSENII VECHI  16:15  15  INREGISTRARE  CMN077 
BALTI - ODESA/PALAN  16:15  21     
COT  16:15  14  INREGISTRARE  SDAF 172 
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     
ORHEI/expres  16:15  20     
FLORESTI/expres  16:20  19  INREGISTRARE  DHW705 
FUZAUCA  16:25  19     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  16:25  19  INREGISTRARE  BZP210 
COTIUJENII MARI  16:30  14  INREGISTRARE  CPK066 
RABNITA  16:30  14  INREGISTRARE  P302AH 
EDINET  16:30  17     
TELENESTI  16:30  19  INREGISTRARE  GCF 434 
BELGOROD F.RUS  16:30  35     
UNGHENI  16:30  20  INREGISTRARE  HCW051 
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  44  A PLECAT   CKK515 
SOROCA  16:35  18     
FINTINITA  16:35  18     
HIJDIENI  16:40  11  INREGISTRARE  GSV 916 
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  48     
MATEUTI  16:40  15  INREGISTRARE  BFC259 
FALESTI  16:40  20  INREGISTRARE  FLAM384 
TAXOBENI  16:45  19  INREGISTRARE  SDR441 
PERERITA  16:45  17     
ORHEI/expres  16:45  20     
SINGEREI EXPRES  16:45  18     
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
IZVOARE  16:55  20  INREGISTRARE  FRAN339 
COSTESTI  16:55  17     
PARIS_  17:00  35     
SOCI  17:00  27     
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20  INREGISTRARE  SRBI244 
DROCHIA  17:00  19     
VERTIUJENI  17:00  20  INREGISTRARE  SSV 772 
FETESTI  17:00  20  INREGISTRARE  CQD900 
HORODISTE  17:00  20  INREGISTRARE  CIV752 
COBANI  17:00  10  INREGISTRARE  COL855 
ECHIMAUTI  17:00  18  INREGISTRARE  CJB782 
UNGHENI  17:00  50  INREGISTRARE  UNAZ424 
TELENESTI  17:10  19     
SOROCA  17:15  20  INREGISTRARE  SRBJ883 
BARABOI  17:15  17     
ORHEI/expres  17:15  20     
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  16     
SAMASCANI  17:20  18  INREGISTRARE  SAX799 
CORJEUTI  17:20  20  INREGISTRARE  MLN828 
FLORESTI  17:25  20     
FALESTI  17:30  19     
MANDRESTI  17:30  18  INREGISTRARE  GCF926 
SINGEREI EXPRES  17:30  18     
DANU  17:30  18     
DUMENI  17:33  20  INREGISTRARE  BLDW020 
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
REZINA  17:40  18  INREGISTRARE  ACY695 
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
ORHEI/expres  17:45  20     
CORBU  17:45  18     
BALTI  17:55  20     
OTACI/BALTI  17:55  17     
BALASINESTI  18:00  20     
SOCI/TIRASPOL  18:00  16     
CAJBA  18:00  20  INREGISTRARE  CRY260 
DNEPROPETR/KIROV  18:05  41     
TELENESTI  18:05  19  INREGISTRARE  TLAN548 
ODESA(PRIVOZ-GA)  18:05  29     
FLORESTI  18:05  20  INREGISTRARE  CSK309 
SIRAUTI  18:05  18  INREGISTRARE   
COBILEA  18:05  20  INREGISTRARE  CNY 528 
BRICENI  18:10  17     
UNGHENI  18:10  20     
SOROCA  18:15  20  INREGISTRARE   
ORHEI/expres  18:15  20     
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
TAXOBENI  18:30  20  INREGISTRARE   
CRIVA  18:30  19     
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30  18     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  32     
FLORESTI  18:35  20     
REZINA  18:35  42     
ORHEI/expres  18:45  20     
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
DROCHIA  18:45  19     
OTACI  18:55  18     
UNGHENI  18:55  18     
SCUMPIA  19:00  19  INREGISTRARE  FGT 538 
ODESA-BALTI  19:00  42  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI  19:00  18     
BORISPOL/KIEV_  19:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
OCNITA/SOROCA  19:00  19     
ODESA-BALTI  19:00  42  SUSPENDAT   
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  20  INREGISTRARE  VGP831 
LAZURNOE/SKADOVSK_  19:05  13  SUSPENDAT   
ORHEI/expres  19:15  20     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
MINDIC  19:20  20  INREGISTRARE  CQJ900 
FLORESTI  19:20  20     
BULBOCI  19:30  19     
TAXOBENI  19:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20  INREGISTRARE  IZX052 
HMELNITKII  19:40  20  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
BARABOI  19:55  17     
BALTI/expres  19:57  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  20:00  18     
CRIVA  20:00  19     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  17     
FLORESTI  20:10  20     
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10  INREGISTRARE  KPD 377 
KIEV/JITOMIR  20:30  40     
AVANGARD/ODESA  20:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
KURORTNOE-HINCESTI_  20:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
PRAJILA  20:45  20  INREGISTRARE  TMU656 
BALTI/expres_  21:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
KIEV  21:30  30  INREGISTRARE   
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  21:40  46     
KIEV - CHISINAU  21:45  A PLECAT   KMK088 
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20     
CERNAUTI  22:00  39     
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:00  50  INREGISTRARE  COP 490 
ODESA(7km)  23:20  45  INREGISTRARE  CRAW 911 
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:45  44  SUSPENDAT   
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  18  INREGISTRARE   
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:55  49     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  19  INREGISTRARE   

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.