Tabel Online

RUTA ORA Descending LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  24     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:55  46     
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31     
ODESA(7km)  23:50  40     
ODESA(7km)  23:20  45     
ODESA(7km)  23:10  42     
ODESA/PALANCA(7Km)  22:40  41     
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:30  17     
CERNAUTI  22:00  46     
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:00  15     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  21:40  46     
KIEV  21:30  37     
BALTI - ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  21:10  20     
BAHRINESTI  20:45  19     
CERNAUTI  20:45  38     
AVANGARD/ODESA  20:30  20     
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10     
FLORESTI  20:10  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  17     
BALTI/expres  20:00  16     
CRIVA  20:00  19     
BALTI/expres  19:57  18     
BARABOI  19:55  16     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
POLTAVA  19:30  11     
BULBOCI  19:30  19     
TAXOBENI  19:30  18     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
FLORESTI  19:20  19     
MINDIC  19:20  18     
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  18     
BALTI  19:00  18     
SCUMPIA  19:00  10     
OCNITA/SOROCA  19:00  15     
OTACI  18:55  20     
UNGHENI  18:55  18     
DROCHIA  18:45  20     
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  37     
REZINA  18:35  42     
FLORESTI  18:35  19     
TAXOBENI  18:30  16     
CRIVA  18:30  19     
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30     
SOROCA  18:15  16     
HMELNITKII  18:15     
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
BRICENI  18:10  17     
UNGHENI  18:10  15     
TELENESTI  18:05  18     
DNEPROPETR/KIROV  18:05  48  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
COBILEA  18:05  19     
ODESA(PRIVOZ-GA)  18:05  27     
CAJBA  18:00     
BALASINESTI  18:00  20     
BALTI  17:55  20     
OTACI/BALTI  17:55  15  INREGISTRARE   
CORBU  17:45  16  INREGISTRARE   
MOSCOVA(Iujn.vorota)  17:40  19  SUSPENDAT   
REZINA  17:40  42     
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
SUPLIMENT_SANGEREI  17:37  18  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
RASCANI  17:33  18  SUSPENDAT   
DANU  17:30  18     
MINSK  17:30  10     
FALESTI  17:30  19     
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
FLORESTI  17:25  18     
CORJEUTI  17:20  20     
SAMASCANI  17:20  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  19  INREGISTRARE   
SOROCA  17:15  18     
BARABOI  17:15  17     
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18  SUSPENDAT   
TELENESTI  17:10  17     
VERTIUJENI  17:00  17  INREGISTRARE   
FETESTI  17:00  18     
ECHIMAUTI  17:00  17     
HORODISTE  17:00  20     
UNGHENI  17:00  43     
DROCHIA  17:00  17     
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20     
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
COBANI  17:00  11  INREGISTRARE   
IZVOARE  16:55  15     
COSTESTI  16:55  17  SUSPENDAT   
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
TAXOBENI  16:45  18     
PERERITA  16:45  17     
HIJDIENI  16:40  INREGISTRARE   
FALESTI  16:40  13     
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  50     
MATEUTI  16:40  18     
FINTINITA  16:35  19     
SOROCA  16:35  18     
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  38  A PLECAT   DZP-335 
UNGHENI  16:30  18     
EDINET  16:30  17     
RABNITA  16:30  17     
COTIUJENII MARI  16:30  17     
TELENESTI  16:30  16     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  16:25  18     
FUZAUCA  16:25  19     
FLORESTI/expres  16:20  19     
CERLINA  16:15  10     
COT  16:15  17     
SOROCA/express  16:15  18     
CARACUSENII VECHI  16:15  19     
CURTOAIA  16:15     
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16  SUSPENDAT   
BAXANI/FLORESTI  16:10  17     
SLOBOZIA-SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  16     
UNGHENI  16:10  17     
VEREJENI  16:10  16     
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  17     
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08  18     
DROCHIA  16:05  19     
PARIS  16:00     
COBANI  16:00  17     
BURSUCENI  16:00     
COTOVO  16:00  37     
CHITCANII VECHI  16:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  16:00  18     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  16:00  20     
UNGHENI  16:00  18  INREGISTRARE   
TEREBNA  16:00  17     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  16     
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  18     
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  20     
COZESTI  15:45  39     
CUSMIRCA  15:45  20     
REZINA  15:45  42     
DONDUSENI  15:40  20     
CUNICIA  15:40  14     
BALATINA/FALESTI  15:40  13     
UNGHENI  15:40  18  INREGISTRARE   
ODESA/TUDORA(GA)  15:40  48     
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
MESENI  15:35  20     
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  18     
BARABOI  15:35  17     
ZALUCENI  15:35  17     
SOROCA  15:35  23     
CUCONESTII NOI  15:30  17     
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  18     
CETIRENI  15:30  20     
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
GHERMANESTI  15:30  12     
PISTRUENI  15:30  20     
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
CONDRATESTI  15:30  20     
UNGHENI  15:20  20     
CORPACI  15:20  18     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  15:20  25     
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18     
OCNITA  15:20  18     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:20  15     
CODRU  15:15  20     
FALESTI-expres  15:15  19     
CAMENCA/GLODENI  15:15  17     
CRIVA  15:15  17     
VADENI  15:15  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  20     
FETESTI  15:10  18     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
VASIENI  15:05  40     
REZINA  15:05  17  INREGISTRARE  KUI777 
FALESTI  15:05  18     
BALTI/expres  15:00  18     
UNGHENI  15:00  17     
DROCHIA/SEVIROV  15:00  20     
LIPCANI  15:00  17     
NICORENI  15:00  19     
SOFRANCANI  15:00  20     
LALOVA  15:00  18     
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  20     
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  16     
CORNOVA  15:00  16     
PECISTE  15:00  20     
CHISTELNITA  15:00  20  INREGISTRARE   
MANDRESTI  14:55  19     
GAUZENI  14:55  37     
CRIVA  14:50  20     
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
SOROCA  14:50  17     
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     
HORODISTE  14:50  17  SUSPENDAT   
GLODENI  14:45  18     
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  41     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
PRAJILA  14:40  56     
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  18     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  19     
CLOCUSNA  14:35  18     
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  19  INREGISTRARE   
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
POIANA  14:30  20     
VINNITA  14:30  15  SUSPENDAT   
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  19     
CIUCIULEA  14:30  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
VADUL- LECA  14:25  17     
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22  SUSPENDAT   
CAJBA  14:25  18     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
VISOCA  14:20  19     
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
CIULUCANI  14:10  19     
RABNITA  14:10  19  INREGISTRARE  WPW535 
UNGHENI  14:10  20     
COSTESTI/CALARA  14:10  14     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  20     
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
FLORESTI  14:00  20     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  18     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  17     
BALTI/expres  14:00  18     
CRIVA  13:55  20     
DROCHIA  13:55  19     
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  29     
PECISTE  13:50  17     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21  SUSPENDAT   
BRANISTE  13:45  18     
PARCANI  13:45  20     
PLOPI  13:45  19     
DONDUSENI  13:45  19     
EDINET  13:45  18     
ROSTOV PE DON  13:45  27     
BUTOR  13:45  17  INREGISTRARE  C363 
VARATIC  13:40  18     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  15     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  19     
BARABOI  13:30  17     
FALESTI  13:30  17     
BOCANI  13:30  18     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
COSTESTI  13:30  20     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  20     
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
BALTI  13:20  19     
TIRSITEI  13:20  12     
COBILEA  13:20  20     
LIPCENI  13:20  20     
VADUL- LECA  13:17  20  INREGISTRARE   
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
DURUITOAREA  13:10  17     
CHETRIS  13:10  15     
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  17     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  13:00  18     
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  18     
LIPETK/BELGOROD  13:00  17     
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16  SUSPENDAT   
POIANA  12:50  20     
REZINA  12:50  42     
TELENESTI  12:45  20  INREGISTRARE   
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
CHISCARENI  12:45  20     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  19     
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  15     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  18     
COSAUTI  12:30  16     
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
IGNATEI  12:30  17     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  12:30  13     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
SERGHEEVCA  12:20  13     
FLORESTI  12:20  20     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.