Tabel Online

RUTA Ascending ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
A. NOI-MURINO(reg.Lening)  08:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
ALCEDAR  09:30  11  A PLECAT   KAH445 
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  A PLECAT   BFC112 
ANANIEV  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
AVANGARD/ODESA  22:47  50     
AVANGARD/ODESA  20:30  20     
AVANGARD/ODESA  15:40  46  INREGISTRARE  CKF578 
AVANGARD/ODESA  18:05  29     
AVANGARD/ODESA  13:45  11  A PLECAT   CIW888 
AVANGARD/ODESA  16:40  50     
AVANGARD/ODESA  17:15     
AVANGARD/ODESA  06:50  15  A PLECAT   CRG888 
BALASINESTI  18:00  20     
BALATINA  09:45  A PLECAT   XXC247 
BALATINA/FALESTI  15:40  20  INREGISTRARE  CRS751 
BALTA  06:45  12  A PLECAT   VYH460 
BALTI  06:20  A PLECAT   KUI777 
BALTI  07:50  19  A PLECAT   MMW494 
BALTI  13:20  A PLECAT   BLSS999 
BALTI  19:00  18     
BALTI  17:55  20     
BALTI - ODESA/PALAN  16:15  21     
BALTI/expres  15:00  18     
BALTI/expres  14:00  19  A PLECAT   RSUV777 
BALTI/expres  16:00  18     
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
BALTI/expres  13:00  15  A PLECAT   BLFE888 
BALTI/expres  12:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  11:00  11  A PLECAT   BLDD464 
BALTI/expres  10:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
BALTI/expres  09:00  11  A PLECAT   CRO976 
BALTI/expres  07:30  10  A PLECAT   CMR709 
BALTI/expres  08:00  16  A PLECAT   CON566 
BALTI/expres  07:00  A PLECAT   YMM916 
BALTI/expres  06:30  17  A PLECAT   CSC944 
BALTI/expres  06:00  17  A PLECAT   FLYY999 
BALTI/expres  20:00  18     
BALTI/expres  12:30  13  A PLECAT   DNAM204 
BALTI/expres  11:30  14  A PLECAT   BLCZ949 
BALTI/expres  10:30  A PLECAT   FLWW999 
BALTI/expres  09:30  A PLECAT   YMM943 
BALTI/expres  08:30  13  A PLECAT   IEW442 
BALTI/expres  19:57  18     
BALTI/expres_  21:00  18     
BARABOI  13:30  A PLECAT   FXV314 
BARABOI  17:15  17  INREGISTRARE  AAF733 
BARABOI  15:35  17     
BARABOI  19:55  17     
BARABOI  12:13  A PLECAT   NGB321 
BAXANI  09:00  15  A PLECAT   CSK309 
BAXANI/FLORESTI  16:10  18     
BELGOROD F.RUS`  16:30     
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30  19  A PLECAT   A875EX 
BERDEANSK`  20:20     
BISERICANI  11:15  A PLECAT   CQO900 
BOCANI  06:55  A PLECAT   TWT272 
BOCANI  13:30  A PLECAT   FLAJ060 
BORISPOL/KIEV  23:30  24     
BORISPOL/KIEV`  19:00     
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  15  A PLECAT   RSAN669 
BRANISTE  13:45  16  A PLECAT   AAO433 
BRICENI  09:05  14  A PLECAT   CZZ299 
BRICENI  18:10  18     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  A PLECAT   MOF527 
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
BUCURESTI  01:00  20  SUSPENDAT  CMK863 
BUCURESTI  05:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
BUCURESTI  02:00  14  A PLECAT   BZY910 
BULBOCI  19:30  18     
BURSUCENI  16:00  19     
BUTOR  13:45  A PLECAT   C363CM 
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  A PLECAT   SRBD834 
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  14  INREGISTRARE  JYL459 
CAJBA  14:25  18     
CAJBA  07:20  11  A PLECAT   CQG533 
CAJBA  18:00  17  INREGISTRARE  CRY269 
CAMENCA  07:10  14  A PLECAT   oco888 
CAMENCA  08:50  15  A PLECAT   RXC236 
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  15  INREGISTRARE  K777AH 
CAMENCA/GLODENI  15:15  20  INREGISTRARE  RSAK642 
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  A PLECAT   CCQQ888 
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  12  A PLECAT   VGP831 
CARACUSENII VECHI  16:15  19     
CARMANOVO  12:00  14  A PLECAT   LBS986 
CERLINA  16:15  17  INREGISTRARE  gpx193 
CERLINA  08:35  19  A PLECAT   CLE115 
CERNAUTI  08:00  17  A PLECAT   CID057 
CERNAUTI  22:00  41     
CERNAUTI  10:00  A PLECAT   TGV911 
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  16  A PLECAT   COK807 
CETIRENI  15:30  20  INREGISTRARE  UNAY665 
CHETRIS  13:10  A PLECAT   VXL778 
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  15  A PLECAT   DRAT023 
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  10  A PLECAT   MOF353 
CHISCARENI  12:45  13  A PLECAT   CME063 
CHISTELNITA  15:00  12     
CHITCANII VECHI  16:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
CIUCIULEA  14:30  18  INREGISTRARE  CNG962 
CIULUCANI  14:10  11  INREGISTRARE  KAA579 
CLOCUSNA  14:35  20  INREGISTRARE  CSF904 
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  16  A PLECAT   DNAL745 
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  12  A PLECAT   CQP900 
COBANI  16:00  20  INREGISTRARE  DVI898 
COBANI  17:00  16     
COBANI  07:30  A PLECAT   CLS986 
COBILEA  06:50  14  A PLECAT   YXY436 
COBILEA  13:20  12  A PLECAT   AAG745 
COBILEA  18:05  20     
COBILEA  11:40  A PLECAT   COP326 
COBILEA  07:50  14  A PLECAT   SBB942 
CODRU  15:15  20     
COMRAT-IALTA_  11:55  19  SUSPENDAT   
CONDRATESTI  15:30  18     
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  A PLECAT   CKI900 
CORBU  17:45  16     
CORJEUTI  17:20  20     
CORNOVA  15:00  13  INREGISTRARE  NYJ899 
CORPACI  15:20  20  INREGISTRARE  KAW900 
COSAUTI  12:30  A PLECAT   SRBR539 
COSTESTI  16:55  17     
COSTESTI  14:55  20  INREGISTRARE  BLDW020 
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  14  INREGISTRARE  QMK453 
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  16  A PLECAT   NVS554 
COSTESTI/CALARA  14:10     
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  20  INREGISTRARE  CMC869 
COSTROMA  07:10  46  A PLECAT   CRL426 
COT  07:20  11  A PLECAT   MOU303 
COT  16:15  12  INREGISTRARE  SDAF172 
COTIUJENII MARI  16:30  18     
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  15  A PLECAT   TCP678 
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  12  A PLECAT   CNE422 
COTOVO  16:00  18  INREGISTRARE  MQT933 
COTOVO  07:40  A PLECAT   RKU684 
COZESTI  15:45  20  INREGISTRARE  TLAK777 
CRIVA  14:50  20  INREGISTRARE  BRAU041 
CRIVA  15:15  17     
CRIVA  11:40  14  A PLECAT   CWN648 
CRIVA  10:10  16  A PLECAT   CWN710 
CRIVA  18:30  19     
CRIVA  08:40  15  A PLECAT   MLD069 
CRIVA  13:55  13  A PLECAT   MLN828 
CRIVA  20:00  19     
CRIVA  09:40  13  A PLECAT   KAJ350 
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  12  A PLECAT   CMW035 
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  A PLECAT   YEK283 
CRIVA/LIPCANI  16:25  18     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
CUCONESTII NOI  15:30  20     
CUNICIA  15:40  19     
CURTOAIA  16:15  18  INREGISTRARE  ZZK204 
CUSMIRCA  11:00  A PLECAT   UBA892 
CUSMIRCA  15:45  20     
CZYMANOWO`  21:00     
DANU  17:30  21     
DNEPROPETR/KIROV  18:05  49  SUSPENDAT   
DONDUSENI  13:45  A PLECAT   VLU038 
DONDUSENI/BARABOI  07:35  15  A PLECAT   CRG411 
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  A PLECAT   MIV072 
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  19  INREGISTRARE  ODE357 
DROCHIA  16:05  20  INREGISTRARE  RSAR996 
DROCHIA  18:45  20     
DROCHIA  10:20  11  A PLECAT   CRA817 
DROCHIA  17:00  20     
DROCHIA  09:50  14  A PLECAT   ZKX335 
DROCHIA/SEVIROV  15:00  17  INREGISTRARE  COH131 
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  12  A PLECAT   GTM680 
DUMENI  17:33  18     
DURUITOAREA  13:10  A PLECAT   AVD430 
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  37     
ECHIMAUTI  17:00  19     
EDINET  06:00  15  A PLECAT   CSJ900 
EDINET  07:40  14  A PLECAT   CMS544 
EDINET  11:45  12  A PLECAT   CLV971 
EDINET  08:20  A PLECAT   CWI900 
EDINET  13:45  11  A PLECAT   CQN900 
EDINET  16:30  17     
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  12  A PLECAT   SRBR540 
FALESTI  13:30  A PLECAT   FLAR224 
FALESTI  16:40  19     
FALESTI  15:05  19     
FALESTI  10:20  A PLECAT   FLAN670 
FALESTI  17:30  19     
FALESTI  12:00  A PLECAT   FLAM384 
FALESTI-expres  15:15  20     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  A PLECAT   FLAN899 
FETESTI  17:00  21     
FETESTI  15:10  20     
FINTINITA  16:35  20     
FLORESTI  12:00  A PLECAT   HFT052 
FLORESTI  09:30  14  A PLECAT   BLB070 
FLORESTI  13:00  A PLECAT   CNV588 
FLORESTI  20:10  20     
FLORESTI  14:00  A PLECAT   FRAO788 
FLORESTI  10:20  A PLECAT   MOU965 
FLORESTI  18:35  20     
FLORESTI  12:20  A PLECAT   FRAT153 
FLORESTI  11:10  A PLECAT   ZGO030 
FLORESTI  17:25  20     
FLORESTI  19:20  20     
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
FLORESTI/expres  16:20  20     
FUZAUCA  16:25  20     
GALASENI  07:10  11  A PLECAT   CMX450 
GARACENTRU->BUCURESTI  13:00  50  A PLECAT    
GAUZENI  14:55  INREGISTRARE  AAB461 
GAUZENI  08:25  13  A PLECAT   GSV951 
GF-OCNITA  11:36  20  SUSPENDAT   
GF-OCNITA  09:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
GHELENDJIC`  14:20  SUSPENDAT   
GLINJENI  14:15  14  INREGISTRARE  JYL110 
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  19     
GLODENI  12:10  A PLECAT   COV279 
GLODENI  05:00  15  A PLECAT   CSF900 
GLODENI  14:45  18  INREGISTRARE  BLDX307 
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  20     
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  A PLECAT   YZU772 
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  A PLECAT   EJB037 
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  16  INREGISTRARE  B137BH 
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  12  A PLECAT   C363CM 
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  16  SUSPENDAT   
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16  SUSPENDAT   
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  A PLECAT   B479BE 
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  14  A PLECAT   BRAR503 
HARIKOV  13:15  12  A PLECAT   TNW066 
HERSON  08:40  13  A PLECAT   BT0758AA 
HIJDIENI  16:40  17     
HINCAUTI  16:50  16     
HIRCESTI  14:00  A PLECAT   UNBG075 
HMELNIC  06:00  19  SUSPENDAT   
HMELNITKII  06:20  17  A PLECAT   AAM537 
HORODISTE  17:00  20  INREGISTRARE  AAL105 
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  18  INREGISTRARE  ACA888 
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  A PLECAT   ACC88 
IALTA/SIMFEROPL  12:30  29  SUSPENDAT   
IASI  04:30  A PLECAT    
IGNATEI  09:15  A PLECAT   TQD197 
IGNATEI  12:30  10  A PLECAT   RZAH189 
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20  INREGISTRARE  CQG971 
ILENUTA  08:00  13  A PLECAT   FLAM793 
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:00  45     
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  13  A PLECAT   CQZ699 
ISTANBUL`  14:00  SUSPENDAT   
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  A PLECAT   GCF296 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  19  A PLECAT   CPD377 
IZVOARE  16:55  19     
IZVOARE(FALESTI)  08:30  A PLECAT   SBB070 
KIEV  21:30  44  INREGISTRARE  AA44-88TB 
KIEV`  07:30  SUSPENDAT   
KIEV`  22:30     
KIEV - CHISINAU  21:45  A PLECAT   KJB088 
KIEV/JITOMIR  20:30  41     
KODIMA  10:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  13  A PLECAT   KAT 
KRASNODAR`  14:20  SUSPENDAT   
LALOVA  15:00  20  INREGISTRARE  DBAG972 
LAZURNOE/SKADOVSK_  19:05  13     
LIPCANI  14:15  14     
LIPCANI  15:00  17     
LIPCANI  12:05  A PLECAT   KGR299 
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
LIPCANI  06:55  16  A PLECAT   BZP239 
LIPCANI  09:25  19  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI  07:30  20  A PLECAT   BRAX457 
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
LIPCANI  10:40  12  A PLECAT   CWN727 
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
LIPCANI  08:00  19  A PLECAT   BRAX457 
LIPCANI  14:25  20  INREGISTRARE  CWN725 
LIPCANI  13:30  11  A PLECAT   BZP183 
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  10  A PLECAT   CMMN077 
LIPCENI  13:20  A PLECAT   RZAJ585 
LIPETK/BELGOROD`  13:00  SUSPENDAT   
LIPETK/KURSK`  07:00  SUSPENDAT   
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  23  INREGISTRARE  NYY595 
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  43  A PLECAT   CYF888 
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  38     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET_  12:35  47  SUSPENDAT   
MALAESTI  14:50  20  SUSPENDAT   
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  A PLECAT   CRE900 
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  16  INREGISTRARE  SDAE946 
MANDRESTI  17:30  20  INREGISTRARE  GXX213 
MANDRESTI  13:30  A PLECAT   WMR888 
MANDRESTI  14:55  19  INREGISTRARE  AAC569 
MARAMONOVCA  13:55  13  A PLECAT   RSAN756 
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18  INREGISTRARE  IEW052 
MATEUTI  16:40  18     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
MESENI  15:35  19     
MINDIC  19:20  21     
MINSK`  17:30     
MOSCOVA (Sciolk)_  10:45  18  SUSPENDAT   
MOSCOVA(Iujn.vorota)`  17:40  SUSPENDAT   
MOSCOVA(KIEVSHII)_  13:35  14  SUSPENDAT   
MOSCOVA(Novoias)`  12:30  SUSPENDAT   
MOSCOVA(Novoias)`  15:20  SUSPENDAT   

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.