Tabel Online

RUTA Ascending ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
A. NOI-MURINO(reg.Lening)  08:30  20     
ALCEDAR  09:30  20     
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  20     
AVANGARD/ODESA  20:30  20     
BAHRINESTI  20:45  19     
BALASINESTI  18:00  20     
BALATINA  09:45  18     
BALATINA/FALESTI  15:40  13     
BALTA  06:45  A PLECAT   CON236 
BALTI  06:20  14  A PLECAT   KUI777 
BALTI  13:20  19     
BALTI  07:50  19  A PLECAT   FLOO888 
BALTI  17:55  20     
BALTI  19:00  18     
BALTI - ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  21:10  20     
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
BALTI/expres  20:00  16     
BALTI/expres  19:57  18     
BALTI/expres  16:00  18     
BALTI/expres  14:00  18     
BALTI/expres  13:00  18     
BALTI/expres  12:00  20     
BALTI/expres  11:00  20     
BALTI/expres  09:00  18     
BALTI/expres  07:30  14  A PLECAT   CNI151 
BALTI/expres  08:00  18  A PLECAT   CSC944 
BALTI/expres  07:00  A PLECAT   KAY203 
BALTI/expres  06:30  19  A PLECAT   CMR709 
BALTI/expres  06:00  A PLECAT   CQP367 
BALTI/expres  15:00  18     
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
BALTI/expres  11:30  18     
BALTI/expres  10:30  21     
BALTI/expres  09:30  18     
BALTI/expres  08:30  20  INREGISTRARE  CRO976 
BARABOI  17:15  17     
BARABOI  13:30  17     
BARABOI  19:55  16     
BARABOI  15:35  17     
BARABOI  12:13  20     
BAXANI  09:00  20     
BAXANI/FLORESTI  16:10  17     
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30     
BISERICANI  11:15  21     
BOCANI  06:55  A PLECAT   TWT272 
BOCANI  13:30  18     
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  18     
BRANISTE  13:45  18     
BRICENI  09:05  19     
BRICENI  18:10  17     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  18     
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     
BUCURESTI  05:00  A PLECAT   B868 
BUCURESTI  02:00  A PLECAT   b-858-mir 
BULBOCI  19:30  19     
BURSUCENI  16:00     
BUTOR  13:45  17  INREGISTRARE  C363 
BUTOR  08:50  17     
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18     
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  19  INREGISTRARE   
CAJBA  07:20  A PLECAT   CQC533 
CAJBA  18:00     
CAJBA  14:25  18     
CAMENCA  08:50  19  INREGISTRARE  CPE798 
CAMENCA  07:10  15  A PLECAT   ILBH502 
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  18     
CAMENCA/GLODENI  15:15  17     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  18     
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  10  A PLECAT   RZAH955 
CARACUSENII VECHI  16:15  19     
CARMANOVO  12:00  20     
CERLINA  16:15  10     
CERLINA  08:35  17     
CERNAUTI  22:00  46     
CERNAUTI  20:45  38     
CERNAUTI  08:00  18  A PLECAT   OKE986 
CERNAUTI  10:00  20     
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  19  A PLECAT   CNB664 
CETIRENI  15:30  20     
CHETRIS  13:10  15     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  20     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  20     
CHISCARENI  12:45  20     
CHISTELNITA  15:00  20  INREGISTRARE   
CHITCANII VECHI  16:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
CIUCIULEA  14:30  16     
CIULUCANI  14:10  19     
CLOCUSNA  14:35  18     
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  A PLECAT   CQE900 
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  18     
COBANI  17:00  11  INREGISTRARE   
COBANI  07:30  A PLECAT   COH131 
COBANI  16:00  17     
COBILEA  18:05  19     
COBILEA  11:40  18     
COBILEA  07:50  13  A PLECAT   UIL245 
COBILEA  06:50  15  A PLECAT   AAL991 
COBILEA  13:20  20     
CODRU  15:15  20     
CONDRATESTI  15:30  20     
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  17     
CORBU  17:45  16  INREGISTRARE   
CORJEUTI  17:20  20     
CORNOVA  15:00  16     
CORPACI  15:20  18     
COSAUTI  12:30  16     
COSTESTI  16:55  17  SUSPENDAT   
COSTESTI  13:30  20     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18     
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  20     
COSTESTI/CALARA  14:10  14     
COSTESTI/CALARA  08:50  17     
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  17     
COT  16:15  17     
COT  07:20  A PLECAT   DBAF006 
COTIUJENII MARI  16:30  17     
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  29     
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  19     
COTOVO  07:40  12  A PLECAT   RKU626 
COTOVO  16:00  37     
COZESTI  15:45  39     
CRIVA  13:55  20     
CRIVA  15:15  17     
CRIVA  10:10  20     
CRIVA  11:40  20     
CRIVA  18:30  19     
CRIVA  09:40  21     
CRIVA  08:40  20  INREGISTRARE  YEK319 
CRIVA  20:00  19     
CRIVA  14:50  20     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  17     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  16:25  18     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
CUCONESTII NOI  15:30  17     
CUNICIA  15:40  14     
CURTOAIA  16:15     
CUSMIRCA  15:45  20     
CUSMIRCA  11:00  19     
DANU  17:30  18     
DNEPROPETR/KIROV  18:05  48  SUSPENDAT   
DONDUSENI  15:40  20     
DONDUSENI  13:45  19     
DONDUSENI/BARABOI  07:35  13  A PLECAT   CRG411 
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  14  A PLECAT   MIV072 
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  18     
DROCHIA  16:05  19     
DROCHIA  18:45  20     
DROCHIA  09:50  17     
DROCHIA  17:00  17     
DROCHIA  10:20  20     
DROCHIA  13:55  19     
DROCHIA/SEVIROV  15:00  20     
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  17  INREGISTRARE  GTM680 
DURUITOAREA  13:10  17     
ECHIMAUTI  17:00  17     
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  41     
EDINET  06:00  17  A PLECAT   KVI900 
EDINET  08:20  18  INREGISTRARE  KBF900 
EDINET  13:45  18     
EDINET  16:30  17     
EDINET  07:40  14  A PLECAT   CMS544 
EDINET  11:45  20     
EDINET-VORONEJ  12:05  20  SUSPENDAT   
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
FALESTI  13:30  17     
FALESTI  16:40  13     
FALESTI  15:05  18     
FALESTI  10:20  20     
FALESTI  17:30  19     
FALESTI  12:00  18     
FALESTI-expres  15:15  19     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
FETESTI  17:00  18     
FETESTI  15:10  18     
FINTINITA  16:35  19     
FLORESTI  12:00  20     
FLORESTI  09:30  18     
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
FLORESTI  20:10  20     
FLORESTI  14:00  20     
FLORESTI  10:20  20     
FLORESTI  18:35  19     
FLORESTI  12:20  20     
FLORESTI  11:10  20     
FLORESTI  17:25  18     
FLORESTI  19:20  19     
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
FLORESTI/expres  16:20  19     
FUNDURII VECHI  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
FUZAUCA  16:25  19     
GALASENI  07:10  A PLECAT   CMX450 
GAUZENI  08:25  16  INREGISTRARE  COV245 
GAUZENI  14:55  37     
GHERMANESTI  15:30  12     
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  18     
GLODENI  14:45  18     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
GLODENI  05:00  15  A PLECAT   CSF900 
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  16     
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  INREGISTRARE  FLAM793 
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  19     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16  SUSPENDAT   
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  19  INREGISTRARE   
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16  SUSPENDAT   
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  18  INREGISTRARE   
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  14  A PLECAT   C363 
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  18     
HARIKOV/KIROVOG  07:00  18  A PLECAT   GLA848 
HERSON  08:40  18  INREGISTRARE  ZZK277 
HIJDIENI  16:40  INREGISTRARE   
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
HMELNITKII  18:15     
HMELNITKII  06:20  20  A PLECAT   AAM537 
HORODISTE  14:50  17  SUSPENDAT   
HORODISTE  17:00  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  18     
IGNATEI  09:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
IGNATEI  12:30  17     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
ILENUTA  08:00  A PLECAT   FLAN670 
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:00  15     
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:30  17     
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  15     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  20  INREGISTRARE  KBA319 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  12  A PLECAT   CPD377 
IZVOARE  16:55  15     
IZVOARE  08:30  15     
KIEV  21:30  37     
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  19     
LALOVA  15:00  18     
LIPCANI  06:55  17  A PLECAT   BRAZ153 
LIPCANI  10:40  20  INREGISTRARE  CWN727 
LIPCANI  07:30  19  A PLECAT   COY127 
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
LIPCANI  15:00  17     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
LIPCANI  08:00  16  A PLECAT   KAJ348 
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
LIPCANI  09:25  19     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  18     
LIPCENI  13:20  20     
LIPETK/BELGOROD  13:00  17     
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  20     
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  38  A PLECAT   DZP-335 
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  37     
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  08:00  17  A PLECAT   CPV558 
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18     
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
MANDRESTI  14:55  19     
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18     
MATEUTI  16:40  18     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
MESENI  15:35  20     
MINDIC  19:20  18     
MINSK  17:30  10     
MOSCOVA(Iujn.vorota)  17:40  19  SUSPENDAT   
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  15:20  25     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  12:30  13     
MOSCOVA(Sciolk)  08:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  23     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  15     
NICORENI  15:00  19     
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
OCNITA  15:20  18     
OCNITA  06:30  17  A PLECAT   CRD652 
OCNITA  10:00  20     
OCNITA  09:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
OCNITA  14:20  20     
OCNITA  08:25  17     
OCNITA  11:00  20     
OCNITA/SOROCA  19:00  15     
ODESA(GA)  00:20  14  A PLECAT   KJR-701 
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA)  07:45  27  A PLECAT   CND225 
ODESA(GA)  06:50  17  A PLECAT   CRG888 
ODESA(GA)  05:50  17  A PLECAT   KAM660 
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  17  INREGISTRARE  QRA325 
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  20     
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  50     
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  15  INREGISTRARE  CRK550 
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  17     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  24     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.