Tabel Online

RUTA Ascending ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21     
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18     
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  20     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  18     
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  50     
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  INREGISTRARE  AAO 072 
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  16     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  27     
ODESA/PALANCA(7Km)  22:40  41     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:55  46  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:40  50     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  21:40  50     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  19     
ODESA(PRIVOZ-GA)  18:05  21     
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20     
ODESA/TUDORA(GA)  15:40  47     
ODESA(7km)  23:20  45     
ODESA(7km)  23:10  42     
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00     
OTACI  12:00  17     
OTACI  18:55  20     
OTACI/BALTI  17:55  17     
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:20  19     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  07:50  A PLECAT   SZK 088 
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  20     
PARCANI  13:45  20     
PECISTE  13:50  17     
PECISTE  15:00  20     
PECISTE  08:20  17     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
PERERITA  16:45  17     
PETERSBURG ST  06:55  20  SUSPENDAT   
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  21  SUSPENDAT   
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
PISTRUENI  11:30  20     
PLOP  10:50  20     
PLOPI  13:45  19     
PLZEN  09:30  49     
POIANA  14:30  20     
POIANA  12:50  20     
PRAJILA  14:40  56     
RABNITA  07:15  16  A PLECAT   WPW 535 
RABNITA  14:10  19  INREGISTRARE  WPW 535 
RABNITA  16:30  18     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30  18     
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  19     
RASCANI  10:50  18     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
REDIUL MARE  09:28  17     
REZINA  08:50  42     
REZINA  18:35  42     
REZINA  11:20  53     
REZINA  12:50  42     
REZINA  15:05  17  INREGISTRARE  KUI 777 
REZINA  15:45  42     
REZINA  17:40  42     
REZINA  10:00  20     
RISIPENI  11:15  16     
SAHARNA  12:00  37     
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  15  A PLECAT   KBE 900 
SAMASCANI  17:20  20     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08  18     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
SCUMPIA  19:00  18     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SERGHEEVCA  12:20  INREGISTRARE   
SERGHEEVKA  10:45     
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  A PLECAT   CQR 824 
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22  SUSPENDAT   
SERGHEEVKA sezon  23:15     
SERGHEEVKA sezon  23:17  43  INREGISTRARE   
SERGHEEVKA-BALTI  15:40  19     
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
SLOBOZIA-SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
SOCI  07:55  12     
SOCI/TIRASPOL  18:00     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
SOFRANCANI  15:00  20     
SOLDANESTI  12:15  20     
SOLDANESTI  09:15  20     
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
SOROCA  07:00  10  A PLECAT   CMP 280 
SOROCA  10:50  20     
SOROCA  09:15  18     
SOROCA  17:15  18     
SOROCA  16:35  18     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
SOROCA  08:20  19  INREGISTRARE  DNAJ 827 
SOROCA  15:35  23     
SOROCA  08:55  20     
SOROCA  18:15  18     
SOROCA  07:30  13  A PLECAT   COT 730 
SOROCA  11:45  20     
SOROCA  10:30  20     
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
SOROCA-ILICEOVSC sezon  01:30  15  A PLECAT   CSK309 
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10     
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  18     
STOLNICENI  07:15  A PLECAT   NDQ 946 
SUCEAVA/BOTOSANI  11:30     
SUPLIMENT_SANGEREI  17:37  18  SUSPENDAT   
TAXOBENI  18:30  18     
TAXOBENI  19:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
TAXOBENI  16:45  18     
TELENESTI  08:40  17     
TELENESTI  18:05  20     
TELENESTI  10:15  20     
TELENESTI  16:30  17     
TELENESTI  12:00  20     
TELENESTI  11:10  19     
TELENESTI  12:45  17     
TELENESTI  07:30  12  A PLECAT   KAD 954 
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
TELENESTI  17:10  19     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  20     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  16:00  20     
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  20     
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  19     
TEREBNA  16:00  17     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
UNGHENI  12:10  17     
UNGHENI  10:10  20     
UNGHENI  14:10  20  INREGISTRARE  COW 553 
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
UNGHENI  07:45  A PLECAT   COW 553 
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
UNGHENI  18:10  20     
UNGHENI  16:30  18     
UNGHENI  17:00  45     
UNGHENI  15:40  20     
UNGHENI  16:10  20     
UNGHENI  10:20  18     
UNGHENI  15:00  19     
UNGHENI  15:20  20     
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
UNGHENI  18:55  20     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
UNGHENI  16:00  17     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  19     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  20     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  20     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  20     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
VADENI  15:15  20     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  18     
VADUL- LECA  14:25  20     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
VARATIC  13:40  18  SUSPENDAT  RSAN 615 
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
VARSOVIA  08:10  33     
VARSOVIA-CHISINAU(GF)  08:25  15  SUSPENDAT   
VASIENI  15:05  40     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
VEREJENI  16:10  20     
VERTIUJENI  17:00  17     
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
VINNITA  08:50  18     
VISOCA  14:20  20     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
VOLODENI  09:50  20     
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  49  A PLECAT   LRL 049 
ZALUCENI  15:35  17     
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  16  A PLECAT   AP14-89 
ZATOCA (sezon)  05:30  A PLECAT   CBM 088 
ZATOCA sezon  23:45  19  INREGISTRARE   
ZATOCA sezon  23:25     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.