Tabel Online

RUTA Descending ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
ZALUCENI  15:35  17     
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  19     
VORONEJ  10:00  25     
VOLODENI  09:50  20     
VOLGOGRAD  08:00  18     
VISOCA  14:20  20     
VISOCA  13:00  19     
VINNITA  08:50  16     
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  16     
VERTIUJENI  17:00  17     
VEREJENI  16:10  20     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
VASIENI  15:05  40     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
VARATIC  13:40  18     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18     
VADUL- LECA  14:25  20     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  20     
VADENI  15:15  20     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  19     
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  19     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  19     
UNGHENI  18:55  20     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
UNGHENI  16:00  17     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
UNGHENI  16:30  18     
UNGHENI  18:10  20     
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
UNGHENI  07:45  22  INREGISTRARE   
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
UNGHENI  14:10  20     
UNGHENI  10:10  20     
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
UNGHENI  15:20  20     
UNGHENI  15:00  17     
UNGHENI  10:20  18     
UNGHENI  16:10  20     
UNGHENI  15:40  20     
UNGHENI  17:00  45     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
UNGHENI  12:10  17     
TIRSITEI  13:20  12     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
TEREBNA  16:00  17     
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  19     
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  20     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  20     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  16:00  17     
TELENESTI  07:30  13  INREGISTRARE  WJA539 
TELENESTI  17:10  19     
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
TELENESTI  08:40  16     
TELENESTI  18:05  20     
TELENESTI  10:15  20     
TELENESTI  16:30  17     
TELENESTI  12:00  20     
TELENESTI  12:45  17     
TELENESTI  11:10  19     
TAXOBENI  16:45  18     
TAXOBENI  19:30  18     
TAXOBENI  18:30  18     
SUPLIMENT_SANGEREI  17:37  18     
STOLNICENI  07:15  A PLECAT   NDQ946 
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  18     
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10     
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
SOROCA  17:15  18     
SOROCA  18:15  18     
SOROCA  11:45  20     
SOROCA  10:50  20     
SOROCA  08:20  17     
SOROCA  15:35  23     
SOROCA  07:30  INREGISTRARE  CMU484 
SOROCA  14:50  19     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
SOROCA  07:00  A PLECAT   CMP280 
SOROCA  09:15  18     
SOROCA  08:55  20     
SOROCA  16:35  18     
SOROCA  10:30  20     
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
SOLDANESTI  12:15  20     
SOLDANESTI  09:15  20     
SOFRANCANI  15:00  20     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
SOCI  12:00  32     
SLOBOZIA-SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
SERGHEEVKA  10:45     
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22  SUSPENDAT   
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  19  SUSPENDAT   
SCUMPIA  19:00  18     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08  18     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
SAMASCANI  17:20  20     
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  A PLECAT   KBE900 
SAHARNA  12:00  39     
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
RISIPENI  11:15  18     
REZINA  17:40  42     
REZINA  08:50  41     
REZINA  12:50  42     
REZINA  10:00  20     
REZINA  18:35  42     
REZINA  15:45  42     
REZINA  11:20  53     
REZINA  15:05  16     
REDIUL MARE  09:28  16     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
RASCANI  10:50  18     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  19     
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30  18     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
RABNITA  07:15  INREGISTRARE  WPW535 
RABNITA  16:30  19     
RABNITA  14:10  19     
PRAJILA  14:40  56     
POIANA  12:50  20     
POIANA  14:30  20     
PLZEN  09:30  49     
PLOPI  13:45  20     
PLOP  10:50  20     
PISTRUENI  11:30  20     
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
PETERSBURG ST  06:55  20  SUSPENDAT   
PETERSBURG ST  11:30  21     
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  21     
PERERITA  16:45  17     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
PECISTE  15:00  19     
PECISTE  08:20  38  INREGISTRARE   
PECISTE  13:50  17     
PARCANI  13:45  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:20  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  07:50  16     
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  20     
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31     
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
OTACI/BALTI  17:55  17     
OTACI  18:55  20     
OTACI  12:00  17     
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00  10     
ODESA/TUDORA(GA)  15:40  49     
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20     
ODESA(PRIVOZ-GA)  18:05  29     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:55  46     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  29     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  17     
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  20     
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  50     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  20     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  19     
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10     
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21     
ODESA(GA)  06:50  11  A PLECAT   CRG888 
ODESA(GA)  05:50  13  A PLECAT   KAM660 
ODESA(GA)  07:45  28  INREGISTRARE  CND225 
ODESA(GA)  00:20  A PLECAT   KJR-701 
OCNITA/SOROCA  19:00  20     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
OCNITA  10:00  20     
OCNITA  11:00  20     
OCNITA  09:10  20     
OCNITA  15:20  18     
OCNITA  08:25  19     
OCNITA  06:30  A PLECAT   CRD652 
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
NICORENI  15:00  19     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  16     
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  23     
MOSCOVA(SIOLK)  07:10  12  A PLECAT   KAW260 
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  15:20  29     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  12:30     
MINDIC  19:20  18     
MESENI  15:35  20     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
MATEUTI  16:40  20     
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18     
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
MANDRESTI  14:55  19     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  08:00  17     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18     
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  36     
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  35  A PLECAT   CKK-515 
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  20     
LIPETK/KURSK  07:00  A PLECAT   CNV022 
LIPCENI  13:20  21     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  19     
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
LIPCANI  08:00  17     
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
LIPCANI  09:25  19     
LIPCANI  10:40  20     
LIPCANI  07:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
LIPCANI  06:55  A PLECAT   KAJ348 
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
LIPCANI  15:00  17     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
LALOVA  15:00  18     
KRASNODAR  14:20  16     
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  17     
KIEV/JITOMIR  20:30  45  SUSPENDAT   
KIEV - CHISINAU  21:45  A PLECAT   KMK-088 
KIEV  21:30     
IZVOARE  16:55  20     
IZVOARE  08:30  15     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  20     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  16  INREGISTRARE  CPD377 
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  17     
ILENUTA  08:07  20  INREGISTRARE   
ILENUTA  08:00     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
IGNATEI  12:30  17     
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  20     
HORODISTE  14:50  17     
HORODISTE  17:00  20     
HMELNITKII  06:20  16  A PLECAT   TSS104 
HMELNIC  06:00  19  SUSPENDAT   
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
HIJDIENI  16:40  17     
HERSON  08:40  18  SUSPENDAT   
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  19     
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  18  INREGISTRARE   
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16     
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  40  INREGISTRARE   
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  20     
GLODENI  05:00  A PLECAT   CSF900 
GLODENI  14:45  18     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  17     
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
GHERMANESTI  15:30  12     
GHELENDJIC  14:20  26     
GAUZENI  08:25  17     
GAUZENI  14:55  39     
GALASENI  07:10  A PLECAT   CMX450 
FUZAUCA  16:25  20     
FUNDURII VECHI  08:00  17     
FLORESTI/expres  16:20  20     
FLORESTI  12:20  20     
FLORESTI  11:10  20     
FLORESTI  17:25  20     
FLORESTI  19:20  18     
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
FLORESTI  12:00  20     
FLORESTI  09:30  18     
FLORESTI  13:00  18     
FLORESTI  20:10  20     
FLORESTI  14:00  20     
FLORESTI  10:20  20     
FLORESTI  18:35  20     
FINTINITA  16:35  20     
FETESTI  17:00  18     
FETESTI  15:10  18     
FALESTI-expres  15:15  20     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
FALESTI  17:30  19     
FALESTI  12:00  18     
FALESTI  16:40  18     
FALESTI  13:30  19     
FALESTI  15:05  19     
FALESTI  10:20  17     
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
EDINET  13:45  18  SUSPENDAT   
EDINET  08:20  18     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.