Tabel Online

RUTA Descending ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
ZATOCA sezon  23:45  19  INREGISTRARE   
ZATOCA sezon  23:25     
ZATOCA (sezon)  05:30  A PLECAT   CBM 088 
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  16  A PLECAT   AP14-89 
ZALUCENI  15:35  17     
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  49  A PLECAT   LRL 049 
VOLODENI  09:50  20     
VISOCA  14:20  20     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
VINNITA  08:50  18  INREGISTRARE  KAD 424 
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
VERTIUJENI  17:00  17     
VEREJENI  16:10  20     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
VASIENI  15:05  40     
VARSOVIA-CHISINAU(GF)  08:25  15  SUSPENDAT   
VARSOVIA  08:10  33     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
VARATIC  13:40  18  SUSPENDAT  RSAN 615 
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
VADUL- LECA  14:25  20     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  18     
VADENI  15:15  20     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  20     
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  19     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  20     
UNGHENI  18:55  20     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
UNGHENI  16:00  17     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
UNGHENI  16:30  18     
UNGHENI  18:10  20     
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
UNGHENI  07:45  A PLECAT   COW 553 
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
UNGHENI  14:10  20  INREGISTRARE  COW 553 
UNGHENI  10:10  20     
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
UNGHENI  15:20  20     
UNGHENI  15:00  19     
UNGHENI  10:20  18     
UNGHENI  16:10  20     
UNGHENI  15:40  20     
UNGHENI  17:00  45     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
UNGHENI  12:10  17     
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
TEREBNA  16:00  17     
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  19     
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  20     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  20     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  16:00  20     
TELENESTI  07:30  12  A PLECAT   KAD 954 
TELENESTI  17:10  19     
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
TELENESTI  08:40  17     
TELENESTI  18:05  20     
TELENESTI  10:15  20     
TELENESTI  16:30  17     
TELENESTI  12:00  20     
TELENESTI  12:45  17     
TELENESTI  11:10  19     
TAXOBENI  16:45  18     
TAXOBENI  19:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
TAXOBENI  18:30  18     
SUPLIMENT_SANGEREI  17:37  18  SUSPENDAT   
SUCEAVA/BOTOSANI  11:30     
STOLNICENI  07:15  A PLECAT   NDQ 946 
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  18     
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10     
SOROCA-ILICEOVSC sezon  01:30  15  A PLECAT   CSK309 
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
SOROCA  07:00  10  A PLECAT   CMP 280 
SOROCA  17:15  18     
SOROCA  09:15  18     
SOROCA  16:35  18     
SOROCA  08:55  20     
SOROCA  10:30  20     
SOROCA  07:30  13  A PLECAT   COT 730 
SOROCA  15:35  23     
SOROCA  08:20  19  INREGISTRARE  DNAJ 827 
SOROCA  10:50  20     
SOROCA  11:45  20     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
SOROCA  18:15  18     
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
SOLDANESTI  09:15  20     
SOLDANESTI  12:15  20     
SOFRANCANI  15:00  20     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
SOCI/TIRASPOL  18:00     
SOCI  07:55  12     
SLOBOZIA-SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
SERGHEEVKA-BALTI  15:40  19     
SERGHEEVKA sezon  23:15     
SERGHEEVKA sezon  23:17  43  INREGISTRARE   
SERGHEEVKA  10:45     
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22  SUSPENDAT   
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  A PLECAT   CQR 824 
SERGHEEVCA  12:20  INREGISTRARE   
SCUMPIA  19:00  18     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08  18     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
SAMASCANI  17:20  20     
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  15  A PLECAT   KBE 900 
SAHARNA  12:00  37     
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
RISIPENI  11:15  16     
REZINA  17:40  42     
REZINA  08:50  42     
REZINA  12:50  42     
REZINA  10:00  20     
REZINA  18:35  42     
REZINA  15:45  42     
REZINA  11:20  53     
REZINA  15:05  17  INREGISTRARE  KUI 777 
REDIUL MARE  09:28  17     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
RASCANI  10:50  18     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  19     
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30  18     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
RABNITA  07:15  16  A PLECAT   WPW 535 
RABNITA  16:30  18     
RABNITA  14:10  19  INREGISTRARE  WPW 535 
PRAJILA  14:40  56     
POIANA  14:30  20     
POIANA  12:50  20     
PLZEN  09:30  49     
PLOPI  13:45  19     
PLOP  10:50  20     
PISTRUENI  11:30  20     
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     
PETERSBURG ST  06:55  20  SUSPENDAT   
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  21  SUSPENDAT   
PERERITA  16:45  17     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
PECISTE  08:20  17     
PECISTE  15:00  20     
PECISTE  13:50  17     
PARCANI  13:45  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  07:50  A PLECAT   SZK 088 
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  20     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:20  19     
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31     
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
OTACI/BALTI  17:55  17     
OTACI  18:55  20     
OTACI  12:00  17     
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00     
ODESA(7km)  23:10  42     
ODESA(7km)  23:20  45     
ODESA/TUDORA(GA)  15:40  47     
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20     
ODESA(PRIVOZ-GA)  18:05  21     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  19     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:40  50     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  21:40  50     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:55  46  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA/PALANCA(7Km)  22:40  41     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  16     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  27     
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  INREGISTRARE  AAO 072 
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  50     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  20     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  18     
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10     
ODESA(GA)  06:50  A PLECAT   LFN 465 
ODESA(GA)  07:45  17  A PLECAT   CND 225 
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18     
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21     
ODESA(GA)  05:50  A PLECAT   KAM 660 
ODESA(GA)  00:20  A PLECAT   KJR701 
OCNITA/SOROCA  19:00  18     
OCNITA  06:30  A PLECAT   CRD 652 
OCNITA  11:00  20     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
OCNITA  08:25  17     
OCNITA  10:00  20     
OCNITA  15:20  18     
OCNITA  09:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  17     
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  20     
MOSCOVA(Sciolk)  08:15  11  SUSPENDAT   
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  15:20  23     
MINDIC  19:20  18     
MESENI  15:35  20     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
MATEUTI  16:40  20     
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18     
MANDRESTI  14:55  19     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  08:00  17  A PLECAT   CPV 558 
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  20     
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  20     
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  40  A PLECAT   DZP335 
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  20     
LIPETK/KURSK  07:00  23  A PLECAT   AAM 148 
LIPCENI  13:20  21     
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  19     
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
LIPCANI  15:00  17     
LIPCANI  06:55  A PLECAT   BRAZ 153 
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
LIPCANI  08:00  11  A PLECAT   BRAU 042 
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
LIPCANI  09:25  19     
LIPCANI  07:30  16  A PLECAT   COY 127 
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
LEBEDEVCA sezon  08:45     
LALOVA  15:00  17     
KURORTNOE sezon  23:40     
KURORTNOE sezon  06:00  A PLECAT   KAD 882 
KURORTNOE sezon  23:35  INREGISTRARE   
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  17     
KIEV/JITOMIR  20:30  44  SUSPENDAT   
KIEV - CHISINAU  21:45  A PLECAT   KJB088 
KIEV  21:30  INREGISTRARE   
KIEV  22:30  32  INREGISTRARE   
KIEV  07:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
IZVOARE  16:55  20     
IZVOARE  08:30  12     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  19     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  A PLECAT   CPD 377 
ISTANBUL  14:00  20  SUSPENDAT   
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  13     
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:00  42     
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:30  16  INREGISTRARE   
ILICEOVSK sezon  06:00  13  A PLECAT   KAC 775 
ILICEOVSC(PRIVOZ) sezon  00:50  A PLECAT   SVAN015 
ILICEOVSC-OCNITA sezon  20:30  15     
ILENUTA  08:00  A PLECAT   FLAN 670 
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
IGNATEI  12:30  19     
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  15     
HORODISTE  14:50  17  SUSPENDAT   
HORODISTE  17:00  20     
HMELNITKII  06:20  20  A PLECAT   TSS 104 
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
HINCESTI-KURORTNOE  00:25  A PLECAT   TQD197 
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
HIJDIENI  16:40  17     
HERSON  08:40  10  INREGISTRARE  BT0758AA 
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  19     
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  13  A PLECAT   C 363 CM 
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  16     
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16     
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  INREGISTRARE  FLAM 793 
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  20     
GLODENI  05:00  16  A PLECAT   CQF 900 
GLODENI  14:45  18     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  20     
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
GHERMANESTI  15:30  12     
GAUZENI  14:55  39     
GAUZENI  08:25  INREGISTRARE  AAD 558 
GALASENI  07:10  15  A PLECAT   CMX 450 
FUZAUCA  16:25  20     
FUNDURII VECHI  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI-KURORTNOE sezon  00:55  10  A PLECAT   ZGO030 
FLORESTI-KURORTNOE sezon  19:55  10     
FLORESTI/expres  16:20  18     
FLORESTI-COBLEVO sezon  00:50  10  SUSPENDAT   
FLORESTI  12:20  20     
FLORESTI  11:10  20     
FLORESTI  17:25  20     
FLORESTI  19:20  20     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.