Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
ZAPOROJIE  00:10  14  A PLECAT   CRI-814 
ODESA(GA)  00:20  14  A PLECAT   KJR-701 
BUCURESTI  02:00  A PLECAT   b-858-mir 
GLODENI  05:00  15  A PLECAT   CSF900 
BUCURESTI  05:00  A PLECAT   B868 
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  05:30  A PLECAT   CQE900 
ODESA(GA)  05:50  17  A PLECAT   KAM660 
DONDUSENI/SOROCA  05:50  14  A PLECAT   MIV072 
BALTI/expres  06:00  A PLECAT   CQP367 
EDINET  06:00  17  A PLECAT   KVI900 
HMELNITKII  06:20  20  A PLECAT   AAM537 
BALTI  06:20  14  A PLECAT   KUI777 
BALTI/expres  06:30  19  A PLECAT   CMR709 
OCNITA  06:30  17  A PLECAT   CRD652 
BALTA  06:45  A PLECAT   CON236 
UNGHENI  06:45  20  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA)  06:50  17  A PLECAT   CRG888 
CERNAUTI/BALTI  06:50  19  A PLECAT   CNB664 
COBILEA  06:50  15  A PLECAT   AAL991 
LIPCANI  06:55  17  A PLECAT   BRAZ153 
BOCANI  06:55  A PLECAT   TWT272 
SOROCA  07:00  11  A PLECAT   CMP280 
BALTI/expres  07:00  A PLECAT   KAY203 
HARIKOV/KIROVOG  07:00  18  A PLECAT   GLA848 
SALVERII VECHI  07:05  16  A PLECAT   KBE900 
GALASENI  07:10  A PLECAT   CMX450 
CAMENCA  07:10  15  A PLECAT   ILBH502 
SERGHEEVKA  07:15  15  A PLECAT   CQR824 
STOLNICENI  07:15  14  A PLECAT   NDQ946 
RABNITA  07:15  14  A PLECAT   WPW535 
COT  07:20  A PLECAT   DBAF006 
CAJBA  07:20  A PLECAT   CQC533 
COBANI  07:30  A PLECAT   COH131 
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  07:30  12  A PLECAT   CPD377 
LIPCANI  07:30  19  A PLECAT   COY127 
BALTI/expres  07:30  14  A PLECAT   CNI151 
SOROCA  07:30  14  A PLECAT   CMU484 
TELENESTI  07:30  20  SUSPENDAT   
DONDUSENI/BARABOI  07:35  13  A PLECAT   CRG411 
EDINET  07:40  14  A PLECAT   CMS544 
COTOVO  07:40  12  A PLECAT   RKU626 
ODESA(GA)  07:45  27  A PLECAT   CND225 
UNGHENI  07:45  12  A PLECAT   CPM878 
CAMENCA/ORHEI  07:45  10  A PLECAT   RZAH955 
BALTI  07:50  19  A PLECAT   FLOO888 
OTACI/SOROCA  07:50  14  A PLECAT   SZK088 
COBILEA  07:50  13  A PLECAT   UIL245 
VULC-PETERSBURG ST  08:00  20  A PLECAT   ZFY837 
GRIGORIOPOL  08:00  14  A PLECAT   C363 
ILENUTA  08:00  A PLECAT   FLAN670 
CERNAUTI  08:00  18  A PLECAT   OKE986 
LIPCANI  08:00  16  A PLECAT   KAJ348 
BALTI/expres  08:00  18  A PLECAT   CSC944 
MANASTIREA JAPCA  08:00  17  A PLECAT   CPV558 
FUNDURII VECHI  08:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
VARSOVIA  08:10  15  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA(GA,7km)  08:10  15  INREGISTRARE  CRK550 
DROCHIA/ZGURITA  08:10  17  INREGISTRARE  GTM680 
MOSCOVA(Sciolk)  08:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
PECISTE  08:20  18  INREGISTRARE  SDAF645 
EDINET  08:20  18  INREGISTRARE  KBF900 
GLODENI/CIUCIUL  08:20  INREGISTRARE  FLAM793 
SOROCA  08:20  18  INREGISTRARE  SRBD834 
OCNITA  08:25  17     
GAUZENI  08:25  16  INREGISTRARE  COV245 
A. NOI-MURINO(reg.Lening)  08:30  20     
BALTI/expres  08:30  20  INREGISTRARE  CRO976 
IZVOARE  08:30  16     
CERLINA  08:35  17     
CRIVA  08:40  20  INREGISTRARE  YEK319 
HERSON  08:40  18  INREGISTRARE  ZZK277 
TELENESTI  08:40  16  INREGISTRARE  AAC567 
REZINA  08:50  41     
BUTOR  08:50  17     
COSTESTI/CALARA  08:50  17     
CAMENCA  08:50  19     
COSTESTI/BALTI  08:55  20     
SOROCA  08:55  20     
UNGHENI/Express  09:00  19     
OTACI/DROCHIA  09:00  20     
BAXANI  09:00  20     
BALTI/expres  09:00  18     
ORHEI-ODESA(GA)  09:00  10     
BRICENI  09:05  19     
OCNITA  09:10  20  SUSPENDAT   
IGNATEI  09:15  20  SUSPENDAT   
VIISOARA/FALESTI  09:15  17     
MOSCOVA(Tioplii stan  09:15  23     
SOROCA  09:15  18     
SOLDANESTI  09:15  20  INREGISTRARE  AAG745 
LIPCANI  09:25  19     
REDIUL MARE  09:28  17     
UNGHENI/Express  09:30  20     
BENDERI-RASCANI  09:30     
FLORESTI  09:30  18     
PLZEN  09:30  49     
TELENESTI  09:30  20     
BALTI/expres  09:30  18     
ALCEDAR  09:30  20     
IUJNOE(GA,PRIVOZ)  09:40  20  INREGISTRARE  KBA319 
GRIGORIOPOL  09:40  18  INREGISTRARE   
CRIVA  09:40  21     
BALATINA  09:45  18     
DROCHIA  09:50  17     
SOROCA  09:50  20     
CERNAUTI  10:00  20     
REZINA  10:00  20     
PETERSBURG ST  10:00  19     
OCNITA  10:00  20     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  10:10  18     
UNGHENI  10:10  18  INREGISTRARE   
CRIVA  10:10  20     
GLODENI/BALTI  10:10  20     
RASCANI  10:15  18     
TELENESTI  10:15  20     
FLORESTI  10:20  20     
DROCHIA  10:20  20     
UNGHENI  10:20  15     
FALESTI  10:20  20     
NISTRENI  10:30  20     
BALTI/expres  10:30  21     
SOROCA  10:30  20     
ODESA(PRIVOZ)  10:30  13  INREGISTRARE  AAO072 
LIPCANI  10:40  20  INREGISTRARE  CWN727 
SERGHEEVKA  10:45  15     
SCUMPIA  10:45  18     
SAHARNA  10:45  20     
PLOP  10:50  20     
SOROCA  10:50  20     
UNGHENI/Express  10:50  18  INREGISTRARE   
RASCANI  10:50  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  11:00  19     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:00  17  INREGISTRARE  QRA325 
CUSMIRCA  11:00  19     
COTIUJENII MICI  11:00  19     
BALTI/expres  11:00  20     
OCNITA  11:00  20     
FLORESTI  11:10  20     
TELENESTI  11:10  19     
RISIPENI  11:15  18     
OTACI/SOROCA  11:15  20     
BISERICANI  11:15  21     
RABNITA/DUB  11:20  19     
UNGHENI  11:20  20     
BOROSENII NOI  11:20  18     
REZINA  11:20  53     
GRIMANCAUTI  11:20  18     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  11:25  20     
BALTI/expres  11:30  18     
ODESA(GA,PRIVOZ)  11:30  20     
SUCEAVA/BOTOSANI  11:30     
UNGHENI/Express  11:35  20     
COBILEA  11:40  18     
CRIVA  11:40  20     
SOROCA  11:45  20     
EDINET  11:45  20     
SCULENI  11:45  18     
ALEXANDRESTI  11:50  20     
UNGHENI  11:50  18     
SAHARNA  12:00  39     
FLORESTI  12:00  20     
SOROCA-ODESA(GA)  12:00  10     
FALESTI  12:00  18     
CARMANOVO  12:00  20     
TELENESTI  12:00  19     
OTACI  12:00  17     
BALTI/expres  12:00  20     
LIPCANI  12:05  21     
EDINET-VORONEJ  12:05  20  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  12:10  17     
GLODENI  12:10  21     
BARABOI  12:13  20     
CLOCUSNA/EDINET  12:15  18     
SOLDANESTI  12:15  20     
HRUSTOVAIA  12:15  18     
SERGHEEVCA  12:20  13     
FLORESTI  12:20  20     
RASCANI  12:25  18     
CRIVA/LARGA  12:30  20     
BALTI/expres  12:30  18     
COSAUTI  12:30  16     
BUCIUSCA  12:30  20     
PEPENI  12:30  20     
IGNATEI  12:30  17     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  12:30  13     
UNGHENI/Express  12:35  20     
BRICENI/DONDUSENI  12:35  18     
EGORENI/SOROCA  12:40  18     
SAPTEBANI  12:40  18     
KOTOVSK(UKR)  12:40  19     
UNGHENI/NISP  12:40  19     
FALESTI-expres  12:40  19     
VARATIC/EDINET  12:40  18     
ILICEOVSK(GA,PRIVOZ)  12:40  15     
TELENESTI  12:45  20  INREGISTRARE   
TIPLESTI  12:45  20     
CHISCARENI  12:45  20     
SOROCA-CAHUL  12:45  18     
REZINA  12:50  42     
POIANA  12:50  20     
GRIGORIOPOL  12:50  16  SUSPENDAT   
UNGHENI  12:55  20     
VISOCA  13:00  20     
LIPETK/BELGOROD  13:00  17     
CAHUL-SOROCA  13:00  18     
VAPNEARCA  13:00  18  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI/VIISOARA  13:00  18     
FLORESTI  13:00  20     
BALTI/expres  13:00  18     
CHETRIS  13:10  15     
UNGHENI  13:10  20     
CRIVA/LARGA  13:10  17     
DURUITOAREA  13:10  17     
VEREJENI  13:15  20     
VADUL- LECA  13:17  20  INREGISTRARE   
LIPCENI  13:20  20     
BALTI  13:20  19     
COBILEA  13:20  20     
TIRSITEI  13:20  12     
REDIUL MARE  13:25  20     
BARABOI  13:30  17     
FALESTI  13:30  17     
BOCANI  13:30  18     
MANDRESTI  13:30  20     
COSTESTI  13:30  20     
VADENI/CIUTULESTI  13:30  20     
LIPCANI  13:30  18     
UNGHENI/Express  13:35  19     
NAPADOVA/TAPOR  13:40  15     
VARATIC  13:40  18     
ODESA(GA)  13:45  21  SUSPENDAT   
BRANISTE  13:45  18     
PARCANI  13:45  20     
PLOPI  13:45  19     
BUTOR  13:45  17  INREGISTRARE  C363 
ROSTOV PE DON  13:45  27     
DONDUSENI  13:45  19     
EDINET  13:45  18     
PECISTE  13:50  17     
UNGHENI  13:50  20     
DROCHIA  13:55  19     
CRIVA  13:55  20     
COTIUJENII MICI  13:55  29     
CAMENCA/MAN.JAPCA   14:00  18     
FLORESTI  14:00  20     
BALTI/expres  14:00  18     
SOCOLA  14:00  20     
HIRCESTI  14:00  18     
CONSTANTIN/EDINET  14:00  17     
CHETROSU/DROCHIA  14:01  20     
COSTESTI/BALTI  14:05  18     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  14:05  20     
CIULUCANI  14:10  19     
UNGHENI  14:10  20     
COSTESTI/CALARA  14:10  14     
RABNITA  14:10  19  INREGISTRARE  WPW535 
SOLONCENI  14:15  20     
GLINJENI  14:15  17     
LIPCANI  14:15  18     
VISOCA  14:20  19     
OCNITA  14:20  20     
VADUL- LECA  14:25  17     
CAJBA  14:25  18     
SERGHEEVKA  14:25  22  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI  14:25  19     
UNGHENI  14:30  17     
CAINARII VECHI  14:30  19  INREGISTRARE   
GRIGORIOPOL  14:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
CIUCIULEA  14:30  16     
TELENESTI/CUCIO  14:30  19     
POIANA  14:30  20     
RABNITA/DUB  14:30  18     
VINNITA  14:30  15  SUSPENDAT   
CLOCUSNA  14:35  18     
OTACI/SOROCA  14:35  19     
IGNATEI/SOROCA+  14:35  20     
PRAJILA  14:40  56     
DONDUSENI/TAUL  14:40  18     
SOCOLA  14:45  20     
ECHIMAUTI  14:45  41     
GLODENI  14:45  18     
OTACI/OCNITA  14:50  20     
CRIVA  14:50  20     
MALAESTI  14:50  20     
HORODISTE  14:50  17  SUSPENDAT   
SOROCA  14:50  17     
MANDRESTI  14:55  19     
GAUZENI  14:55  37     
CORNOVA  15:00  16     
UNGHENI  15:00  17     
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  20     
LALOVA  15:00  18     
DROCHIA/SEVIROV  15:00  20     
CHISTELNITA  15:00  20  INREGISTRARE   
PECISTE  15:00  20     
BALTI/expres  15:00  18     
LIPCANI  15:00  17     
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  16     
NICORENI  15:00  19     
SOFRANCANI  15:00  20     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.