Tabel Online

RUTA ORA LOCURI LIBERE STARE NR AUTO
PECISTE  15:00  20     
RABNITA/POPENCH  15:00  19     
HRUSTOVAIA  15:00  20     
CHISTELNITA  15:00  32     
LALOVA  15:00  17     
UNGHENI  15:00  19     
REZINA  15:05  17  INREGISTRARE  KUI 777 
FALESTI  15:05  19     
VASIENI  15:05  40     
MEDVEJA  15:05  20     
FETESTI  15:10  18     
CRIVA  15:15  17     
CAMENCA/GLODENI  15:15  17     
MANASTIREA JAPCA  15:15  20     
CODRU  15:15  20     
VADENI  15:15  20     
FALESTI-expres  15:15  20     
UNGHENI  15:20  20     
MARAMONOVCA  15:20  18     
MOSCOVA(Novoias)  15:20  23     
OCNITA  15:20  18     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:20  19     
CORPACI  15:20  18     
GHERMANESTI  15:30  12     
LUNGA/FLORESTI  15:30  20     
SPEIA/GRIGOROPOL  15:30  18     
CETIRENI  15:30  20     
CONDRATESTI  15:30  20     
PISCARESTI  15:30  18     
CUCONESTII NOI  15:30  17     
CAMENCA (dubasari)  15:35  18     
ZALUCENI  15:35  17     
SOROCA  15:35  23     
LIPCANI  15:35  20     
MESENI  15:35  20     
BARABOI  15:35  17     
SERGHEEVKA-BALTI  15:40  19     
BALATINA/FALESTI  15:40  20     
CUNICIA  15:40  17     
ODESA/TUDORA(GA)  15:40  47     
DONDUSENI  15:40  20     
UNGHENI  15:40  20     
REZINA  15:45  42     
CUSMIRCA  15:45  19     
COZESTI  15:45  39     
LIPNIC/OCNITA  15:50  20     
TELENESTI/HIRISENI  15:50  19     
OTACI/SOROCA  15:55  20     
UNGHENI  16:00  17     
TEREBNA  16:00  17     
BALTI/expres  16:00  18     
CHITCANII VECHI  16:00  17  SUSPENDAT   
COBANI  16:00  17     
BURSUCENI  16:00  20     
COTOVO  16:00  39     
TELENESTI/BUDAI  16:00  20     
DROCHIA  16:05  19     
SCAENI/BALTI  16:08  18     
SLOBOZIA-SIRAUTI  16:10  18     
BAXANI/FLORESTI  16:10  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  16:10  16     
COSTESTI/RASCANI  16:10  17     
GLODENI/BALATINO  16:10  20     
UNGHENI  16:10  20     
VEREJENI  16:10  20     
CURTOAIA  16:15  19     
PETERSBURG ST-VULC  16:15  20     
COT  16:15  19     
CARACUSENII VECHI  16:15  19     
CERLINA  16:15  19     
FLORESTI/expres  16:20  18     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  16:25  18     
FUZAUCA  16:25  20     
LVOV - CHISINAU  16:30  40  A PLECAT   DZP335 
TELENESTI  16:30  17     
COTIUJENII MARI  16:30  18     
UNGHENI  16:30  18     
EDINET  16:30  17     
RABNITA  16:30  18     
SOROCA  16:35  18     
FINTINITA  16:35  20     
MATEUTI  16:40  20     
FALESTI  16:40  19     
HIJDIENI  16:40  17     
ODESA(GA-PRIVOZ)  16:40  50     
PERERITA  16:45  17     
TAXOBENI  16:45  18     
HINCAUTI  16:50  19     
IZVOARE  16:55  20     
COSTESTI  16:55  17  SUSPENDAT   
DROCHIA  17:00  19     
UNGHENI  17:00  45     
COBANI  17:00  20     
HORODISTE  17:00  20     
ODESA-SOROCA  17:00  20     
FETESTI  17:00  18     
VERTIUJENI  17:00  17     
BALTI/expres  17:00  18     
ECHIMAUTI  17:00  19     
TELENESTI  17:10  19     
SOROCA  17:15  18     
BARABOI  17:15  17     
ODESA(GA)  17:15  18     
GRIGORIOPOL  17:15  16     
SAMASCANI  17:20  20     
CORJEUTI  17:20  20     
FLORESTI  17:25  20     
MANDRESTI  17:30  19     
FALESTI  17:30  19     
DANU  17:30  18     
UNGHENI  17:35  20     
SUPLIMENT_SANGEREI  17:37  18  SUSPENDAT   
LIPCANI  17:40  17     
REZINA  17:40  42     
CORBU  17:45  20     
BALTI  17:55  20     
OTACI/BALTI  17:55  17     
CAJBA  18:00  20     
SOCI/TIRASPOL  18:00     
BALASINESTI  18:00  20     
COBILEA  18:05  20     
SIRAUTI  18:05  18     
TELENESTI  18:05  20     
DNEPROPETR/KIROV  18:05  19     
FLORESTI  18:05  20     
ODESA(PRIVOZ-GA)  18:05  21     
BRICENI  18:10  18     
UNGHENI  18:10  20     
LIPCANI  18:15  17     
SOROCA  18:15  18     
RABNITA/DUBASARI  18:30  18     
CRIVA  18:30  19     
TAXOBENI  18:30  18     
FLORESTI  18:35  20     
REZINA  18:35  42     
LVOV/TRUSCAVET  18:35  20     
DROCHIA  18:45  20     
LIPCANI  18:45  20     
UNGHENI  18:55  20     
OTACI  18:55  20     
SCUMPIA  19:00  18     
OCNITA/SOROCA  19:00  18     
BALTI  19:00  18     
GLINJENI/REZINA  19:05  20     
MINDIC  19:20  18     
FLORESTI  19:20  20     
CRIVA/LIPCANI  19:20  20     
BULBOCI  19:30  20     
TAXOBENI  19:30  18  SUSPENDAT   
BRINZENI VECHI  19:40  20     
UNGHENI/Express  19:45  20     
BARABOI  19:55  17     
FLORESTI-KURORTNOE sezon  19:55  10     
BALTI/expres  19:57  18     
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  20:00  16     
CRIVA  20:00  19     
BALTI/expres  20:00  18     
FLORESTI  20:10  19     
ODESA(GA)-ORHEI  20:15  10     
BERDEANSK  20:20  41     
ILICEOVSC-OCNITA sezon  20:30  15     
KIEV/JITOMIR  20:30  44  SUSPENDAT   
BAHRINESTI  20:45  20     
KIEV  21:30  INREGISTRARE   
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  21:40  50     
KIEV - CHISINAU  21:45  A PLECAT   KJB088 
ODESA/PALANCA(7km,PRIVOZ)  21:50  20     
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:00  42     
CERNAUTI  22:00  38     
KIEV  22:30  32  INREGISTRARE   
ILICEOVSK(GA)  22:30  16  INREGISTRARE   
ODESA/PALANCA(7Km)  22:40  41     
ODESA(7km)  23:10  42     
CERNOMORSK-EDINET  23:15  15     
SERGHEEVKA sezon  23:15     
SERGHEEVKA sezon  23:17  43  INREGISTRARE   
ODESA(7km)  23:20  45     
ZATOCA sezon  23:25     
KURORTNOE sezon  23:35  INREGISTRARE   
KURORTNOE sezon  23:40     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:40  50     
ZATOCA sezon  23:45  19  INREGISTRARE   
OTACI/OCNITA  23:50  31     
COBLEVO B/O sezon  23:50  26     
ODESA/PALANCA(7km)  23:55  46  SUSPENDAT   
ODESA/PALANCA(GA)  23:56  27     

Info line: 022 43-94-89, 022 41-13-38 info@garanord.md
Generated with CodeCharge Studio.